Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2018 - Naisten superpesis - Runkosarja - Kärkilyöntitilasto


                                                                                           
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    KL (   1-   2-   3-    K )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meea Lehtinen                 Rauma                  6    36 (   2-  12-  16-    6 )
    2. Mirka Rintamäki               Lapua                  5    29 (   6-  11-   5-    7 )
    3. Iiris Puskala                 Kempele                5    27 (   3-   6-   5-   13 )
    4. Essi Kylli                    Kempele                5    27 (   8-  17-   1-    1 )
    5. Susanna Kylä-Kause            Tampere                5    26 (   1-   1-  10-   14 )
    6. Mira Kolehmainen              Tampere                5    26 (   6-  13-   3-    4 )
    7. Henna Juka                    Pori                   4    26 (  16-   4-   3-    3 )
    8. Janette Lepistö               Lapua                  5    25 (   1-   2-   5-   17 )
    9. Emma Nieminen                 Jyväskylä              4    25 (   2-   5-  11-    7 )
   10. Tanja Tuomela                 Lappajärvi             5    24 (   3-   9-   7-    5 )
   11. Jenna Siira                   Lappeenranta           5    23 (   7-   7-   4-    5 )
   12. Vilma Mäkelä                  Rauma                  6    23 (   5-   7-   7-    4 )
   13. Miia Tervonen                 Rauma                  6    23 (   7-  14-   2-    0 )
   14. Virpi Hukka                   Jyväskylä              4    22 (   7-  11-   4-    0 )
   15. Tinja Töyrylä                 Rauma                  6    21 (   1-   4-   8-    8 )
   16. Essi Ritola                   Lappajärvi             5    21 (   4-   7-   6-    4 )
   17. Netta Rummukainen             Seinäjoki              4    21 (  15-   4-   1-    1 )
   18. Pauliina Harinen              Hyvinkää               4    20 (   0-   1-   9-   10 )
   19. Silja Syrjälä                 Lapua                  5    20 (   2-   6-   6-    6 )
   20. Krista Fomin                  Rauma                  6    20 (  16-   2-   1-    1 )
   21. Jutta Myllyniemi              Kempele                5    20 (   5-   8-   7-    0 )
   22. Marianne Penttinen            Lappeenranta           5    20 (  19-   1-   0-    0 )
   23. Aino-Kaisa Mantere            Seinäjoki              4    19 (   0-   2-  12-    5 )
   24. Eveliina Lämsä                Oulu                   5    19 (   3-   5-   7-    4 )
   25. Sarita Heikkinen              Kempele                5    19 (   0-   2-  15-    2 )
   26. Roosa Törmänen                Oulu                   5    19 (   2-  10-   5-    2 )
   27. Oona Liimatainen              Lappajärvi             5    19 (   7-  10-   2-    0 )
   28. Anna Hellsten                 Lappeenranta           5    18 (   0-   0-   8-   10 )
   29. Essi Pehrman                  Lappeenranta           5    18 (   7-   5-   4-    2 )
   30. Petra Hussa                   Tampere                5    18 (   2-   7-   8-    1 )
   31. Ella Korpela                  Jyväskylä              4    18 (  14-   3-   0-    1 )
   32. Marianne Roiha                Lappeenranta           5    18 (   2-  14-   2-    0 )
   33. Henna Peltokangas             Tampere                5    18 (  14-   2-   2-    0 )
   34. Linda Kukkohovi               Kempele                5    17 (   7-   0-   4-    6 )
   35. Janina Männikkö               Lappajärvi             4    17 (   2-  10-   3-    2 )
   36. Emilia Itävalo                Pori                   4    17 (   3-   4-   9-    1 )
   37. Kirsi Ala-Lipasti             Tampere                5    17 (   2-   6-   8-    1 )
   38. Emmi Viitala                  Lapua                  5    17 (   2-  11-   3-    1 )
   39. Laura Pohjola                 Rauma                  6    17 (   2-  10-   5-    0 )
   40. Eveliina Toppari              Lapua                  5    16 (   1-   2-   3-   10 )
   41. Siri Eskola                   Oulu                   5    16 (   1-   1-   7-    7 )
   42. Emilia Linna                  Pori                   4    16 (   3-   1-   7-    5 )
   43. Jenna Kammi-Rahnasto          Lapua                  5    16 (  11-   3-   1-    1 )
   44. Eeva Mäki-Maukola             Jyväskylä              4    16 (   1-   9-   6-    0 )
   45. Kati Tanhua                   Rauma                  6    16 (  14-   2-   0-    0 )
   46. Susanne Ojaniemi              Pori                   4    15 (   1-   4-   4-    6 )
   47. Jenna Auvinen                 Lappeenranta           4    15 (   6-   3-   2-    4 )
   48. Niina Nukarinen               Rauma                  6    15 (   7-   2-   3-    3 )
   49. Inka Pietilä                  Lappeenranta           4    15 (   2-   3-   8-    2 )
   50. Neea Mikkola                  Lapua                  5    15 (   4-   3-   8-    0 )
   51. Anu Kiviharju                 Seinäjoki              4    15 (   2-   8-   5-    0 )
   52. Sara Kinnunen                 Oulu                   5    14 (   6-   3-   2-    3 )
   53. Karoliina Luoma-aho           Lappajärvi             5    14 (  10-   0-   3-    1 )
   54. Hanna Järvi                   Lappeenranta           5    14 (   9-   2-   2-    1 )
   55. Essi Kesti                    Kempele                5    14 (   5-   8-   1-    0 )
   56. Kaisa Jaakkola                Lappajärvi             5    14 (  10-   3-   1-    0 )
   57. Kaisaleena Rautakorpi         Lapua                  5    14 (  14-   0-   0-    0 )
   58. Emma Sallinen                 Jyväskylä              4    13 (   1-   1-   3-    8 )
   59. Jatta Vuorinen                Tampere                4    13 (   3-   1-   4-    5 )
   60. Laura Nurmela                 Seinäjoki              4    13 (   1-   8-   2-    2 )
   61. Senni Sallinen                Tampere                5    13 (   2-   5-   5-    1 )
   62. Roosa Aho                     Lappajärvi             5    13 (   4-   4-   4-    1 )
   63. Tilda Tuomi                   Rauma                  6    13 (   4-   4-   4-    1 )
   64. Anni Heikkilä                 Hyvinkää               4    13 (   3-   7-   2-    1 )
   65. Marjukka Urpelainen           Jyväskylä              4    13 (   5-   5-   2-    1 )
   66. Laura Karjalainen             Tampere                5    13 (   5-   6-   1-    1 )
   67. Minttu Vettenranta            Pori                   4    13 (  11-   1-   0-    1 )
   68. Anna Hemmilä                  Oulu                   5    13 (   6-   3-   4-    0 )
   69. Sara-Ella Kemppainen          Kempele                5    13 (   9-   2-   2-    0 )
   70. Camilla Kirsilä               Jyväskylä              4    13 (  12-   0-   1-    0 )
   71. Iida Tossavainen              Oulu                   4    13 (   6-   7-   0-    0 )
   72. Venla Rapila                  Pori                   4    13 (   6-   7-   0-    0 )
   73. Susanna Puisto                Pori                   4    12 (   0-   0-   3-    9 )
   74. Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma           Tampere                4    12 (   3-   1-   2-    6 )
   75. Saana Sumén                   Jyväskylä              4    12 (   1-   1-   5-    5 )
   76. Ira Jokivalli                 Hyvinkää               4    12 (   2-   4-   2-    4 )
   77. Titta Siilin                  Hyvinkää               4    12 (   2-   6-   3-    1 )
   78. Emmi Peltola                  Lappajärvi             5    12 (   9-   1-   1-    1 )
   79. Eveliina Hildén               Oulu                   5    12 (   5-   5-   2-    0 )
   80. Iina Valkeejärvi              Jyväskylä              4    11 (   0-   0-   3-    8 )
   81. Piritta Kärnä                 Lappajärvi             4    11 (   0-   2-   4-    5 )
   82. Emmi Simonen                  Lappeenranta           5    11 (   3-   2-   4-    2 )
   83. Maria Suominen                Pori                   4    11 (   4-   3-   2-    2 )
   84. Laura Toikkanen               Jyväskylä              4    11 (   0-   7-   3-    1 )
   85. Senni Korhonen                Tampere                5    11 (   5-   3-   2-    1 )
   86. Laura Kerola                  Seinäjoki              3    11 (   4-   5-   1-    1 )
   87. Noora Patrikainen             Lappeenranta           5    11 (   4-   1-   6-    0 )
   88. Inka Ronkainen                Oulu                   5    11 (  10-   0-   1-    0 )
   89. Iina Lehtinen                 Lapua                  5    10 (   0-   1-   4-    5 )
   90. Juulia Salonen                Oulu                   5    10 (   0-   3-   2-    5 )
   91. Jutta Herrala                 Lappajärvi             4    10 (   0-   4-   4-    2 )
   92. Ella Kaasinen                 Hyvinkää               4    10 (   3-   2-   3-    2 )
   93. Katrina Määttälä              Oulu                   5    10 (   1-   5-   2-    2 )
   94. Elina Kärsämä                 Oulu                   5    10 (   5-   2-   1-    2 )
   95. Lotta Vahvelainen             Hyvinkää               4    10 (   2-   2-   5-    1 )
   96. Niina Härkönen                Seinäjoki              4    10 (   7-   2-   1-    0 )
   97. Annika Turtiainen             Lappeenranta           2     9 (   1-   3-   3-    2 )
   98. Eveliina Tuominen             Pori                   4     9 (   3-   2-   2-    2 )
   99. Emmi Laine                    Lapua                  5     9 (   3-   3-   1-    2 )
  100. Henna Tähtilä                 Kempele                5     9 (   6-   1-   1-    1 )
  101. Henni Kauppinen               Hyvinkää               4     9 (   0-   5-   4-    0 )
  102. Jenna Kallio                  Lappajärvi             4     9 (   8-   1-   0-    0 )
  103. Tiia Wetterstrand             Hyvinkää               4     9 (   8-   1-   0-    0 )
  104. Elina Väre                    Lappeenranta           5     9 (   8-   1-   0-    0 )
  105. Riina Kerola                  Seinäjoki              4     8 (   2-   1-   1-    4 )
  106. Niina Keppo                   Lapua                  5     8 (   4-   1-   2-    1 )
  107. Petra Jokivalli               Hyvinkää               4     8 (   5-   2-   0-    1 )
  108. Mari Mantsinen                Jyväskylä              4     8 (   6-   0-   2-    0 )
  109. Emmi Hytönen                  Hyvinkää               4     8 (   6-   1-   1-    0 )
  110. Reetta Törmänen               Kempele                5     7 (   1-   2-   2-    2 )
  111. Anniina Kiviharju             Tampere                3     7 (   1-   2-   3-    1 )
  112. Milla Jakonen                 Pori                   4     7 (   0-   4-   3-    0 )
  113. Jessi Vatanen                 Jyväskylä              4     7 (   4-   1-   2-    0 )
  114. Anna Ihamäki                  Lappajärvi             5     7 (   3-   3-   1-    0 )
  115. Nea Linden                    Oulu                   4     7 (   4-   3-   0-    0 )
  116. Leena Sippola                 Seinäjoki              4     7 (   5-   2-   0-    0 )
  117. Sini Grip                     Rauma                  4     6 (   0-   0-   0-    6 )
  118. Henna Suominen                Tampere                3     6 (   0-   0-   1-    5 )
  119. Jasmiina Juntunen             Kempele                4     6 (   3-   1-   1-    1 )
  120. Venla Tanhua                  Rauma                  6     6 (   5-   0-   0-    1 )
  121. Oona Vahvelainen              Hyvinkää               4     6 (   3-   1-   2-    0 )
  122. Ida Lähde                     Tampere                3     6 (   5-   1-   0-    0 )
  123. Tiia Valtanen                 Kempele                3     5 (   0-   0-   0-    5 )
  124. Janika Lipsula                Rauma                  3     5 (   0-   0-   1-    4 )
  125. Laura Rajahalme               Seinäjoki              3     5 (   1-   1-   2-    1 )
  126. Emma Kiviniemi                Lapua                  5     5 (   2-   0-   2-    1 )
  127. Susanna Ojala                 Seinäjoki              4     5 (   4-   0-   0-    1 )
  128. Heta Rautiainen               Kempele                2     5 (   1-   1-   3-    0 )
  129. Roosa Hussa                   Seinäjoki              2     5 (   3-   1-   1-    0 )
  130. Petra Kerola                  Seinäjoki              3     5 (   5-   0-   0-    0 )
  131. Riina Rantala                 Lappajärvi             3     5 (   5-   0-   0-    0 )
  132. Nina Taipale                  Tampere                3     4 (   1-   1-   1-    1 )
  133. Jannika Lillunen              Lappeenranta           2     4 (   3-   1-   0-    0 )
  134. Sanni Järveläinen             Hyvinkää               2     4 (   4-   0-   0-    0 )
  135. Saara Suomalainen             Seinäjoki              4     3 (   0-   0-   0-    3 )
  136. Annika Linna                  Kempele                2     3 (   0-   0-   1-    2 )
  137. Lotta Lax                     Pori                   4     3 (   1-   1-   0-    1 )
  138. Jenna Hakkarainen             Kempele                3     3 (   0-   1-   2-    0 )
  139. Milla Lindström               Pori                   1     3 (   1-   1-   1-    0 )
  140. Kaisa-Maija Rosvall           Pori                   2     3 (   1-   1-   1-    0 )
  141. Ida Virenius                  Lappeenranta           1     3 (   2-   1-   0-    0 )
  142. Karoliina Koski               Rauma                  4     2 (   1-   0-   1-    0 )
  143. Jenina Säkkinen               Oulu                   2     2 (   0-   2-   0-    0 )
  144. Ria Ojala                     Kempele                1     1 (   0-   0-   0-    1 )
  145. Eveliina Kainlauri            Lappeenranta           1     1 (   0-   0-   0-    1 )
  146. Anni Tuomi                    Hyvinkää               1     1 (   0-   0-   0-    1 )
  147. Ella Mäki                     Lappajärvi             1     1 (   0-   1-   0-    0 )
  148. Sini Mäkelä                   Pori                   1     1 (   0-   1-   0-    0 )
  149. Linda Viita                   Seinäjoki              1     1 (   0-   1-   0-    0 )
  150. Senja Kaarikivi               Hyvinkää               1     1 (   1-   0-   0-    0 )
  151. Susanna Uusitalo              Rauma                  1     1 (   1-   0-   0-    0 )
  152. Henriikka Harinen             Lappeenranta           1     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -