Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2017 - Tyttöjen superpesis - Ylempi ls - Kärkilyöntitilasto


                                                                                           
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    KL (   1-   2-   3-    K )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pauliina Harinen              Hyvinkää              10    69 (   0-   4-  23-   42 )
    2. Maria Kaakinen                Tyrnävä               10    61 (   3-  10-  17-   31 )
    3. Nea Lotvonen                  Tyrnävä               10    60 (  26-  10-  13-   11 )
    4. Ella Korpela                  Oulu                   9    60 (  20-  28-   7-    5 )
    5. Titta Siilin                  Hyvinkää              10    59 (   7-  21-  19-   12 )
    6. Emmi Särkioja                 Kempele               10    58 (   8-  14-  11-   25 )
    7. Sanni Syrjälä                 Seinäjoki             10    58 (  16-  33-   6-    3 )
    8. Tiia Valtanen                 Kempele                8    57 (   1-   5-  21-   30 )
    9. Heini Viitanen                Rauma                 10    56 (  13-  29-  11-    3 )
   10. Eveliina Tuominen             Pori                  10    55 (  26-  20-   6-    3 )
   11. Sini Mäkelä                   Pori                  10    52 (   8-  25-  13-    6 )
   12. Heidi Lähdemäki               Seinäjoki             10    52 (  39-   6-   4-    3 )
   13. Emilia Linna                  Oulu                   8    51 (   4-   5-  17-   25 )
   14. Essi Kesti                    Kempele               10    51 (   3-  17-  21-   10 )
   15. Sofia Tuovinen                Tyrnävä               10    50 (   4-  16-  19-   11 )
   16. Henna Olli                    Vimpeli               10    50 (  11-  27-  10-    2 )
   17. Jenni Marjomaa                Tyrnävä               10    49 (  20-  21-   4-    4 )
   18. Siiri Leppänen                Hämeenkyrö            10    49 (  32-   9-   5-    3 )
   19. Emmi Hannuniemi               Tyrnävä               10    48 (   3-  14-  15-   16 )
   20. Pinja Arbelius                Pori                  10    47 (   5-   7-  15-   20 )
   21. Lotta Vahvelainen             Hyvinkää              10    47 (   5-   7-  19-   16 )
   22. Henna Suominen                Rauma                 10    47 (   1-   9-  22-   15 )
   23. Roosa Törmänen                Oulu                   8    47 (   3-  14-  22-    8 )
   24. Roosa Viljanen                Jyväskylä              9    47 (   4-  12-  26-    5 )
   25. Susanna Ojala                 Seinäjoki             10    46 (  10-  12-  11-   13 )
   26. Riina Kankaanperä             Jyväskylä             10    46 (  22-  23-   1-    0 )
   27. Annika Palo                   Tyrnävä               10    45 (   8-   6-  16-   15 )
   28. Iina Valkeejärvi              Jyväskylä              8    45 (   7-   7-  18-   13 )
   29. Tessa Vahvelainen             Hyvinkää              10    45 (   5-  13-  14-   13 )
   30. Senni Korhonen                Hämeenlinna           10    45 (  15-  17-   9-    4 )
   31. Roosa Martinmäki              Nurmo                 10    44 (   2-  10-  15-   17 )
   32. Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma           Hämeenlinna           10    44 (   3-  11-  20-   10 )
   33. Veera Tyynelä                 Seinäjoki             10    44 (   1-  12-  26-    5 )
   34. Jutta Herrala                 Vimpeli               10    43 (   6-  13-  14-   10 )
   35. Anni Heikkilä                 Hämeenlinna           10    43 (  13-  23-   6-    1 )
   36. Taru Ala-Tuuhonen             Hämeenkyrö            10    43 (   6-  30-   7-    0 )
   37. Fanni Kanerva                 Hämeenlinna           10    42 (   6-   7-  18-   11 )
   38. Sara-Ella Kemppainen          Kempele               10    42 (   7-   5-  22-    8 )
   39. Tiia Wetterstrand             Hyvinkää              10    42 (  13-  20-   5-    4 )
   40. Kia Kähkönen                  Hyvinkää              10    41 (   5-  21-   9-    6 )
   41. Tuija Ahonen                  Oulu                  10    40 (  27-   9-   3-    1 )
   42. Susanna Uusitalo              Rauma                 10    39 (   8-   8-  16-    7 )
   43. Katri Koskela                 Hyvinkää              10    39 (  16-   9-  10-    4 )
   44. Silja Syrjälä                 Seinäjoki              9    38 (  10-   7-  10-   11 )
   45. Lotta Lax                     Pori                   9    38 (   3-   4-  22-    9 )
   46. Reetta Törmänen               Kempele               10    38 (   8-  14-   7-    9 )
   47. Jasmin Andreasen              Rauma                 10    38 (  21-  11-   4-    2 )
   48. Reeta Kosola                  Nurmo                 10    37 (   8-  11-  11-    7 )
   49. Ninni Fasse                   Oulu                  10    37 (   8-  10-  15-    4 )
   50. Sini Haataja                  Rauma                  9    37 (  23-   6-   7-    1 )
   51. Laura Korkala                 Tyrnävä               10    36 (   7-   7-  10-   12 )
   52. Vilma Kupari                  Seinäjoki             10    36 (   9-   6-  14-    7 )
   53. Hanna Vulli                   Hämeenkyrö            10    36 (  12-  16-   6-    2 )
   54. Janniina Pellonpää            Seinäjoki             10    35 (   3-   6-  12-   14 )
   55. Anni Rajala                   Hämeenkyrö             9    35 (   4-   6-  19-    6 )
   56. Emmi Vehka-aho                Vimpeli                9    34 (   3-   8-  12-   11 )
   57. Meri Nyman                    Tyrnävä               10    34 (  11-   4-  10-    9 )
   58. Elina Kärsämä                 Oulu                   9    34 (  11-   7-   9-    7 )
   59. Emmi Riikilä                  Nurmo                 10    34 (  10-  10-   8-    6 )
   60. Oona Vahvelainen              Hyvinkää              10    34 (  15-   6-   7-    6 )
   61. Taru Timo                     Vimpeli               10    34 (   2-   8-  21-    3 )
   62. Anni Tuomi                    Hyvinkää              10    33 (   8-   7-   8-   10 )
   63. Tinja Töyrylä                 Rauma                 10    33 (   5-   5-  14-    9 )
   64. Laura Kekkonen                Tyrnävä               10    33 (   7-   9-   9-    8 )
   65. Fanny Lahtinen                Pori                  10    33 (   5-  12-  10-    6 )
   66. Venla Karttunen               Jyväskylä             10    33 (   5-  12-  12-    4 )
   67. Rebekka Suni                  Kempele                8    33 (  10-  12-   8-    3 )
   68. Nella Sova                    Vimpeli                9    33 (  20-   6-   6-    1 )
   69. Nea Moilanen                  Jyväskylä             10    33 (  27-   5-   1-    0 )
   70. Pauliina Salovaara            Seinäjoki             10    32 (   5-   6-  11-   10 )
   71. Nea Koskela                   Hämeenkyrö             8    32 (   3-  12-  14-    3 )
   72. Aino-Kaisa Laakso             Hyvinkää              10    32 (  20-   4-   5-    3 )
   73. Miia Puolakka                 Pori                  10    32 (  18-   9-   2-    3 )
   74. Miia Vesalainen               Pori                  10    32 (  20-   7-   2-    3 )
   75. Venla Ahola                   Hämeenkyrö            10    31 (   5-   4-   9-   13 )
   76. Sanni Leppänen                Pori                  10    31 (  20-   4-   3-    4 )
   77. Sonja Töyrylä                 Rauma                 10    30 (   2-   1-   9-   18 )
   78. Laura Jaakola                 Tyrnävä               10    30 (   3-   6-   7-   14 )
   79. Ira Jokivalli                 Hyvinkää              10    30 (   4-   3-  14-    9 )
   80. Jonna Latvala                 Nurmo                  9    29 (   8-   4-   9-    8 )
   81. Annika Linna                  Kempele               10    29 (   7-  10-   5-    7 )
   82. Vilma Holkko                  Hämeenkyrö            10    29 (  19-   2-   3-    5 )
   83. Mette Henriksson              Rauma                 10    29 (  10-   8-   8-    3 )
   84. Maiju Mäntylä                 Nurmo                  6    29 (  12-  11-   6-    0 )
   85. Meri Salo                     Oulu                  10    28 (   2-   2-   7-   17 )
   86. Josefiina Räikkä              Hämeenkyrö             9    28 (  14-   6-   1-    7 )
   87. Anna Hemmilä                  Oulu                   7    28 (   4-   6-  12-    6 )
   88. Aleksandra Latvala            Vimpeli               10    28 (   6-   6-  10-    6 )
   89. Anna Honkala                  Nurmo                 10    28 (   9-  11-   6-    2 )
   90. Jasmiina Juntunen             Kempele                9    28 (  17-   5-   4-    2 )
   91. Elisa Heikkala                Vimpeli                9    27 (   7-   9-   8-    3 )
   92. Ella Mäkelä                   Jyväskylä             10    26 (  10-   6-   5-    5 )
   93. Johanna Viitanen              Hämeenkyrö             8    26 (   4-   9-   9-    4 )
   94. Iina-Marika Mantila           Pori                  10    25 (   0-   3-   3-   19 )
   95. Sanna Särkijärvi              Vimpeli                9    25 (   8-   3-   7-    7 )
   96. Mandi Ussa                    Rauma                  9    25 (   8-   4-   7-    6 )
   97. Emilia Mansikka-aho           Kempele               10    25 (  10-   5-   9-    1 )
   98. Noora Kjellman                Kempele                7    24 (   8-   4-   7-    5 )
   99. Julia Harttunen               Pori                  10    24 (   9-   5-   6-    4 )
  100. Fiia-Maria Kaunisto           Vimpeli               10    24 (  13-   5-   2-    4 )
  101. Iida Tossavainen              Oulu                   8    24 (   2-  14-   5-    3 )
  102. Kiia Kuusela                  Jyväskylä             10    24 (   3-  14-   4-    3 )
  103. Vilja Ahola                   Hämeenkyrö             9    24 (  16-   5-   2-    1 )
  104. Oona Kurth                    Oulu                   9    23 (   1-   0-   8-   14 )
  105. Sohvi Korhonen                Hämeenlinna            9    23 (   3-   8-   7-    5 )
  106. Ida Lähde                     Hämeenlinna            5    23 (  20-   1-   1-    1 )
  107. Silja Kantanen                Jyväskylä              9    22 (   6-   7-   5-    4 )
  108. Jasmiina Timo                 Vimpeli                9    22 (   9-   7-   2-    4 )
  109. Linnea Laatikainen            Oulu                  10    22 (   7-   4-   9-    2 )
  110. Emmi Tuokko                   Nurmo                  7    22 (   9-   9-   4-    0 )
  111. Kiira Yrjänen                 Hyvinkää               7    21 (  10-   3-   4-    4 )
  112. Juuli Karjalainen             Jyväskylä              8    21 (  10-   3-   5-    3 )
  113. Senni Salli                   Nurmo                  9    21 (   9-   6-   6-    0 )
  114. Aurora Mäkinen                Jyväskylä             10    21 (  14-   3-   4-    0 )
  115. Oona Nyman                    Jyväskylä              9    20 (   0-   0-   8-   12 )
  116. Veera Lantto                  Jyväskylä              9    20 (   8-   4-   5-    3 )
  117. Ellinoora Ojala               Hämeenlinna           10    20 (   6-   5-   8-    1 )
  118. Senna Sinisalo                Rauma                  9    20 (   8-   9-   3-    0 )
  119. Henna Hirvelä                 Nurmo                  6    19 (   9-   5-   2-    3 )
  120. Katrina Määttälä              Oulu                   3    18 (   0-   0-  11-    7 )
  121. Iida Järvinen                 Hämeenlinna           10    18 (   1-   3-   7-    7 )
  122. Aino-Maija Kiiski             Hämeenkyrö             7    18 (   1-   5-   5-    7 )
  123. Hanna Lammela                 Kempele                6    18 (   9-   3-   2-    4 )
  124. Henna Kyntäjä                 Nurmo                  9    18 (   8-   5-   2-    3 )
  125. Maria Kotila                  Tyrnävä               10    18 (  11-   3-   2-    2 )
  126. Noora Hautamaa                Nurmo                  7    18 (  12-   3-   1-    2 )
  127. Veera Törmä                   Kempele                9    18 (  10-   6-   2-    0 )
  128. Venla Olli                    Rauma                  3    17 (   2-   7-   6-    2 )
  129. Laura Katajisto               Pori                  10    17 (   2-   5-   9-    1 )
  130. Anniina Lassila               Vimpeli                8    17 (  15-   2-   0-    0 )
  131. Aino Ala-Kauhaluoma           Hämeenlinna            7    15 (   6-   2-   3-    4 )
  132. Amanda Frantsila              Hämeenkyrö            10    15 (   4-   5-   2-    4 )
  133. Essi Bäckman                  Kempele                6    15 (   3-   5-   5-    2 )
  134. Julia Valtanen                Rauma                  8    15 (   7-   5-   2-    1 )
  135. Tiina Mäkelä                  Hämeenkyrö             7    14 (   2-   0-   2-   10 )
  136. Aura Määttä                   Oulu                  10    14 (   6-   2-   4-    2 )
  137. Helmi Kuusisto                Nurmo                  8    14 (   4-   5-   4-    1 )
  138. Enni Lyytinen                 Jyväskylä              8    14 (   6-   4-   3-    1 )
  139. Maria Lilli                   Seinäjoki              8    13 (   3-   3-   2-    5 )
  140. Mirja Alanko                  Nurmo                  5    13 (   5-   4-   2-    2 )
  141. Oona Ylinen                   Vimpeli                8    13 (   4-   3-   5-    1 )
  142. Anniina Majapuro              Seinäjoki              4    13 (   6-   3-   3-    1 )
  143. Minna Pirinen                 Hämeenlinna            7    13 (  12-   0-   0-    1 )
  144. Noora Oja-Nisula              Seinäjoki              6    13 (   8-   3-   2-    0 )
  145. Minna-Mari Löytökorpi         Rauma                  6    12 (   8-   2-   1-    1 )
  146. Riina Kanerva                 Hämeenlinna            8    12 (   8-   2-   2-    0 )
  147. Noora Rantala                 Seinäjoki             10    12 (   7-   4-   1-    0 )
  148. Annariikka Hietala            Hämeenlinna           10    10 (   8-   1-   0-    1 )
  149. Elina Alamylläri              Seinäjoki              6     9 (   0-   3-   1-    5 )
  150. Minttu Vettenranta            Pori                   4     9 (   4-   3-   0-    2 )
  151. Maria Sveholm                 Nurmo                  5     9 (   4-   2-   2-    1 )
  152. Riikka Sainila                Kempele                4     9 (   6-   2-   1-    0 )
  153. Noora Lindholm                Pori                   5     9 (   6-   2-   1-    0 )
  154. Nea Rantala                   Seinäjoki              7     8 (   4-   0-   2-    2 )
  155. Tiina Ahonen                  Oulu                   3     8 (   4-   2-   1-    1 )
  156. Aino Näppä                    Tyrnävä                6     8 (   7-   0-   1-    0 )
  157. Katri Oksanen                 Hämeenlinna            2     7 (   0-   1-   3-    3 )
  158. Jutta Kivikangas              Oulu                   2     7 (   1-   3-   1-    2 )
  159. Iiris Kiljunen                Hämeenlinna            2     6 (   4-   0-   1-    1 )
  160. Alisa Peltonen                Pori                   2     5 (   2-   1-   0-    2 )
  161. Johanna Moisander             Hämeenkyrö             3     5 (   1-   2-   2-    0 )
  162. Essi Kurth                    Oulu                   2     5 (   2-   1-   2-    0 )
  163. Reetta Siira                  Kempele                1     4 (   3-   0-   0-    1 )
  164. Iida Miettinen                Hämeenlinna            3     3 (   0-   0-   1-    2 )
  165. Salla Pajala                  Vimpeli                3     3 (   0-   0-   3-    0 )
  166. Kaisa Kuittinen               Hämeenlinna            5     3 (   1-   0-   2-    0 )
  167. Emma Heikkilä                 Hämeenlinna            2     3 (   2-   0-   1-    0 )
  168. Lotta Lindroos                Rauma                  3     3 (   2-   1-   0-    0 )
  169. Ellinoora Peltonen            Hyvinkää               2     3 (   3-   0-   0-    0 )
  170. Sanna Parkkonen               Vimpeli                1     2 (   0-   0-   0-    2 )
  171. Tuuli Toiviainen              Hyvinkää               1     2 (   2-   0-   0-    0 )
  172. Iida Keränen                  Tyrnävä                4     2 (   2-   0-   0-    0 )
  173. Laura Sipola                  Kempele                2     1 (   0-   1-   0-    0 )
  174. Ella Kuusisto                 Rauma                  1     1 (   1-   0-   0-    0 )
  175. Fanny Pesonen                 Oulu                   1     1 (   1-   0-   0-    0 )


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -