Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2017 - Miesten superpesis - Runkosarja - Etenijätilasto


                                                                       
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    Tuodut
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jere Vikström                 Sotkamo                4        13
    2. Tuomas Jussila                Joensuu                7        13
    3. Juuso Lattu                   Imatra                 5        11
    4. Teemu Nurmio                  Kouvola                5        10
    5. Miikka Matikka                Imatra                 5        10
    6. Niko Korhonen                 Sotkamo                4         8
    7. Teemu Isoketo                 Vimpeli                4         8
    8. Tommi Mäentausta              Kouvola                5         8
    9. Topi Kosonen                  Raahe                  5         8
   10. Lauri Kivinen                 Joensuu                7         8
   11. Mikko Kemppainen              Joensuu                7         8
   12. Timo Kallio                   Joensuu                7         8
   13. Tapani Piri                   Oulu                   4         7
   14. Jere Saukko                   Vimpeli                4         7
   15. Olli Heikkala                 Vimpeli                4         7
   16. Henri Puputti                 Vimpeli                4         7
   17. Antti Korhonen                Oulu                   4         6
   18. Tuomas Raunio                 Seinäjoki              4         6
   19. Niilo Piiponniemi             Sotkamo                4         6
   20. Janne Mäkelä                  Vimpeli                4         6
   21. Matti Saukko                  Kouvola                5         6
   22. Petrus Puputti                Koskenkorva            5         6
   23. Lauri Kaartokallio            Imatra                 5         6
   24. Henri Litmanen                Joensuu                7         6
   25. Jonne Kemppainen              Joensuu                7         6
   26. Topi Hurskainen               Kitee                  3         5
   27. Ville-Pekka Jokinen           Oulu                   4         5
   28. Ville Viita                   Seinäjoki              4         5
   29. Riku Hokkanen                 Hyvinkää               4         5
   30. Atte Kontio                   Seinäjoki              4         5
   31. Topi Korhonen                 Sotkamo                4         5
   32. Jali-Matti Kurkela            Oulu                   4         5
   33. Juha Puhtimäki                Hyvinkää               4         5
   34. Niko J Korhonen               Alajärvi               5         5
   35. Topias Lilja                  Kankaanpää             5         5
   36. Matti Latvala                 Kouvola                5         5
   37. Antti-Jussi Toropainen        Kitee                  3         4
   38. Simo Rahunen                  Kitee                  3         4
   39. Lauri Vierimaa                Hyvinkää               4         4
   40. Mikko Haukkala                Vimpeli                4         4
   41. Veli-Pekka Yli-Hirvelä        Koskenkorva            5         4
   42. Juho Hacklin                  Kouvola                5         4
   43. Jouni Itävalo                 Kankaanpää             5         4
   44. Viljo Sillanpää               Alajärvi               6         4
   45. Sasu Iivarinen                Alajärvi               6         4
   46. Konsta Kettunen               Joensuu                7         4
   47. Iiro Kuosa                    Joensuu                7         4
   48. Tommi Koivisto                Kempele                3         3
   49. Veli-Matti Sigvart            Kitee                  3         3
   50. Aku Kettunen                  Hyvinkää               3         3
   51. Toni Marjamäki                Seinäjoki              3         3
   52. Samu-Kalle Varonen            Kitee                  3         3
   53. Teemu Nikkanen                Hyvinkää               4         3
   54. Ville Hotakainen              Seinäjoki              4         3
   55. Tuomo Lönnmark                Vimpeli                4         3
   56. Ville Liukku                  Imatra                 5         3
   57. Juho Toivola                  Koskenkorva            5         3
   58. Anssi Lammila                 Kouvola                5         3
   59. Tuomas Tuohisaari             Koskenkorva            5         3
   60. Mikko Kytömäki                Koskenkorva            5         3
   61. Sami Mikkolanaho              Alajärvi               6         3
   62. Aki Orava                     Alajärvi               6         3
   63. Matias Rinta-aho              Vimpeli                2         2
   64. Iiro Åman                     Kempele                2         2
   65. Mikael Penninkangas           Alajärvi               3         2
   66. Hannes Pekkinen               Kitee                  3         2
   67. Tuukka Sarkkinen              Raahe                  3         2
   68. Konsta Piironen               Joensuu                3         2
   69. Ville Kotro                   Kitee                  3         2
   70. Sami Haapakoski               Vimpeli                3         2
   71. Severi Lassila                Vimpeli                4         2
   72. Ville Kero                    Hyvinkää               4         2
   73. Miika Anttila                 Seinäjoki              4         2
   74. Juuso Myllyniemi              Seinäjoki              4         2
   75. Elmeri Lieto                  Seinäjoki              4         2
   76. Perttu Ruuska                 Vimpeli                4         2
   77. Kalle-Tapio Huusko            Sotkamo                4         2
   78. Matias Hänninen               Joensuu                4         2
   79. Saku Hakkarainen              Sotkamo                4         2
   80. Valtteri Kleemola             Kankaanpää             4         2
   81. Oskari Salmela                Oulu                   4         2
   82. Roope Korhonen                Sotkamo                4         2
   83. Toni Laakso                   Kouvola                5         2
   84. Jan Hankala                   Raahe                  5         2
   85. Antti Pukkinen                Koskenkorva            5         2
   86. Paavo Pelto                   Raahe                  5         2
   87. Henri Heikkinen               Alajärvi               6         2
   88. Aleksi Rautiainen             Joensuu                7         2
   89. Riku Niemi                    Alajärvi               2         1
   90. Heikki Savikoski              Kempele                2         1
   91. Jouni Mäki                    Kitee                  2         1
   92. Ville-Veikko Korhonen         Sotkamo                2         1
   93. Jarkko Hyry                   Kempele                2         1
   94. Jani Lassila                  Kempele                3         1
   95. Jouko Rautio                  Oulu                   3         1
   96. Ville Posti                   Kitee                  3         1
   97. Sami Partanen                 Kitee                  3         1
   98. Janne Heimonen                Vimpeli                4         1
   99. Ville Harju                   Hyvinkää               4         1
  100. Matias Kauppinen              Hyvinkää               4         1
  101. Matti Korhonen                Oulu                   4         1
  102. Tero Tyynelä                  Seinäjoki              4         1
  103. Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää        Seinäjoki              4         1
  104. Santeri Särkinen              Alajärvi               4         1
  105. Henri Itävalo                 Seinäjoki              4         1
  106. Toni Kohonen                  Sotkamo                4         1
  107. Rami Mäkinen                  Alajärvi               5         1
  108. Tommi Päivinen                Imatra                 5         1
  109. Jari Törmänen                 Raahe                  5         1
  110. Eino Järvelä                  Raahe                  5         1
  111. Nino Muuruvirta               Imatra                 5         1
  112. Teemu Juntunen                Raahe                  5         1
  113. Markus Lehtiniemi             Raahe                  5         1
  114. Joni Rytkönen                 Kankaanpää             5         1
  115. Timo Vesaluoma                Raahe                  5         1
  116. Juha Katajisto                Alajärvi               5         1
  117. Anttoni Jakobsson             Koskenkorva            5         1
  118. Sasu Toikka                   Kouvola                5         1
  119. Jere Dahlström                Koskenkorva            5         1
  120. Jukka Lankinen                Kankaanpää             5         1
  121. Juha Korhonen                 Kouvola                5         1
  122. Nestori Yli-Sissala           Alajärvi               6         1
  123. Kari Kellokoski               Alajärvi               6         1
  124. Mika Väisänen                 Joensuu                6         1
  125. Juha Niemi                    Joensuu                7         1
  126. Tommi Piirainen               Sotkamo                1         0
  127. Valtteri Virtanen             Hyvinkää               1         0
  128. Joona Sikiö                   Imatra                 1         0
  129. Oskari Purmonen               Kitee                  1         0
  130. Matias Hangasmaa              Joensuu                1         0
  131. Joonas Riikilä                Seinäjoki              1         0
  132. Juuso Väisänen                Sotkamo                1         0
  133. Hannu Huuskonen               Oulu                   1         0
  134. Juuso Keski-Koukkari          Koskenkorva            2         0
  135. Jussi Korhonen                Kempele                2         0
  136. Roni Wahl                     Hyvinkää               2         0
  137. Marko Nikula                  Raahe                  2         0
  138. Jyri Kyllönen                 Kempele                2         0
  139. Arttu Vilander                Kankaanpää             2         0
  140. Jere Harjuvaara               Hyvinkää               2         0
  141. Jarmo Viittanen               Kempele                2         0
  142. Antti Hartikainen             Sotkamo                3         0
  143. Aki Hanhela                   Kempele                3         0
  144. Juuso Kalmakoski              Kempele                3         0
  145. Joni Matikainen               Kitee                  3         0
  146. Markus Tuikka                 Sotkamo                3         0
  147. Joni Tervo                    Kitee                  3         0
  148. Juhani Ojala                  Kempele                3         0
  149. Onni Määttä                   Kempele                3         0
  150. Jouni Koskela                 Koskenkorva            3         0
  151. Kosti Rautiainen              Sotkamo                3         0
  152. Mikko Korhonen                Sotkamo                3         0
  153. Jani Moilanen                 Kempele                3         0
  154. Ossi Meriläinen               Kempele                3         0
  155. Arttu Ruuska                  Vimpeli                3         0
  156. Aki Toikka                    Oulu                   4         0
  157. Mikael Sillanpää              Kankaanpää             4         0
  158. Markus Hallasuo               Seinäjoki              4         0
  159. Pekka Hepokangas              Oulu                   4         0
  160. Ville Lantiainen              Imatra                 4         0
  161. Eetu Suni                     Oulu                   4         0
  162. Santtu Patova                 Hyvinkää               4         0
  163. Kimmo Carlson                 Hyvinkää               4         0
  164. Patrik Vartama                Hyvinkää               4         0
  165. Jonne Luhtavaara              Oulu                   4         0
  166. Marko Pelkonen                Oulu                   4         0
  167. Janne Leppälä                 Koskenkorva            5         0
  168. Jussi Kivelä                  Kankaanpää             5         0
  169. Ville Majava                  Raahe                  5         0
  170. Lauri Rönkkö                  Imatra                 5         0
  171. Valentin Ikonen               Kouvola                5         0
  172. Juho Hakomäki                 Koskenkorva            5         0
  173. Ville-Veikko Olli             Kankaanpää             5         0
  174. Teemu Utunen                  Kankaanpää             5         0
  175. Valtteri Luoma                Kouvola                5         0
  176. Mikko Kosonen                 Imatra                 5         0
  177. Jarkko Matikka                Imatra                 5         0
  178. Tapio Salo                    Raahe                  5         0
  179. Harri Kolehmainen             Raahe                  5         0
  180. Juhani Myyryläinen            Imatra                 5         0
  181. Severi Piispanen              Kankaanpää             5         0
  182. Janne Kivipelto               Kouvola                5         0
  183. Jari Komulainen               Imatra                 5         0
  184. Henri Pulkkinen               Kankaanpää             5         0
  185. Antti Kuusisto                Koskenkorva            5         0
  186. Sami Joukainen                Kankaanpää             5         0
  187. Ville Väliaho                 Alajärvi               6         0


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -