Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2017 - Miesten suomensarja - Pohjoislohko - Etenijätilasto


                                                                       
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    Tuodut
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Misa Märsylä                  Sotkamo               14        50
    2. Sami Lundström                Kannus                16        34
    3. Eetu Isohanni                 Kannus                16        33
    4. Valtteri Piirainen            Sotkamo               15        32
    5. Juha Turska                   Simo                  16        32
    6. Tuomas Jämsä                  Kannus                16        32
    7. Kasperi Salmela               Oulu                  15        30
    8. Niko Märsylä                  Sotkamo               13        29
    9. Marko Järvenoja               Kannus                15        29
   10. Tero Näppä                    Ii                    14        26
   11. Samuli Pohjola                Oulu                  16        25
   12. Oskari Satta                  Rovaniemi             16        25
   13. Jan Hankala                   Raahe                  9        24
   14. Aleksi Hautala                Kempele               16        23
   15. Juuso Väisänen                Sotkamo               13        21
   16. Aleksi Heikkilä               Sotkamo               13        21
   17. Ville Seppänen                Sotkamo               12        20
   18. Pete Seppälä                  Kannus                14        20
   19. Kalle-Tapio Huusko            Sotkamo               10        19
   20. Ville Seppänen                Suomussalmi           14        19
   21. Tuukka Sarkkinen              Raahe                 15        19
   22. Miro Märsylä                  Kannus                16        19
   23. Santeri Pulkkinen             Oulu                  16        18
   24. Paavo Kaasila                 Oulu                  10        17
   25. Jere Kemppainen               Sotkamo               10        17
   26. Atte Minkkinen                Rovaniemi             11        17
   27. Jarkko Seppä                  Ii                    15        17
   28. Mikko Tiiro                   Ii                    16        17
   29. Toni Jauhiainen               Kempele               16        17
   30. Antti Väänänen                Raahe                  9        16
   31. Juuso Nousiainen              Simo                  16        16
   32. Janne Vinkki                  Kannus                14        15
   33. Esa Viinikanoja               Ii                    11        14
   34. Santtu Luhtavaara             Oulu                  12        14
   35. Rami Ruokojärvi               Oulu                  15        14
   36. Veli-Hannu Pesämaa            Ii                    16        14
   37. Teemu Tähtilä                 Raahe                 10        13
   38. Juho Jokela                   Suomussalmi           15        13
   39. Aatu Nyberg                   Kempele               16        13
   40. Roope Kaipainen               Suomussalmi           12        12
   41. Vili Ruuska                   Kannus                12        12
   42. Valtteri Tervonen             Rovaniemi             16        12
   43. Juhani Niskavaara             Rovaniemi              9        11
   44. Sami Ojala                    Oulu                  13        11
   45. Jani Ruonala                  Simo                  13        11
   46. Teppo Ylikulju                Kannus                13        11
   47. Joona Suni                    Kempele               14        11
   48. Aapo Ahonen                   Simo                  16        11
   49. Eetu Tolonen                  Suomussalmi           16        11
   50. Tuomas Bergman                Ii                    16        11
   51. Timo Tolonen                  Ii                    16        11
   52. Pasi Seppälä                  Kannus                14        10
   53. Antti Karjaluoto              Raahe                 15        10
   54. Petteri Väisänen              Suomussalmi           16        10
   55. Ari Lankinen                  Oulu                   5         9
   56. Ville-Veikko Korhonen         Sotkamo                8         9
   57. Juho Haapakoski               Kannus                11         9
   58. Jukka Vilmi                   Simo                  16         9
   59. Touko Loukkola                Oulu                  16         9
   60. Jussi Kekonen                 Simo                  16         9
   61. Kai Latvala                   Simo                  16         9
   62. Timo Lemponen                 Raahe                  4         8
   63. Oskari Lukkari                Sotkamo                5         8
   64. Juho Lehtosaari               Kempele                8         8
   65. Joni Jokilehto                Kannus                 8         8
   66. Jere Pelkonen                 Suomussalmi           10         8
   67. Janne Hyvönen                 Sotkamo               10         8
   68. Sami Rautiainen               Sotkamo               13         8
   69. Sami Karjaluoto               Raahe                 15         8
   70. Eino Martimo                  Simo                  16         8
   71. Olli Ojanperä                 Sotkamo                7         7
   72. Vili Myllykangas              Rovaniemi              9         7
   73. Tommi Piirainen               Sotkamo               11         7
   74. Viljami Juntunen              Suomussalmi           13         7
   75. Jaakko Posti                  Rovaniemi             14         7
   76. Jusa Heikkinen                Kempele               14         7
   77. Juho Alatalo                  Kempele               15         7
   78. Matias Nissilä                Raahe                 16         7
   79. Jukka Viitala                 Rovaniemi             16         7
   80. Jere Haavisto                 Kempele                3         6
   81. Juho Toikkanen                Simo                   6         6
   82. Ville Veittikoski             Sotkamo                8         6
   83. Jari Ylipahkala               Kannus                 9         6
   84. Eera-Matti Karppinen          Kempele               12         6
   85. Jyri Lehtinen                 Rovaniemi             13         6
   86. Miika Kauppila                Raahe                 14         6
   87. Antti Leppänen                Ii                    15         6
   88. Mikko Nikula                  Raahe                  5         5
   89. Niko Mikkola                  Simo                   7         5
   90. Sami Laine                    Rovaniemi              8         5
   91. Juho Jyrkkä                   Kempele                9         5
   92. Sami Repo                     Sotkamo               10         5
   93. Aleksi Alanko                 Kannus                13         5
   94. Veli-Pekka Still              Rovaniemi             13         5
   95. Roni Ruokojärvi               Kempele               13         5
   96. Jussi Partanen                Oulu                  15         5
   97. Vili Heikkinen                Rovaniemi             16         5
   98. Tomi Kaisto                   Raahe                 16         5
   99. Joonas Partanen               Raahe                  9         4
  100. Christian Vaarala             Simo                  10         4
  101. Mikko Kylmälä                 Simo                  11         4
  102. Ville Koukkari                Oulu                  12         4
  103. Janne Kemppainen              Suomussalmi           15         4
  104. Jali-Matti Kurkela            Ii                     1         3
  105. Arttu Lampela                 Kempele                3         3
  106. Veikko Vartiainen             Sotkamo                4         3
  107. Niko Tuikka                   Sotkamo                5         3
  108. Samuli Paaso                  Ii                    12         3
  109. Janne Mykkänen                Raahe                 12         3
  110. Antti Juotasniemi             Rovaniemi             12         3
  111. Matias Jaakkola               Ii                    14         3
  112. Pietari Myllylä               Oulu                  14         3
  113. Juho Impola                   Raahe                 16         3
  114. Samu Moilanen                 Suomussalmi           16         3
  115. Riku Tolonen                  Sotkamo                2         2
  116. Joona Nousiainen              Simo                   4         2
  117. Niko Kokko                    Kempele                4         2
  118. Santeri Kurkela               Ii                     4         2
  119. Juho Autio                    Rovaniemi              5         2
  120. Niko Laurila                  Ii                     6         2
  121. Toni Heikkinen                Suomussalmi            8         2
  122. Iivo Kari                     Ii                     8         2
  123. Ville Rantaniemi              Rovaniemi             10         2
  124. Aleksi Junkkonen              Oulu                  11         2
  125. Antti Kurttila                Kempele               11         2
  126. Eetu Janatuinen               Kempele               11         2
  127. Oskari Partanen               Suomussalmi           13         2
  128. Eetu Helanen                  Kempele               15         2
  129. Antti Holappa                 Suomussalmi           16         2
  130. Tommi Tauriainen              Suomussalmi           16         2
  131. Mikko Lukkari                 Sotkamo                2         1
  132. Sami Raatikainen              Ii                     2         1
  133. Jussi Nenonen                 Ii                     3         1
  134. Mikko Heikkinen               Suomussalmi            6         1
  135. Julius Veittikoski            Simo                   8         1
  136. Saku Suorsa                   Oulu                   9         1
  137. Altti Heikkinen               Rovaniemi             15         1
  138. Otto Levy                     Kempele                1         0
  139. Vili Pakanen                  Ii                     1         0
  140. Niilo Pennanen                Rovaniemi              1         0
  141. Aapo Komulainen               Sotkamo                1         0
  142. Jyri Vierelä                  Rovaniemi              1         0
  143. Eeli Laitinen                 Rovaniemi              1         0
  144. Kim Latvala                   Oulu                   1         0
  145. Immo Rautiainen               Sotkamo                1         0
  146. Niklas Jussila                Raahe                  2         0
  147. Jonne Melantie                Raahe                  3         0
  148. Niklas Hägg                   Kempele                3         0
  149. Ilkka Törmälä                 Raahe                  3         0
  150. Miikka Mantila                Kannus                 4         0
  151. Petri Leppänen                Ii                     4         0
  152. Ale Tschesmenski              Sotkamo                5         0
  153. Tino Pikkarainen              Raahe                  7         0
  154. Jaakko Mursu                  Kempele                7         0
  155. Ossi Sonninen                 Oulu                   8         0
  156. Tatu Mikkola                  Simo                   9         0
  157. Pietari Pohjola               Simo                  12         0
  158. Janne Paaso                   Ii                    13         0


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -