Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

2019 - Tyttöjen superpesis - Runkosarja

Sarjataulukko:
LOHKO A
JoukkueOTTVTH(3p-2p-tp-1p-0p)JuoksutP
1. Roihu7601(5-1-0-1-0)(106 - 34)18
2. Lappeenranta7403(4-0-0-1-2)(89 - 49)13
3. Hyvinkää7403(4-0-0-0-3)(92 - 51)12
4. Hamina7502(2-3-0-0-2)(112 - 71)12
5. Lahti7106(1-0-0-1-5)(42 - 119)4
6. Hyvinkää27106(0-1-0-0-6)(30 - 147)2
LOHKO B
JoukkueOTTVTH(3p-2p-tp-1p-0p)JuoksutP
1. Hämeenkyrö8701(5-2-0-0-1)(166 - 26)19
2. Pori8503(4-1-0-2-1)(122 - 36)16
3. Rauma8602(3-3-0-0-2)(127 - 47)15
4. Loimaa8206(2-0-0-1-5)(60 - 150)7
5. Kokemäki8008(0-0-0-0-8)(19 - 235)0
LOHKO C
JoukkueOTTVTH(3p-2p-tp-1p-0p)JuoksutP
1. Seinäjoki8701(5-2-0-1-0)(130 - 35)20
2. Lapua8701(5-2-0-0-1)(128 - 41)19
3. Vaasa8602(3-3-0-0-2)(111 - 65)15
4. Lapua28404(3-1-0-1-3)(100 - 107)12
5. Ylihärmä8206(2-0-0-1-5)(76 - 117)7
6. Vimpeli8206(1-1-0-2-4)(66 - 105)7
7. Seinäjoki28008(0-0-0-1-7)(52 - 193)1
LOHKO D
JoukkueOTTVTH(3p-2p-tp-1p-0p)JuoksutP
1. Joensuu8701(5-2-0-1-0)(132 - 35)20
2. Kajaani8602(5-1-0-1-1)(101 - 65)18
3. Siilinjärvi8404(4-0-0-0-4)(75 - 94)12
4. Haapajärvi8206(1-1-0-0-6)(37 - 106)5
5. Oulainen8107(1-0-0-2-5)(59 - 104)5
LOHKO E
JoukkueOTTVTH(3p-2p-tp-1p-0p)JuoksutP
1. Kempele8800(8-0-0-0-0)(230 - 14)24
2. Muhos8602(5-1-0-0-2)(164 - 60)17
3. Kempele28404(3-1-0-1-3)(104 - 78)12
4. Oulunsalo8107(1-0-0-1-6)(35 - 228)4
5. Oulu8107(0-1-0-0-7)(30 - 183)2

Pelatut ottelut: [Toukokuu] [Kesäkuu] [Heinäkuu] [Elokuu] [Syyskuu]
31.05.2019 Hämeenkyrö - Kokemäki2-0[stt]
Hamina - Hyvinkää0-2[stt]
29.05.2019 Vimpeli - Vaasa0-1[stt]
Hyvinkää2 - Roihu0-2[stt]
28.05.2019 Ylihärmä - Vimpeli2-0[stt]
27.05.2019 Seinäjoki - Lapua1-0[stt]
Rauma - Kokemäki2-0[stt]
Oulunsalo - Muhos0-2[stt]
Loimaa - Pori0-2[stt]
Lahti - Lappeenranta0-2[stt]
Haapajärvi - Oulainen2-0[stt]
24.05.2019 Loimaa - Rauma0-2[stt]
Lapua2 - Lapua0-2[stt]
Kempele - Oulunsalo2-0[stt]
22.05.2019 Lapua2 - Vaasa1-2[stt]
Kempele2 - Oulunsalo2-0[stt]
21.05.2019 Kajaani - Oulainen2-0[stt]
20.05.2019 Rauma - Loimaa2-1[stt]
Oulu - Kempele0-2[stt]
Lappeenranta - Hyvinkää22-0[stt]
Lahti - Hamina0-2[stt]
Kempele2 - Muhos0-2[stt]
17.05.2019 Roihu - Hamina2-0[stt]
Lapua - Seinäjoki2-1[stt]
16.05.2019 Ylihärmä - Seinäjoki22-0[stt]
Siilinjärvi - Oulainen2-0[stt]
Pori - Rauma1-2[stt]
Oulu - Kempele20-2[stt]
Kokemäki - Hämeenkyrö0-2[stt]
Kajaani - Joensuu1-2[stt]
14.05.2019 Pori - Kokemäki2-0[stt]
13.05.2019 Seinäjoki2 - Vimpeli1-2[stt]
Seinäjoki - Ylihärmä2-0[stt]
Oulunsalo - Kempele21-2[stt]
Oulainen - Kajaani0-2[stt]
Muhos - Oulu2-0[stt]
Lappeenranta - Roihu0-2[stt]
Lahti - Hyvinkää0-2[stt]
Hyvinkää2 - Hamina0-2[stt]
12.05.2019 Haapajärvi - Siilinjärvi0-2[stt]
11.05.2019 Kempele2 - Oulu2-0[stt]
10.05.2019 Roihu - Hyvinkää1-0[stt]
Rauma - Pori2-1[stt]
Oulu - Oulunsalo1-0[stt]
Lapua - Ylihärmä2-0[stt]
Joensuu - Oulainen2-0[stt]
30.05.2019 Vaasa - Seinäjoki22-0[stt]
09.05.2019 Loimaa - Hämeenkyrö0-2[stt]
Kempele - Muhos2-0[stt]
08.05.2019 Haapajärvi - Kajaani0-2[stt]
07.05.2019 Hyvinkää2 - Lahti2-1[stt]
Hämeenkyrö - Rauma1-0[stt]
06.05.2019 Vimpeli - Vaasa0-2[stt]
Siilinjärvi - Kajaani2-0[stt]
Pori - Loimaa2-0[stt]
Oulunsalo - Kempele0-2[stt]
Lapua - Seinäjoki22-0[stt]
Kokemäki - Rauma0-2[stt]
Hamina - Roihu2-1[stt]
Haapajärvi - Joensuu0-2[stt]
05.05.2019 Hyvinkää - Lappeenranta2-0[stt]
04.05.2019 Lapua2 - Ylihärmä2-1[stt]
20.05.2019 Seinäjoki - Lapua22-0[stt]
13.05.2019 Vaasa - Lapua0-1[stt]
22.05.2019 Seinäjoki2 - Seinäjoki0-2[stt]
21.05.2019 Roihu - Lahti2-0[stt]
18.05.2019 Muhos - Oulunsalo2-0[stt]
02.05.2019 Loimaa - Kokemäki2-0[stt]
22.05.2019 Joensuu - Siilinjärvi2-0[stt]
01.05.2019 Hyvinkää - Hyvinkää22-0[stt]
02.05.2019 Hämeenkyrö - Pori0-1[stt]
08.05.2019 Hamina - Lappeenranta2-1[stt]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -