Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2018 - Miesten superpesis - Runkosarja - Etenijätilasto


                                                                       
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    Tuodut
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paavo Pelto                   Raahe                  5        15
    2. Mikko Kanala                  Vimpeli                3        14
    3. Olli Heikkala                 Vimpeli                4        11
    4. Joona Mäkelä                  Hamina                 6        11
    5. Tommi Mäentausta              Kouvola                4         9
    6. Topi Hurskainen               Kitee                  5         9
    7. Tuomas Tuohisaari             Koskenkorva            5         9
    8. Veli-Pekka Yli-Hirvelä        Koskenkorva            5         9
    9. Niilo Piiponniemi             Sotkamo                4         8
   10. Sasu Toikka                   Kouvola                4         8
   11. Simo Rahunen                  Kitee                  5         8
   12. Juuso Lattu                   Imatra                 5         8
   13. Ville Viita                   Seinäjoki              5         8
   14. Konsta Piironen               Joensuu                5         8
   15. Topi Kosonen                  Raahe                  5         8
   16. Kari Kellokoski               Kankaanpää             4         7
   17. Mikko Pauna                   Kankaanpää             4         7
   18. Anssi Lammila                 Kouvola                4         7
   19. Sami Haapakoski               Vimpeli                4         7
   20. Juho Hakomäki                 Koskenkorva            5         7
   21. Jere Achren                   Raahe                  5         7
   22. Tuomas Raunio                 Seinäjoki              5         7
   23. Jouni Koskela                 Seinäjoki              5         7
   24. Jussi Hurskainen              Imatra                 5         7
   25. Timo Kallio                   Raahe                  5         7
   26. Otso Mäkelä                   Hamina                 6         7
   27. Mikael Penninkangas           Alajärvi               6         7
   28. Tapani Piri                   Oulu                   6         7
   29. Teemu Isoketo                 Vimpeli                4         6
   30. Jere Saukko                   Vimpeli                4         6
   31. Arttu Ruuska                  Vimpeli                4         6
   32. Juha Puhtimäki                Joensuu                5         6
   33. Veli-Matti Sigvart            Kitee                  5         6
   34. Atte Kontio                   Seinäjoki              5         6
   35. Tuomas Jussila                Joensuu                5         6
   36. Samu-Kalle Varonen            Kitee                  5         6
   37. Joni Rytkönen                 Hyvinkää               6         6
   38. Lauri Vierimaa                Hyvinkää               6         6
   39. Ville Hämäläinen              Kitee                  3         5
   40. Teemu Nurmio                  Kouvola                4         5
   41. Valtteri Kleemola             Alajärvi               4         5
   42. Jouni Itävalo                 Kankaanpää             4         5
   43. Lauri Kivinen                 Joensuu                5         5
   44. Antti Kuusisto                Koskenkorva            5         5
   45. Matti Saukko                  Kouvola                3         4
   46. Topias Lilja                  Kankaanpää             4         4
   47. Toni Laakso                   Kouvola                4         4
   48. Juuso Myllyniemi              Seinäjoki              5         4
   49. Joni Lehikoinen               Hamina                 6         4
   50. Niko J Korhonen               Oulu                   6         4
   51. Henri Heikkilä                Hamina                 6         4
   52. Kimmo Carlson                 Hyvinkää               6         4
   53. Matias Rinta-aho              Vimpeli                1         3
   54. Otto Kauppinen                Koskenkorva            3         3
   55. Konsta Kettunen               Joensuu                4         3
   56. Lauri Kaartokallio            Hamina                 4         3
   57. Antti Hartikainen             Sotkamo                4         3
   58. Henri Puputti                 Vimpeli                4         3
   59. Juha Niemi                    Joensuu                5         3
   60. Anttoni Jakobsson             Koskenkorva            5         3
   61. Eero Kuitunen                 Koskenkorva            5         3
   62. Patrik Wahlsten               Koskenkorva            5         3
   63. Tero Tyynelä                  Seinäjoki              5         3
   64. Elmeri Lieto                  Seinäjoki              5         3
   65. Mikko Kemppainen              Joensuu                5         3
   66. Jani Ahonen                   Kitee                  5         3
   67. Henri Litmanen                Joensuu                5         3
   68. Miikka Matikka                Imatra                 5         3
   69. Viljo Sillanpää               Alajärvi               6         3
   70. Eetu Hämäläinen               Hyvinkää               6         3
   71. Riku Niemi                    Oulu                   6         3
   72. Teemu Nikkanen                Hyvinkää               6         3
   73. Rami Mäkinen                  Alajärvi               6         3
   74. Riku Hokkanen                 Hyvinkää               6         3
   75. Antti Pukkinen                Alajärvi               6         3
   76. Juha Toikka                   Hamina                 6         3
   77. Nestori Yli-Sissala           Alajärvi               2         2
   78. Antti Karjaluoto              Raahe                  2         2
   79. Matias Hänninen               Joensuu                3         2
   80. Janne Kivipelto               Kouvola                3         2
   81. Matti Latvala                 Kouvola                4         2
   82. Antti Kiiskinen               Sotkamo                4         2
   83. Jyri Toikka                   Hamina                 4         2
   84. Antti Korhonen                Sotkamo                4         2
   85. Markus Tuikka                 Sotkamo                4         2
   86. Konsta Hyötyläinen            Kouvola                4         2
   87. Lauri Rönkkö                  Sotkamo                4         2
   88. Markus Lehtiniemi             Raahe                  4         2
   89. Jere Vikström                 Sotkamo                4         2
   90. Severi Lassila                Vimpeli                4         2
   91. Petrus Puputti                Koskenkorva            4         2
   92. Teemu Rouhiainen              Kankaanpää             4         2
   93. Oskari Purmonen               Hamina                 4         2
   94. Perttu Ruuska                 Vimpeli                4         2
   95. Toni Kohonen                  Sotkamo                4         2
   96. Konsta Kurikka                Imatra                 5         2
   97. Tapio Salo                    Raahe                  5         2
   98. Tommi Päivinen                Imatra                 5         2
   99. Miika Anttila                 Seinäjoki              5         2
  100. Hannes Pekkinen               Joensuu                5         2
  101. Jarkko Matikka                Imatra                 5         2
  102. Aku Kettunen                  Hyvinkää               5         2
  103. Iiro Kuosa                    Joensuu                5         2
  104. Toni Marjamäki                Seinäjoki              5         2
  105. Juho Toivola                  Koskenkorva            5         2
  106. Sami Partanen                 Kitee                  5         2
  107. Aki Orava                     Alajärvi               6         2
  108. Roni Wahl                     Hyvinkää               6         2
  109. Pekka Hepokangas              Oulu                   6         2
  110. Oskari Salmela                Oulu                   6         2
  111. Manu Haukkala                 Alajärvi               6         2
  112. Saku Hakkarainen              Sotkamo                1         1
  113. Erkka Gröhn                   Joensuu                2         1
  114. Jaakko Kemppainen             Oulu                   2         1
  115. Nino Muuruvirta               Imatra                 2         1
  116. Tuukka Sarkkinen              Raahe                  3         1
  117. Jan Hankala                   Raahe                  3         1
  118. Timo Hanhisalo                Vimpeli                3         1
  119. Jussi Korhonen                Sotkamo                3         1
  120. Niko Korhonen                 Sotkamo                4         1
  121. Miikka Riikonen               Kankaanpää             4         1
  122. Valtteri Luoma                Kouvola                4         1
  123. Teemu Utunen                  Kankaanpää             4         1
  124. Juho Hacklin                  Kouvola                4         1
  125. Roope Korhonen                Sotkamo                4         1
  126. Topi Korhonen                 Sotkamo                4         1
  127. Juha Korhonen                 Kouvola                4         1
  128. Juuso Vuorenmäki              Koskenkorva            5         1
  129. Henri Heikkinen               Alajärvi               5         1
  130. Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää        Seinäjoki              5         1
  131. Ville Liukku                  Imatra                 5         1
  132. Teemu Juntunen                Raahe                  5         1
  133. Harri Kolehmainen             Raahe                  5         1
  134. Marko Nikula                  Raahe                  5         1
  135. Aleksi Rautiainen             Joensuu                5         1
  136. Valentin Ikonen               Kitee                  5         1
  137. Jere Dahlström                Imatra                 5         1
  138. Jonne Luhtavaara              Oulu                   6         1
  139. Patrik Vartama                Hyvinkää               6         1
  140. Santtu Patova                 Hyvinkää               6         1
  141. Kalle-Tapio Huusko            Oulu                   6         1
  142. Valtteri Hämäläinen           Hamina                 6         1
  143. Eino Järvelä                  Oulu                   6         1
  144. Mikko Mahlamäki               Hyvinkää               6         1
  145. Pasi Rajala                   Hamina                 6         1
  146. Jonne Kemppainen              Joensuu                1         0
  147. Rami Ruokojärvi               Oulu                   1         0
  148. Jiri Pippola                  Kitee                  1         0
  149. Tomi Kaisto                   Raahe                  1         0
  150. Matias Kauppinen              Hyvinkää               1         0
  151. Mikko Haukkala                Vimpeli                1         0
  152. Ville Takala                  Vimpeli                1         0
  153. Ossi Meriläinen               Raahe                  2         0
  154. Joona Lehtinen                Kankaanpää             2         0
  155. Joonas Riihimäki              Alajärvi               2         0
  156. Sami Virto                    Kankaanpää             2         0
  157. Joni Matikainen               Kitee                  2         0
  158. Iiro Nokkala                  Kouvola                2         0
  159. Antti-Jussi Toropainen        Kitee                  3         0
  160. Janne Mäkelä                  Vimpeli                3         0
  161. Ville-Veikko Olli             Koskenkorva            3         0
  162. Juhani Myyryläinen            Kitee                  3         0
  163. Ville Aalto                   Hamina                 3         0
  164. Simo Vanhala                  Hamina                 3         0
  165. Petteri Kortelainen           Kankaanpää             4         0
  166. Ville Kotro                   Kitee                  4         0
  167. Joona Sikiö                   Imatra                 4         0
  168. Joonas Peltomäki              Kankaanpää             4         0
  169. Joni Tervo                    Kitee                  4         0
  170. Tuisku Tuovinen               Imatra                 4         0
  171. Tuomas Virkkala               Oulu                   4         0
  172. Janne Heimonen                Vimpeli                4         0
  173. Alex Leinonen                 Kankaanpää             4         0
  174. Jussi Kivelä                  Kankaanpää             4         0
  175. Ville Lantiainen              Imatra                 5         0
  176. Samu Sarre                    Seinäjoki              5         0
  177. Aki Toikka                    Oulu                   5         0
  178. Markus Hallasuo               Koskenkorva            5         0
  179. Santeri Särkinen              Alajärvi               5         0
  180. Mikko Kosonen                 Imatra                 5         0
  181. Henri Itävalo                 Seinäjoki              5         0
  182. Jesse Eskelinen               Kitee                  5         0
  183. Jari Törmänen                 Raahe                  5         0
  184. Ville Väliaho                 Alajärvi               6         0
  185. Ari Lankinen                  Oulu                   6         0
  186. Matias Hangasmaa              Hamina                 6         0
  187. Jouni Mäki                    Oulu                   6         0
  188. Sami Mikkolanaho              Alajärvi               6         0
  189. Atte Brandt                   Hyvinkää               6         0
  190. Sasu Iivarinen                Alajärvi               6         0
  191. Janne Leppälä                 Hamina                 6         0


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -