Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2018 - Naisten superpesis - Runkosarja - Etenijätilasto


                                                                       
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    Tuodut
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Virpi Hukka                   Jyväskylä             19        38
    2. Ella Korpela                  Jyväskylä             19        33
    3. Milla Lindström               Pori                  16        32
    4. Henna Peltokangas             Tampere               19        31
    5. Emmi Viitala                  Lapua                 20        30
    6. Henna Juka                    Pori                  13        27
    7. Kaisaleena Rautakorpi         Lapua                 20        27
    8. Essi Kylli                    Kempele               19        26
    9. Silja Syrjälä                 Lapua                 20        26
   10. Venla Rapila                  Pori                  19        24
   11. Laura Kerola                  Seinäjoki             18        23
   12. Eeva Mäki-Maukola             Jyväskylä             19        23
   13. Jutta Myllyniemi              Kempele               19        23
   14. Essi Pehrman                  Lappeenranta          19        23
   15. Mirka Rintamäki               Lapua                 20        21
   16. Mira Kolehmainen              Tampere               18        20
   17. Ida Lähde                     Tampere               17        19
   18. Emma Nieminen                 Jyväskylä             19        19
   19. Marjukka Urpelainen           Jyväskylä             19        19
   20. Petra Hussa                   Tampere               19        19
   21. Janina Männikkö               Lappajärvi            17        17
   22. Laura Karjalainen             Tampere               19        17
   23. Camilla Kirsilä               Jyväskylä             19        17
   24. Marianne Penttinen            Lappeenranta          20        17
   25. Emilia Itävalo                Pori                  19        16
   26. Miia Tervonen                 Rauma                 20        16
   27. Sanni Syrjälä                 Lappajärvi            15        15
   28. Iida Tossavainen              Oulu                  18        15
   29. Inka Ronkainen                Oulu                  19        15
   30. Kati Tanhua                   Rauma                 20        15
   31. Krista Fomin                  Rauma                 20        15
   32. Sara-Ella Kemppainen          Kempele               16        14
   33. Kirsi Ala-Lipasti             Tampere               19        14
   34. Roosa Törmänen                Oulu                  15        13
   35. Emmi Hytönen                  Hyvinkää              18        13
   36. Eveliina Lämsä                Oulu                  19        13
   37. Susanne Ojaniemi              Pori                  19        13
   38. Eveliina Toppari              Lapua                 20        13
   39. Netta Rummukainen             Seinäjoki             13        12
   40. Sanni Järveläinen             Hyvinkää              16        12
   41. Oona Liimatainen              Lappajärvi            17        12
   42. Laura Nurmela                 Seinäjoki             17        12
   43. Emma Kiviniemi                Lapua                 20        12
   44. Roosa Hussa                   Seinäjoki             17        11
   45. Kaisa Jaakkola                Lappajärvi            17        11
   46. Neea Mikkola                  Lapua                 17        11
   47. Anni Heikkilä                 Hyvinkää              18        11
   48. Sarita Heikkinen              Kempele               19        11
   49. Noora Patrikainen             Lappeenranta          20        11
   50. Jenna Siira                   Lappeenranta          20        11
   51. Anna Hemmilä                  Oulu                  19        10
   52. Inka Pietilä                  Lappeenranta          19        10
   53. Vilma Mäkelä                  Rauma                 20        10
   54. Janette Lepistö               Lapua                 20        10
   55. Marianne Roiha                Lappeenranta          20        10
   56. Titta Siilin                  Hyvinkää              18         9
   57. Maria Suominen                Pori                  19         9
   58. Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma           Tampere                9         8
   59. Eveliina Tuominen             Pori                  14         8
   60. Jannika Lillunen              Lappeenranta          16         8
   61. Jatta Vuorinen                Tampere               16         8
   62. Henna Tähtilä                 Kempele               17         8
   63. Emilia Linna                  Pori                  19         8
   64. Iina Lehtinen                 Lapua                 19         8
   65. Eveliina Hildén               Oulu                  19         8
   66. Anu Kiviharju                 Seinäjoki             19         8
   67. Jenna Kallio                  Lappajärvi            17         7
   68. Essi Ritola                   Lappajärvi            17         7
   69. Petra Jokivalli               Hyvinkää              18         7
   70. Jenna Auvinen                 Lappeenranta          18         7
   71. Lotta Vahvelainen             Hyvinkää              18         7
   72. Katrina Määttälä              Oulu                  18         7
   73. Susanna Kylä-Kause            Tampere               18         7
   74. Siri Eskola                   Oulu                  19         7
   75. Elina Kärsämä                 Oulu                  19         7
   76. Iina Valkeejärvi              Jyväskylä             19         7
   77. Emma Sallinen                 Jyväskylä             19         7
   78. Meea Lehtinen                 Rauma                 20         7
   79. Niina Nukarinen               Rauma                 20         7
   80. Linda Viita                   Seinäjoki             16         6
   81. Annika Turtiainen             Lappeenranta          17         6
   82. Leena Sippola                 Seinäjoki             17         6
   83. Tiia Wetterstrand             Hyvinkää              18         6
   84. Essi Kesti                    Kempele               18         6
   85. Riina Kerola                  Seinäjoki             18         6
   86. Aino-Kaisa Mantere            Seinäjoki             19         6
   87. Senni Sallinen                Tampere               19         6
   88. Susanna Puisto                Pori                  19         6
   89. Tinja Töyrylä                 Rauma                 20         6
   90. Jasmiina Juntunen             Kempele                9         5
   91. Elina Väre                    Lappeenranta          16         5
   92. Anniina Kiviharju             Tampere               16         5
   93. Senni Korhonen                Tampere               18         5
   94. Pauliina Harinen              Hyvinkää              18         5
   95. Emmi Peltola                  Lappajärvi            18         5
   96. Sara Kinnunen                 Oulu                  18         5
   97. Laura Toikkanen               Jyväskylä             19         5
   98. Venla Tanhua                  Rauma                 20         5
   99. Tilda Tuomi                   Rauma                 20         5
  100. Laura Pohjola                 Rauma                 20         5
  101. Pinja Arbelius                Pori                   4         4
  102. Niina Keppo                   Lapua                  8         4
  103. Venla Karttunen               Jyväskylä             10         4
  104. Jenina Säkkinen               Oulu                  10         4
  105. Henni Kauppinen               Hyvinkää              14         4
  106. Heta Rautiainen               Kempele               15         4
  107. Ira Jokivalli                 Hyvinkää              17         4
  108. Tanja Tuomela                 Lappajärvi            17         4
  109. Roosa Aho                     Lappajärvi            18         4
  110. Iiris Puskala                 Kempele               19         4
  111. Anna Hellsten                 Lappeenranta          20         4
  112. Emmi Särkioja                 Kempele                8         3
  113. Riina Rantala                 Lappajärvi            10         3
  114. Nea Linden                    Oulu                  15         3
  115. Reetta Törmänen               Kempele               17         3
  116. Oona Vahvelainen              Hyvinkää              18         3
  117. Saana Sumén                   Jyväskylä             19         3
  118. Susanna Ojala                 Seinäjoki             19         3
  119. Emmi Laine                    Lapua                 20         3
  120. Sini Mäkelä                   Pori                   4         2
  121. Laura Rajahalme               Seinäjoki             11         2
  122. Henna Suominen                Tampere               14         2
  123. Ella Kaasinen                 Hyvinkää              17         2
  124. Mari Mantsinen                Jyväskylä             19         2
  125. Linda Kukkohovi               Kempele               19         2
  126. Juulia Salonen                Oulu                  19         2
  127. Saara Suomalainen             Seinäjoki             19         2
  128. Jenna Kammi-Rahnasto          Lapua                 20         2
  129. Elli Mertaniemi               Lapua                  2         1
  130. Ella Mäki                     Lappajärvi             3         1
  131. Petra Kerola                  Seinäjoki              7         1
  132. Nina Taipale                  Tampere                7         1
  133. Ria Ojala                     Kempele                8         1
  134. Jenna Hakkarainen             Kempele                9         1
  135. Hanna Järvi                   Lappeenranta          10         1
  136. Jutta Herrala                 Lappajärvi            11         1
  137. Annika Linna                  Kempele               12         1
  138. Kaisa-Maija Rosvall           Pori                  16         1
  139. Karoliina Luoma-aho           Lappajärvi            17         1
  140. Piritta Kärnä                 Lappajärvi            17         1
  141. Niina Härkönen                Seinäjoki             17         1
  142. Minttu Vettenranta            Pori                  17         1
  143. Milla Jakonen                 Pori                  19         1
  144. Minna-Mari Löytökorpi         Pori                   1         0
  145. Kaisa Peräaho                 Lapua                  1         0
  146. Linnea Laatikainen            Oulu                   1         0
  147. Johanna Karjanlahti           Seinäjoki              1         0
  148. Ida Virenius                  Lappeenranta           1         0
  149. Eveliina Kainlauri            Lappeenranta           1         0
  150. Susanna Uusitalo              Rauma                  1         0
  151. Henna Olli                    Lappajärvi             1         0
  152. Senja Kaarikivi               Hyvinkää               1         0
  153. Ella Mäkelä                   Jyväskylä              1         0
  154. Henriikka Harinen             Lappeenranta           3         0
  155. Tiia Valtanen                 Kempele                4         0
  156. Janika Lipsula                Rauma                  5         0
  157. Anni Tuomi                    Hyvinkää               7         0
  158. Jessi Vatanen                 Jyväskylä              8         0
  159. Lotta Lax                     Pori                  10         0
  160. Anna Ihamäki                  Lappajärvi            15         0
  161. Karoliina Koski               Rauma                 16         0
  162. Sini Grip                     Rauma                 18         0
  163. Emmi Simonen                  Lappeenranta          20         0


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -