Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2018 - Miesten superpesis - Runkosarja - Kärkilyöntitilasto


                                                                                           
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    KL (   1-   2-   3-    K )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Juha Toikka                   Hamina                 6    44 (   3-  17-  16-    8 )
    2. Ville Viita                   Seinäjoki              5    32 (   7-  10-  13-    2 )
    3. Sami Partanen                 Kitee                  5    31 (   1-   4-  14-   12 )
    4. Tuomas Jussila                Joensuu                5    31 (   8-  22-   1-    0 )
    5. Juha Puhtimäki                Joensuu                5    30 (   5-   8-  11-    6 )
    6. Lauri Vierimaa                Hyvinkää               6    30 (  21-   5-   2-    2 )
    7. Antti Pukkinen                Alajärvi               6    30 (   5-   8-  16-    1 )
    8. Paavo Pelto                   Raahe                  5    30 (   6-  18-   5-    1 )
    9. Topi Hurskainen               Kitee                  5    30 (   2-  25-   2-    1 )
   10. Niko J Korhonen               Oulu                   6    30 (  25-   4-   1-    0 )
   11. Mikko Kanala                  Vimpeli                3    29 (   3-  10-   7-    9 )
   12. Rami Mäkinen                  Alajärvi               6    29 (   3-  15-   5-    6 )
   13. Jouni Itävalo                 Kankaanpää             4    29 (   7-   8-  10-    4 )
   14. Juuso Myllyniemi              Seinäjoki              5    29 (  11-  17-   1-    0 )
   15. Samu-Kalle Varonen            Kitee                  5    28 (   2-   5-   8-   13 )
   16. Tapani Piri                   Oulu                   6    28 (   4-  10-  11-    3 )
   17. Perttu Ruuska                 Vimpeli                4    27 (   0-   0-  11-   16 )
   18. Otso Mäkelä                   Hamina                 6    27 (   9-   5-   6-    7 )
   19. Joni Rytkönen                 Hyvinkää               6    27 (   3-  17-   6-    1 )
   20. Timo Kallio                   Raahe                  5    27 (   4-  12-  11-    0 )
   21. Juha Korhonen                 Kouvola                4    26 (   0-   1-   8-   17 )
   22. Teemu Nikkanen                Hyvinkää               6    26 (   3-   6-  10-    7 )
   23. Veli-Pekka Yli-Hirvelä        Koskenkorva            5    26 (   7-   7-   6-    6 )
   24. Sami Haapakoski               Vimpeli                4    26 (   0-   8-  14-    4 )
   25. Jouni Koskela                 Seinäjoki              5    26 (  22-   1-   1-    2 )
   26. Antti Hartikainen             Sotkamo                4    25 (   0-  11-  12-    2 )
   27. Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää        Seinäjoki              5    24 (   1-   2-   7-   14 )
   28. Aki Orava                     Alajärvi               6    24 (   0-   8-  15-    1 )
   29. Joona Mäkelä                  Hamina                 6    24 (  19-   3-   1-    1 )
   30. Patrik Wahlsten               Koskenkorva            5    23 (   3-   1-   5-   14 )
   31. Topi Kosonen                  Raahe                  5    23 (   2-   7-   8-    6 )
   32. Juuso Lattu                   Imatra                 5    23 (   7-  14-   1-    1 )
   33. Kimmo Carlson                 Hyvinkää               6    22 (   7-   7-   4-    4 )
   34. Tuomas Raunio                 Seinäjoki              5    22 (  13-   4-   2-    3 )
   35. Juho Toivola                  Koskenkorva            5    22 (   2-   8-  10-    2 )
   36. Niilo Piiponniemi             Sotkamo                4    22 (  11-   9-   1-    1 )
   37. Riku Niemi                    Oulu                   6    22 (   4-  16-   2-    0 )
   38. Juha Niemi                    Joensuu                5    21 (   0-   1-   4-   16 )
   39. Kari Kellokoski               Kankaanpää             4    21 (   3-   6-   6-    6 )
   40. Valtteri Kleemola             Alajärvi               4    21 (   5-   9-   2-    5 )
   41. Lauri Kivinen                 Joensuu                5    21 (   1-   6-  14-    0 )
   42. Miikka Matikka                Imatra                 5    21 (   5-   7-   9-    0 )
   43. Tero Tyynelä                  Seinäjoki              5    21 (   7-  10-   4-    0 )
   44. Tuomas Tuohisaari             Koskenkorva            5    21 (  16-   5-   0-    0 )
   45. Teemu Isoketo                 Vimpeli                4    21 (  19-   2-   0-    0 )
   46. Antti Kuusisto                Koskenkorva            5    20 (   3-   7-   5-    5 )
   47. Jani Ahonen                   Kitee                  5    20 (  15-   1-   3-    1 )
   48. Anssi Lammila                 Kouvola                4    20 (   2-  16-   2-    0 )
   49. Olli Heikkala                 Vimpeli                4    20 (   5-  13-   2-    0 )
   50. Jere Dahlström                Imatra                 5    19 (   0-   2-   8-    9 )
   51. Henri Litmanen                Joensuu                5    19 (   2-   4-   8-    5 )
   52. Sasu Toikka                   Kouvola                4    19 (   0-   6-  10-    3 )
   53. Mikko Kemppainen              Joensuu                5    19 (   9-   3-   5-    2 )
   54. Simo Rahunen                  Kitee                  5    19 (   0-   8-  10-    1 )
   55. Patrik Vartama                Hyvinkää               6    19 (   4-  11-   3-    1 )
   56. Teemu Juntunen                Raahe                  5    19 (  17-   0-   1-    1 )
   57. Viljo Sillanpää               Alajärvi               6    19 (  18-   0-   1-    0 )
   58. Jari Törmänen                 Raahe                  5    18 (   1-   0-   5-   12 )
   59. Eino Järvelä                  Oulu                   6    18 (   1-   3-   8-    6 )
   60. Juho Hakomäki                 Koskenkorva            5    18 (   5-   5-   5-    3 )
   61. Jere Vikström                 Sotkamo                4    18 (  13-   3-   2-    0 )
   62. Juho Hacklin                  Kouvola                4    17 (   2-   2-   6-    7 )
   63. Tapio Salo                    Raahe                  5    17 (   1-   5-   6-    5 )
   64. Jussi Hurskainen              Imatra                 5    17 (   6-   2-   4-    5 )
   65. Matti Latvala                 Kouvola                4    17 (   2-   2-   9-    4 )
   66. Tommi Päivinen                Imatra                 5    17 (   1-   7-   5-    4 )
   67. Jonne Luhtavaara              Oulu                   6    17 (   1-   9-   6-    1 )
   68. Topias Lilja                  Kankaanpää             4    17 (  11-   3-   2-    1 )
   69. Mikael Penninkangas           Alajärvi               6    17 (  11-   6-   0-    0 )
   70. Tommi Mäentausta              Kouvola                4    17 (  17-   0-   0-    0 )
   71. Sami Mikkolanaho              Alajärvi               6    16 (   0-   2-   8-    6 )
   72. Toni Laakso                   Kouvola                4    16 (   1-   1-   8-    6 )
   73. Miikka Riikonen               Kankaanpää             4    16 (   2-   2-   6-    6 )
   74. Jyri Toikka                   Hamina                 4    16 (   5-   0-   5-    6 )
   75. Henri Puputti                 Vimpeli                4    16 (   1-   1-  10-    4 )
   76. Miika Anttila                 Seinäjoki              5    16 (   2-   4-   7-    3 )
   77. Joni Lehikoinen               Hamina                 6    16 (   7-   3-   3-    3 )
   78. Henri Heikkilä                Hamina                 6    16 (   2-  14-   0-    0 )
   79. Veli-Matti Sigvart            Kitee                  5    16 (  15-   1-   0-    0 )
   80. Valentin Ikonen               Kitee                  5    15 (   1-   2-   4-    8 )
   81. Jouni Mäki                    Oulu                   6    15 (   0-   1-   8-    6 )
   82. Markus Hallasuo               Koskenkorva            5    15 (   0-   4-   7-    4 )
   83. Jere Achren                   Raahe                  5    15 (   6-   2-   3-    4 )
   84. Pasi Rajala                   Hamina                 6    15 (   5-   3-   4-    3 )
   85. Ville Liukku                  Imatra                 5    15 (   1-   5-   8-    1 )
   86. Jere Saukko                   Vimpeli                4    15 (   8-   4-   2-    1 )
   87. Ville Lantiainen              Imatra                 5    15 (  12-   2-   0-    1 )
   88. Ville Hämäläinen              Kitee                  3    15 (  15-   0-   0-    0 )
   89. Atte Brandt                   Hyvinkää               6    14 (   0-   1-   7-    6 )
   90. Atte Kontio                   Seinäjoki              5    14 (   2-   2-   6-    4 )
   91. Toni Marjamäki                Seinäjoki              5    14 (   3-   4-   3-    4 )
   92. Harri Kolehmainen             Raahe                  5    14 (   4-   6-   1-    3 )
   93. Valtteri Hämäläinen           Hamina                 6    14 (   4-   8-   2-    0 )
   94. Janne Mäkelä                  Vimpeli                3    13 (   1-   0-   2-   10 )
   95. Roope Korhonen                Sotkamo                4    13 (   0-   1-   4-    8 )
   96. Aleksi Rautiainen             Joensuu                5    13 (   0-   0-   6-    7 )
   97. Janne Kivipelto               Kouvola                3    13 (   1-   2-   7-    3 )
   98. Arttu Ruuska                  Vimpeli                4    13 (   2-   4-   4-    3 )
   99. Santtu Patova                 Hyvinkää               6    13 (   2-   5-   3-    3 )
  100. Severi Lassila                Vimpeli                4    13 (   4-   2-   5-    2 )
  101. Toni Kohonen                  Sotkamo                4    13 (   1-   7-   3-    2 )
  102. Ari Lankinen                  Oulu                   6    13 (   9-   2-   0-    2 )
  103. Topi Korhonen                 Sotkamo                4    13 (   6-   3-   3-    1 )
  104. Roni Wahl                     Hyvinkää               6    13 (   1-   6-   6-    0 )
  105. Niko Korhonen                 Sotkamo                4    13 (   3-   6-   4-    0 )
  106. Ville-Veikko Olli             Koskenkorva            3    12 (   1-   2-   2-    7 )
  107. Kalle-Tapio Huusko            Oulu                   6    12 (   1-   2-   5-    4 )
  108. Antti Korhonen                Sotkamo                4    12 (   3-   0-   7-    2 )
  109. Konsta Piironen               Joensuu                5    12 (  10-   0-   1-    1 )
  110. Lauri Kaartokallio            Hamina                 4    12 (  10-   1-   1-    0 )
  111. Petrus Puputti                Koskenkorva            4    12 (   7-   5-   0-    0 )
  112. Samu Sarre                    Seinäjoki              5    11 (   0-   2-   2-    7 )
  113. Hannes Pekkinen               Joensuu                5    11 (   6-   1-   1-    3 )
  114. Marko Nikula                  Raahe                  5    11 (   2-   2-   6-    1 )
  115. Elmeri Lieto                  Seinäjoki              5    11 (   3-   2-   5-    1 )
  116. Konsta Kettunen               Joensuu                4    11 (   7-   2-   1-    1 )
  117. Teemu Rouhiainen              Kankaanpää             4    11 (   8-   1-   1-    1 )
  118. Mikko Pauna                   Kankaanpää             4    11 (   2-   9-   0-    0 )
  119. Manu Haukkala                 Alajärvi               6    11 (  10-   1-   0-    0 )
  120. Mikko Mahlamäki               Hyvinkää               6    10 (   1-   1-   3-    5 )
  121. Lauri Rönkkö                  Sotkamo                4    10 (   0-   2-   4-    4 )
  122. Janne Leppälä                 Hamina                 6    10 (   2-   1-   4-    3 )
  123. Eetu Hämäläinen               Hyvinkää               6    10 (   4-   2-   2-    2 )
  124. Henri Heikkinen               Alajärvi               5    10 (   2-   5-   2-    1 )
  125. Eero Kuitunen                 Koskenkorva            5    10 (   6-   4-   0-    0 )
  126. Markus Lehtiniemi             Raahe                  4     9 (   0-   0-   3-    6 )
  127. Petteri Kortelainen           Kankaanpää             4     9 (   1-   0-   2-    6 )
  128. Simo Vanhala                  Hamina                 3     9 (   1-   0-   3-    5 )
  129. Matias Hänninen               Joensuu                3     9 (   3-   3-   2-    1 )
  130. Jarkko Matikka                Imatra                 5     9 (   4-   2-   2-    1 )
  131. Teemu Nurmio                  Kouvola                4     9 (   5-   1-   2-    1 )
  132. Konsta Kurikka                Imatra                 5     9 (   4-   4-   1-    0 )
  133. Oskari Purmonen               Hamina                 4     9 (   9-   0-   0-    0 )
  134. Markus Tuikka                 Sotkamo                4     8 (   3-   0-   4-    1 )
  135. Anttoni Jakobsson             Koskenkorva            5     8 (   3-   2-   2-    1 )
  136. Aki Toikka                    Oulu                   5     8 (   4-   2-   2-    0 )
  137. Matti Saukko                  Kouvola                3     8 (   6-   0-   2-    0 )
  138. Ossi Meriläinen               Raahe                  2     7 (   0-   0-   1-    6 )
  139. Joonas Peltomäki              Kankaanpää             4     7 (   2-   0-   2-    3 )
  140. Konsta Hyötyläinen            Kouvola                4     7 (   2-   1-   2-    2 )
  141. Ville Kotro                   Kitee                  4     7 (   3-   1-   1-    2 )
  142. Joona Sikiö                   Imatra                 4     7 (   2-   2-   3-    0 )
  143. Pekka Hepokangas              Oulu                   6     7 (   2-   2-   3-    0 )
  144. Matias Rinta-aho              Vimpeli                1     6 (   0-   0-   1-    5 )
  145. Joni Tervo                    Kitee                  4     6 (   0-   1-   4-    1 )
  146. Juuso Vuorenmäki              Koskenkorva            5     6 (   1-   1-   3-    1 )
  147. Antti Kiiskinen               Sotkamo                4     6 (   2-   2-   1-    1 )
  148. Tuisku Tuovinen               Imatra                 4     6 (   3-   2-   0-    1 )
  149. Aku Kettunen                  Hyvinkää               5     6 (   3-   1-   2-    0 )
  150. Riku Hokkanen                 Hyvinkää               6     6 (   3-   2-   1-    0 )
  151. Nestori Yli-Sissala           Alajärvi               2     6 (   2-   4-   0-    0 )
  152. Joonas Riihimäki              Alajärvi               2     5 (   0-   0-   2-    3 )
  153. Saku Hakkarainen              Sotkamo                1     5 (   2-   0-   1-    2 )
  154. Timo Hanhisalo                Vimpeli                3     5 (   2-   0-   1-    2 )
  155. Jussi Korhonen                Sotkamo                3     5 (   2-   0-   1-    2 )
  156. Janne Heimonen                Vimpeli                4     5 (   0-   2-   2-    1 )
  157. Sasu Iivarinen                Alajärvi               6     5 (   2-   0-   3-    0 )
  158. Oskari Salmela                Oulu                   6     5 (   2-   2-   1-    0 )
  159. Tuukka Sarkkinen              Raahe                  3     5 (   4-   0-   1-    0 )
  160. Antti-Jussi Toropainen        Kitee                  3     5 (   4-   1-   0-    0 )
  161. Nino Muuruvirta               Imatra                 2     5 (   5-   0-   0-    0 )
  162. Jan Hankala                   Raahe                  3     5 (   5-   0-   0-    0 )
  163. Iiro Nokkala                  Kouvola                2     4 (   0-   1-   2-    1 )
  164. Valtteri Luoma                Kouvola                4     4 (   0-   2-   1-    1 )
  165. Mikko Kosonen                 Imatra                 5     4 (   0-   2-   1-    1 )
  166. Erkka Gröhn                   Joensuu                2     4 (   3-   0-   0-    1 )
  167. Jussi Kivelä                  Kankaanpää             4     4 (   1-   2-   1-    0 )
  168. Juhani Myyryläinen            Kitee                  3     4 (   3-   1-   0-    0 )
  169. Tuomas Virkkala               Oulu                   4     4 (   4-   0-   0-    0 )
  170. Henri Itävalo                 Seinäjoki              5     3 (   0-   1-   0-    2 )
  171. Ville Väliaho                 Alajärvi               6     3 (   0-   1-   1-    1 )
  172. Mikko Haukkala                Vimpeli                1     3 (   1-   1-   1-    0 )
  173. Joona Lehtinen                Kankaanpää             2     3 (   0-   3-   0-    0 )
  174. Iiro Kuosa                    Joensuu                5     3 (   0-   3-   0-    0 )
  175. Ville Takala                  Vimpeli                1     3 (   2-   1-   0-    0 )
  176. Otto Kauppinen                Koskenkorva            3     3 (   3-   0-   0-    0 )
  177. Matias Hangasmaa              Hamina                 6     2 (   0-   0-   1-    1 )
  178. Antti Karjaluoto              Raahe                  2     2 (   1-   0-   0-    1 )
  179. Ville Aalto                   Hamina                 3     2 (   0-   1-   1-    0 )
  180. Teemu Utunen                  Kankaanpää             4     2 (   0-   2-   0-    0 )
  181. Alex Leinonen                 Kankaanpää             4     2 (   0-   2-   0-    0 )
  182. Jaakko Kemppainen             Oulu                   2     2 (   2-   0-   0-    0 )
  183. Joni Matikainen               Kitee                  2     1 (   0-   0-   0-    1 )
  184. Jonne Kemppainen              Joensuu                1     1 (   0-   0-   1-    0 )
  185. Jesse Eskelinen               Kitee                  5     1 (   0-   0-   1-    0 )
  186. Matias Kauppinen              Hyvinkää               1     1 (   1-   0-   0-    0 )
  187. Rami Ruokojärvi               Oulu                   1     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )
  188. Tomi Kaisto                   Raahe                  1     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )
  189. Jiri Pippola                  Kitee                  1     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )
  190. Sami Virto                    Kankaanpää             2     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )
  191. Santeri Särkinen              Alajärvi               5     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -