Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2018 - Naisten superpesis - Runkosarja - Etenijätilasto


                                                                       
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    Tuodut
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Virpi Hukka                   Jyväskylä              4        10
    2. Essi Kylli                    Kempele                5        10
    3. Henna Juka                    Pori                   4         9
    4. Laura Kerola                  Seinäjoki              3         7
    5. Neea Mikkola                  Lapua                  5         7
    6. Jutta Myllyniemi              Kempele                5         7
    7. Mirka Rintamäki               Lapua                  5         7
    8. Silja Syrjälä                 Lapua                  5         7
    9. Emmi Viitala                  Lapua                  5         7
   10. Krista Fomin                  Rauma                  6         7
   11. Janina Männikkö               Lappajärvi             4         6
   12. Netta Rummukainen             Seinäjoki              4         6
   13. Kaisaleena Rautakorpi         Lapua                  5         6
   14. Noora Patrikainen             Lappeenranta           5         6
   15. Mira Kolehmainen              Tampere                5         6
   16. Miia Tervonen                 Rauma                  6         6
   17. Ida Lähde                     Tampere                3         5
   18. Emilia Itävalo                Pori                   4         5
   19. Henna Tähtilä                 Kempele                5         5
   20. Essi Pehrman                  Lappeenranta           5         5
   21. Vilma Mäkelä                  Rauma                  6         5
   22. Kati Tanhua                   Rauma                  6         5
   23. Laura Pohjola                 Rauma                  6         5
   24. Susanne Ojaniemi              Pori                   4         4
   25. Ella Korpela                  Jyväskylä              4         4
   26. Eeva Mäki-Maukola             Jyväskylä              4         4
   27. Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma           Tampere                4         4
   28. Petra Jokivalli               Hyvinkää               4         4
   29. Camilla Kirsilä               Jyväskylä              4         4
   30. Venla Rapila                  Pori                   4         4
   31. Emma Nieminen                 Jyväskylä              4         4
   32. Anni Heikkilä                 Hyvinkää               4         4
   33. Oona Liimatainen              Lappajärvi             5         4
   34. Susanna Kylä-Kause            Tampere                5         4
   35. Emma Kiviniemi                Lapua                  5         4
   36. Henna Peltokangas             Tampere                5         4
   37. Laura Karjalainen             Tampere                5         4
   38. Marianne Roiha                Lappeenranta           5         4
   39. Eveliina Hildén               Oulu                   5         4
   40. Inka Ronkainen                Oulu                   5         4
   41. Janette Lepistö               Lapua                  5         4
   42. Eveliina Toppari              Lapua                  5         4
   43. Kirsi Ala-Lipasti             Tampere                5         4
   44. Sarita Heikkinen              Kempele                5         4
   45. Laura Nurmela                 Seinäjoki              4         3
   46. Iida Tossavainen              Oulu                   4         3
   47. Eveliina Tuominen             Pori                   4         3
   48. Jenna Auvinen                 Lappeenranta           4         3
   49. Marjukka Urpelainen           Jyväskylä              4         3
   50. Essi Kesti                    Kempele                5         3
   51. Roosa Törmänen                Oulu                   5         3
   52. Essi Ritola                   Lappajärvi             5         3
   53. Senni Sallinen                Tampere                5         3
   54. Eveliina Lämsä                Oulu                   5         3
   55. Niina Keppo                   Lapua                  5         3
   56. Petra Hussa                   Tampere                5         3
   57. Annika Turtiainen             Lappeenranta           2         2
   58. Henna Suominen                Tampere                3         2
   59. Riina Rantala                 Lappajärvi             3         2
   60. Maria Suominen                Pori                   4         2
   61. Emma Sallinen                 Jyväskylä              4         2
   62. Susanna Puisto                Pori                   4         2
   63. Henni Kauppinen               Hyvinkää               4         2
   64. Jasmiina Juntunen             Kempele                4         2
   65. Inka Pietilä                  Lappeenranta           4         2
   66. Emilia Linna                  Pori                   4         2
   67. Ella Kaasinen                 Hyvinkää               4         2
   68. Lotta Vahvelainen             Hyvinkää               4         2
   69. Emmi Hytönen                  Hyvinkää               4         2
   70. Pauliina Harinen              Hyvinkää               4         2
   71. Jenna Kallio                  Lappajärvi             4         2
   72. Ira Jokivalli                 Hyvinkää               4         2
   73. Jatta Vuorinen                Tampere                4         2
   74. Elina Kärsämä                 Oulu                   5         2
   75. Senni Korhonen                Tampere                5         2
   76. Elina Väre                    Lappeenranta           5         2
   77. Emmi Laine                    Lapua                  5         2
   78. Jenna Siira                   Lappeenranta           5         2
   79. Marianne Penttinen            Lappeenranta           5         2
   80. Siri Eskola                   Oulu                   5         2
   81. Emmi Peltola                  Lappajärvi             5         2
   82. Sara-Ella Kemppainen          Kempele                5         2
   83. Tanja Tuomela                 Lappajärvi             5         2
   84. Tinja Töyrylä                 Rauma                  6         2
   85. Meea Lehtinen                 Rauma                  6         2
   86. Sini Mäkelä                   Pori                   1         1
   87. Milla Lindström               Pori                   1         1
   88. Heta Rautiainen               Kempele                2         1
   89. Jenina Säkkinen               Oulu                   2         1
   90. Anniina Kiviharju             Tampere                3         1
   91. Nina Taipale                  Tampere                3         1
   92. Anu Kiviharju                 Seinäjoki              4         1
   93. Tiia Wetterstrand             Hyvinkää               4         1
   94. Riina Kerola                  Seinäjoki              4         1
   95. Aino-Kaisa Mantere            Seinäjoki              4         1
   96. Iina Valkeejärvi              Jyväskylä              4         1
   97. Piritta Kärnä                 Lappajärvi             4         1
   98. Leena Sippola                 Seinäjoki              4         1
   99. Anna Hellsten                 Lappeenranta           5         1
  100. Iiris Puskala                 Kempele                5         1
  101. Katrina Määttälä              Oulu                   5         1
  102. Kaisa Jaakkola                Lappajärvi             5         1
  103. Sara Kinnunen                 Oulu                   5         1
  104. Juulia Salonen                Oulu                   5         1
  105. Iina Lehtinen                 Lapua                  5         1
  106. Linda Kukkohovi               Kempele                5         1
  107. Tilda Tuomi                   Rauma                  6         1
  108. Venla Tanhua                  Rauma                  6         1
  109. Niina Nukarinen               Rauma                  6         1
  110. Eveliina Kainlauri            Lappeenranta           1         0
  111. Anni Tuomi                    Hyvinkää               1         0
  112. Linda Viita                   Seinäjoki              1         0
  113. Ria Ojala                     Kempele                1         0
  114. Senja Kaarikivi               Hyvinkää               1         0
  115. Ella Mäki                     Lappajärvi             1         0
  116. Henriikka Harinen             Lappeenranta           1         0
  117. Susanna Uusitalo              Rauma                  1         0
  118. Ida Virenius                  Lappeenranta           1         0
  119. Jannika Lillunen              Lappeenranta           2         0
  120. Annika Linna                  Kempele                2         0
  121. Roosa Hussa                   Seinäjoki              2         0
  122. Kaisa-Maija Rosvall           Pori                   2         0
  123. Sanni Järveläinen             Hyvinkää               2         0
  124. Janika Lipsula                Rauma                  3         0
  125. Tiia Valtanen                 Kempele                3         0
  126. Petra Kerola                  Seinäjoki              3         0
  127. Laura Rajahalme               Seinäjoki              3         0
  128. Jenna Hakkarainen             Kempele                3         0
  129. Saara Suomalainen             Seinäjoki              4         0
  130. Saana Sumén                   Jyväskylä              4         0
  131. Mari Mantsinen                Jyväskylä              4         0
  132. Nea Linden                    Oulu                   4         0
  133. Lotta Lax                     Pori                   4         0
  134. Oona Vahvelainen              Hyvinkää               4         0
  135. Jessi Vatanen                 Jyväskylä              4         0
  136. Sini Grip                     Rauma                  4         0
  137. Laura Toikkanen               Jyväskylä              4         0
  138. Milla Jakonen                 Pori                   4         0
  139. Karoliina Koski               Rauma                  4         0
  140. Susanna Ojala                 Seinäjoki              4         0
  141. Niina Härkönen                Seinäjoki              4         0
  142. Jutta Herrala                 Lappajärvi             4         0
  143. Minttu Vettenranta            Pori                   4         0
  144. Titta Siilin                  Hyvinkää               4         0
  145. Roosa Aho                     Lappajärvi             5         0
  146. Anna Ihamäki                  Lappajärvi             5         0
  147. Reetta Törmänen               Kempele                5         0
  148. Anna Hemmilä                  Oulu                   5         0
  149. Karoliina Luoma-aho           Lappajärvi             5         0
  150. Emmi Simonen                  Lappeenranta           5         0
  151. Hanna Järvi                   Lappeenranta           5         0
  152. Jenna Kammi-Rahnasto          Lapua                  5         0


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -