Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2018 - Miesten suomensarja - Pohjoislohko - Etenijätilasto


                                                                       
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    Tuodut
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Juha Turska                   Simo                  16        57
    2. Juuso Nousiainen              Simo                  15        49
    3. Joonas Rajala                 Simo                  16        40
    4. Sami Ojala                    Oulu                  14        39
    5. Juho Jokela                   Sotkamo               15        39
    6. Samuli Pohjola                Oulu                  15        39
    7. Jan Hankala                   Raahe                 15        38
    8. Juho-Pekka Kujala             Ylivieska             16        36
    9. Jarno Pelkonen                Simo                  14        34
   10. Ville Seppänen                Suomussalmi           16        33
   11. Tero Näppä                    Ii                    14        29
   12. Konsta Saaranen               Sotkamo               16        29
   13. Touko Loukkola                Oulu                  16        29
   14. Niko Mikkola                  Simo                  15        28
   15. Jukka-Pekka Pellikka          Kempele               16        26
   16. Ville Vesaluoma               Ylivieska             15        25
   17. Juho Toikkanen                Ii                    13        24
   18. Jali-Matti Kurkela            Ii                    14        24
   19. Toni Jauhiainen               Kempele               15        23
   20. Juho Haapakoski               Ylivieska             16        23
   21. Aleksi Hautala                Kempele                8        22
   22. Antti Väänänen                Kempele                9        22
   23. Paavo Kaasila                 Oulu                  13        22
   24. Eetu Tolonen                  Suomussalmi           16        22
   25. Kalle Kuosmanen               Sotkamo               10        19
   26. Jesse Haapanen                Oulu                  10        19
   27. Roni Suontakanen              Sotkamo               15        19
   28. Olli Ojanperä                 Suomussalmi           15        19
   29. Joonas Kauppinen              Kempele                9        18
   30. Aleksi Heikkilä               Sotkamo               10        18
   31. Jusa Heikkinen                Kempele               12        18
   32. Rasmus Paananen               Sotkamo               14        17
   33. Juhani Niskavaara             Rovaniemi             15        17
   34. Kai Latvala                   Simo                  16        17
   35. Tomi Kaisto                   Raahe                 10        16
   36. Roope Kaipainen               Suomussalmi           12        16
   37. Jaakko Posti                  Rovaniemi             16        16
   38. Oskari Satta                  Rovaniemi             16        16
   39. Eetu Raitio                   Simo                  16        16
   40. Mikko Lukkari                 Sotkamo               12        15
   41. Vili Heikkinen                Rovaniemi             16        15
   42. Jussi Kekonen                 Simo                  16        15
   43. Jussi Partanen                Oulu                  16        15
   44. Petteri Väisänen              Suomussalmi           11        14
   45. Santeri Pulkkinen             Oulu                  11        14
   46. Niko Tuikka                   Sotkamo               13        14
   47. Sami Karjaluoto               Raahe                 14        14
   48. Juho Matola                   Ylivieska              8        13
   49. Julius Veittikoski            Sotkamo               10        13
   50. Jukka Vilmi                   Simo                  11        13
   51. Oskari Partanen               Sotkamo               13        13
   52. Eino Martimo                  Simo                  14        13
   53. Rami Ruokojärvi               Oulu                   9        12
   54. Aapo Komulainen               Sotkamo               10        12
   55. Vili Pakanen                  Ii                    12        12
   56. Veli-Hannu Pesämaa            Ii                    13        12
   57. Mikko Tiiro                   Ii                    14        12
   58. Mikko Tolonen                 Ii                     5        11
   59. Antti Karjaluoto              Raahe                  9        11
   60. Teemu Tähtilä                 Raahe                 10        11
   61. Pietari Myllylä               Oulu                  11        11
   62. Janne Vinkki                  Ylivieska             12        11
   63. Niklas Jussila                Raahe                 13        11
   64. Janne Kemppainen              Suomussalmi           16        11
   65. Tuukka Sarkkinen              Raahe                  7        10
   66. Ville T. Seppänen             Suomussalmi            9        10
   67. Elmeri Bäckman                Raahe                 13        10
   68. Kasperi Salmela               Oulu                   4         9
   69. Jere Viitasalo                Oulu                   9         9
   70. Matias Nissilä                Raahe                 15         9
   71. Rasmus Salomaa                Ylivieska             15         9
   72. Vili Myllykangas              Kempele               15         9
   73. Samu Moilanen                 Suomussalmi           15         9
   74. Ville Veittikoski             Sotkamo                5         8
   75. Ville Koukkari                Oulu                   6         8
   76. Juuso Niinimaa                Raahe                  7         8
   77. Aatu Nyberg                   Kempele               12         8
   78. Matias Jaakkola               Ii                    13         8
   79. Antti Leppänen                Ii                    13         8
   80. Antti Kurttila                Kempele               14         8
   81. Antti Tolonen                 Ii                     4         7
   82. Roope Pöyry                   Oulu                  12         7
   83. Mikko Heikkinen               Suomussalmi           12         7
   84. Niko Jutila                   Ylivieska             13         7
   85. Jani Korhonen                 Simo                  14         7
   86. Aki Martikainen               Suomussalmi           15         7
   87. Juho Impola                   Raahe                 16         7
   88. Joona Nousiainen              Simo                  16         7
   89. Ville Rantaniemi              Rovaniemi             16         7
   90. Jyri Lehtinen                 Rovaniemi             16         7
   91. Mika Kilpeläinen              Sotkamo                2         6
   92. Taneli Alaspää                Oulu                   5         6
   93. Aappo Savikoski               Ylivieska              6         6
   94. Teemu Keskitalo               Oulu                   6         6
   95. Ossi Sonninen                 Oulu                   7         6
   96. Juho Alatalo                  Kempele                8         6
   97. Eera-Matti Karppinen          Kempele                9         6
   98. Toni Visuri                   Ylivieska             11         6
   99. Roni Ruokojärvi               Oulu                  11         6
  100. Jaakko Leskelä                Ylivieska             14         6
  101. Janne Väisänen                Sotkamo                1         5
  102. Ismo Klemetti                 Sotkamo                2         5
  103. Eetu Heikkala                 Ylivieska              6         5
  104. Christian Vaarala             Simo                   6         5
  105. Joonas Kekäläinen             Simo                   7         5
  106. Eetu Heikkinen                Suomussalmi            7         5
  107. Jarkko Seppä                  Ii                    10         5
  108. Niklas Hägg                   Kempele               11         5
  109. Arttu Kallio                  Raahe                 11         5
  110. Toni Heikkinen                Suomussalmi           12         5
  111. Iivo Kari                     Ii                    13         5
  112. Eetu Suni                     Oulu                   1         4
  113. Oskari Lukkari                Sotkamo                2         4
  114. Aleksi Junkkonen              Oulu                   2         4
  115. Eetu Paananen                 Ylivieska              3         4
  116. Juho Fyrsten                  Kempele                4         4
  117. Otto Levy                     Kempele                5         4
  118. Sami Rautiainen               Sotkamo                5         4
  119. Ale Tschesmenski              Sotkamo                6         4
  120. Petteri Timonen               Sotkamo                6         4
  121. Niko Kokko                    Kempele                6         4
  122. Vili Pelo                     Ylivieska              6         4
  123. Konsta Launonen               Raahe                  8         4
  124. Arttu Pussila                 Kempele                8         4
  125. Teemu Seppälä                 Ylivieska             16         4
  126. Markus Meriläinen             Sotkamo                1         3
  127. Mikko Kuosmanen               Sotkamo                2         3
  128. Joni Heikkinen                Sotkamo                4         3
  129. Tommi Tauriainen              Suomussalmi            6         3
  130. Jere Haavisto                 Kempele                7         3
  131. Matias Rautionaho             Ylivieska              8         3
  132. Aleksanteri Huotari           Sotkamo                9         3
  133. Juho Vikajärvi                Rovaniemi              9         3
  134. Veli-Pekka Still              Rovaniemi             11         3
  135. Joni Tauriainen               Suomussalmi           13         3
  136. Antti Ahlgren                 Rovaniemi             14         3
  137. Janne Mykkänen                Raahe                 14         3
  138. Juuso Väisänen                Sotkamo                1         2
  139. Jouni Korhonen                Sotkamo                1         2
  140. Arttu Juola                   Raahe                  2         2
  141. Lenni Isokääntä               Raahe                  2         2
  142. Niko Laurila                  Ii                     2         2
  143. Mikko Närhi                   Sotkamo                2         2
  144. Lauri Vuollo                  Kempele                3         2
  145. Niilo Pennanen                Rovaniemi              4         2
  146. Viljami Juntunen              Suomussalmi            6         2
  147. Sami Laine                    Rovaniemi              6         2
  148. Henry Kiuru                   Ylivieska              8         2
  149. Tomi Rajaniemi                Ylivieska             10         2
  150. Tuomas Bergman                Ii                    13         2
  151. Altti Heikkinen               Rovaniemi             14         2
  152. Eemeli Jämsä                  Ylivieska              1         1
  153. Veeti Hakola                  Rovaniemi              1         1
  154. Joonas Salomaa                Ylivieska              1         1
  155. Joona Suni                    Kempele                1         1
  156. Jarno Heinonen                Ii                     2         1
  157. Saku Suorsa                   Oulu                   2         1
  158. Samuli Siipo                  Raahe                  3         1
  159. Jani Pieniniemi               Raahe                  3         1
  160. Sami Raatikainen              Ii                     3         1
  161. Eetu Vikajärvi                Rovaniemi              4         1
  162. Antti Holappa                 Suomussalmi            4         1
  163. Atte Suokanerva               Rovaniemi              5         1
  164. Jaakko Mursu                  Oulu                   5         1
  165. Niilo Jyrkkä                  Kempele                6         1
  166. Jussi Nenonen                 Ii                     7         1
  167. Antti Juotasniemi             Rovaniemi              8         1
  168. Ilmari Kustula                Kempele                9         1
  169. Matias Kynkäänniemi           Ii                     9         1
  170. Iivari Vihanto                Sotkamo                1         0
  171. Mikael Mäkelä                 Raahe                  1         0
  172. Jesse Pihlajamaa              Raahe                  1         0
  173. Viljami Pietikäinen           Kempele                1         0
  174. Joonas Paukkeri               Ii                     1         0
  175. Roope Sassi                   Ii                     1         0
  176. Joel Lehtikangas              Raahe                  1         0
  177. Veeti Kokko                   Oulu                   1         0
  178. Ilmari Karppinen              Kempele                1         0
  179. Juho Lehtosaari               Kempele                1         0
  180. Valtteri Piirainen            Sotkamo                1         0
  181. Joonas Veijola                Ii                     2         0
  182. Janne Paaso                   Ii                     2         0
  183. Juha Karjaluoto               Raahe                  2         0
  184. Henrik Jaakkola               Ii                     3         0
  185. Atte Pyhäluoto                Raahe                  3         0
  186. Arttu Sorvoja                 Ylivieska              4         0
  187. Jyri Vierelä                  Rovaniemi              4         0
  188. Juho Autio                    Rovaniemi              5         0
  189. Saku Rautajoki                Rovaniemi             12         0


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -