Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2019 - Miesten superpesis - Runkosarja - Etenijätilasto


                                                                       
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    Tuodut
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tuomas Jussila                Joensuu                4        13
    2. Mikko Kanala                  Vimpeli                4        11
    3. Tommi Mäentausta              Kouvola                5        10
    4. Olli Heikkala                 Vimpeli                4         9
    5. Topi Hurskainen               Kitee                  4         9
    6. Sami Haapakoski               Vimpeli                4         9
    7. Sasu Toikka                   Kouvola                5         9
    8. Henri Puputti                 Seinäjoki              5         9
    9. Patrik Vartama                Hyvinkää               5         8
   10. Konsta Hyötyläinen            Imatra                 4         7
   11. Teemu Nurmio                  Imatra                 4         7
   12. Juuso Myllyniemi              Seinäjoki              5         7
   13. Riku Hokkanen                 Hyvinkää               5         7
   14. Teemu Rouhiainen              Hyvinkää               5         7
   15. Santeri Löppönen              Kouvola                3         6
   16. Joni Rytkönen                 Sotkamo                3         6
   17. Mikko Pauna                   Kankaanpää             4         6
   18. Henri Litmanen                Joensuu                4         6
   19. Juha Puhtimäki                Joensuu                4         6
   20. Matti Saukko                  Kouvola                5         6
   21. Antti Hartikainen             Kouvola                5         6
   22. Antti Korhonen                Sotkamo                3         5
   23. Konsta Kettunen               Joensuu                3         5
   24. Niko Korhonen                 Sotkamo                3         5
   25. Konsta Piironen               Joensuu                4         5
   26. Perttu Ruuska                 Vimpeli                4         5
   27. Juho Hakomäki                 Koskenkorva            4         5
   28. Juuso Lattu                   Imatra                 4         5
   29. Severi Lassila                Vimpeli                4         5
   30. Veli-Pekka Yli-Hirvelä        Koskenkorva            4         5
   31. Arttu Ruuska                  Kankaanpää             4         5
   32. Anssi Lammila                 Kouvola                5         5
   33. Niilo Piiponniemi             Sotkamo                3         4
   34. Jere Achren                   Raahe                  3         4
   35. Ville Posti                   Alajärvi               4         4
   36. Mikael Penninkangas           Alajärvi               4         4
   37. Tuomas Tuohisaari             Koskenkorva            4         4
   38. Miika Keski-Petäjä            Alajärvi               4         4
   39. Jere Saukko                   Vimpeli                4         4
   40. Topias Lilja                  Kankaanpää             4         4
   41. Ville Viita                   Seinäjoki              4         4
   42. Roni Wahl                     Hyvinkää               5         4
   43. Tuomas Raunio                 Seinäjoki              5         4
   44. Toni Marjamäki                Seinäjoki              5         4
   45. Lauri Vierimaa                Hyvinkää               5         4
   46. Markus Keski-Petäjä           Kempele                3         3
   47. Roope Korhonen                Sotkamo                3         3
   48. Petrus Puputti                Koskenkorva            4         3
   49. Viljo Sillanpää               Vimpeli                4         3
   50. Simo Vainikainen              Siilinjärvi            4         3
   51. Toni Laakso                   Kouvola                4         3
   52. Matias Rinta-aho              Vimpeli                4         3
   53. Elmeri Anttila                Vimpeli                4         3
   54. Matias Hänninen               Joensuu                4         3
   55. Ville Takala                  Vimpeli                4         3
   56. Tero Tyynelä                  Seinäjoki              5         3
   57. Teemu Nikkanen                Hyvinkää               5         3
   58. Juha Korhonen                 Hyvinkää               5         3
   59. Kasperi Salmela               Raahe                  3         2
   60. Onni Määttä                   Kempele                3         2
   61. Mikko Kemppainen              Joensuu                3         2
   62. Mikko Kosonen                 Imatra                 4         2
   63. Simo Rahunen                  Joensuu                4         2
   64. Jussi Hurskainen              Imatra                 4         2
   65. Valentin Ikonen               Kitee                  4         2
   66. Severi Piispanen              Alajärvi               4         2
   67. Samu Vainikainen              Siilinjärvi            4         2
   68. Kari Kellokoski               Kankaanpää             4         2
   69. Riku Niemi                    Koskenkorva            4         2
   70. Mikko Hakomäki                Siilinjärvi            4         2
   71. Ville Hämäläinen              Kitee                  4         2
   72. Juha Toikka                   Kitee                  4         2
   73. Kalle-Tapio Huusko            Hyvinkää               5         2
   74. Elmeri Lieto                  Seinäjoki              5         2
   75. Santtu Patova                 Hyvinkää               5         2
   76. Matti Latvala                 Kouvola                5         2
   77. Oskari Lukkari                Sotkamo                1         1
   78. Matias Litmanen               Sotkamo                2         1
   79. Joona Suni                    Kempele                2         1
   80. Antti Karjaluoto              Raahe                  2         1
   81. Janne Mäkelä                  Vimpeli                3         1
   82. Markus Tuikka                 Sotkamo                3         1
   83. Topi Kosonen                  Raahe                  3         1
   84. Valtteri Kleemola             Kempele                3         1
   85. Jussi Korhonen                Sotkamo                3         1
   86. Lauri Rönkkö                  Sotkamo                3         1
   87. Topi Korhonen                 Sotkamo                3         1
   88. Veli-Matti Sigvart            Kitee                  3         1
   89. Ville Pietinen                Siilinjärvi            3         1
   90. Paavo Pelto                   Raahe                  3         1
   91. Antti Kiiskinen               Sotkamo                3         1
   92. Toni Toivanen                 Siilinjärvi            4         1
   93. Luukas Poutanen               Kankaanpää             4         1
   94. Ville Kotro                   Kitee                  4         1
   95. Janne Heimonen                Vimpeli                4         1
   96. Antti Pukkinen                Alajärvi               4         1
   97. Juhani Myyryläinen            Kitee                  4         1
   98. Ville Liukku                  Kitee                  4         1
   99. Iiro Kuosa                    Joensuu                4         1
  100. Toni Pomell                   Kankaanpää             4         1
  101. Miikka Riikonen               Kankaanpää             4         1
  102. Juho Toivola                  Koskenkorva            4         1
  103. Antti Rinnevuori              Siilinjärvi            4         1
  104. Aleksi Rautiainen             Joensuu                4         1
  105. Hannes Pekkinen               Kitee                  4         1
  106. Nestori Yli-Sissala           Alajärvi               4         1
  107. Jouni Itävalo                 Kankaanpää             4         1
  108. Juuso Vuorenmäki              Koskenkorva            4         1
  109. Anttoni Jakobsson             Koskenkorva            4         1
  110. Aapeli Suvisalmi              Koskenkorva            4         1
  111. Sebastian Lahti               Siilinjärvi            4         1
  112. Konsta Kurikka                Imatra                 4         1
  113. Jarkko Matikka                Imatra                 4         1
  114. Jere Dahlström                Imatra                 4         1
  115. Eino Puustinen                Siilinjärvi            4         1
  116. Antti-Jussi Toropainen        Kitee                  4         1
  117. Manu Haukkala                 Alajärvi               4         1
  118. Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää        Seinäjoki              5         1
  119. Sami-Jukka Korvola            Seinäjoki              5         1
  120. Oskari Purmonen               Kitee                  1         0
  121. Lauri Kivinen                 Joensuu                1         0
  122. Joona Kettunen                Seinäjoki              1         0
  123. Niko Ehto                     Kankaanpää             1         0
  124. Samuel Tirkkonen              Joensuu                1         0
  125. Teemu Utunen                  Kankaanpää             1         0
  126. Teemu Huhtakangas             Siilinjärvi            1         0
  127. Timo Hanhisalo                Vimpeli                1         0
  128. Nino Muuruvirta               Imatra                 1         0
  129. Iiro Nokkala                  Kouvola                1         0
  130. Harri Kolehmainen             Raahe                  2         0
  131. Heikki Savikoski              Kempele                2         0
  132. Aleksi Pajuniemi              Kankaanpää             2         0
  133. Tomi Kaisto                   Raahe                  2         0
  134. Ossi Meriläinen               Kempele                2         0
  135. Pekka Hepokangas              Kempele                3         0
  136. Ville Väliaho                 Sotkamo                3         0
  137. Timo Kallio                   Raahe                  3         0
  138. Juuso Keski-Koukkari          Raahe                  3         0
  139. Roope Koskelainen             Kouvola                3         0
  140. Teemu Juntunen                Raahe                  3         0
  141. Jani Lassila                  Kempele                3         0
  142. Juhani Ojala                  Kempele                3         0
  143. Jonne Luhtavaara              Kempele                3         0
  144. Arttu Vilander                Imatra                 3         0
  145. Aki Hanhela                   Kempele                3         0
  146. Marko Nikula                  Raahe                  3         0
  147. Matti Korhonen                Kempele                3         0
  148. Miikka Matikka                Raahe                  3         0
  149. Jari Törmänen                 Raahe                  3         0
  150. Marko Pelkonen                Kempele                3         0
  151. Mikko Haukkala                Seinäjoki              4         0
  152. Jouni Mäki                    Alajärvi               4         0
  153. Teemu Kinnunen                Siilinjärvi            4         0
  154. Markus Hallasuo               Alajärvi               4         0
  155. Joona Sikiö                   Imatra                 4         0
  156. Juho Keinänen                 Siilinjärvi            4         0
  157. Joona Lehtinen                Kankaanpää             4         0
  158. Kristian Malikine             Koskenkorva            4         0
  159. Miitri Pesonen                Imatra                 4         0
  160. Joni Lehikoinen               Joensuu                4         0
  161. Roope Räisänen                Siilinjärvi            4         0
  162. Patrik Wahlsten               Koskenkorva            4         0
  163. Petteri Kortelainen           Kankaanpää             4         0
  164. Jesse Rantamäki               Koskenkorva            4         0
  165. Sasu Iivarinen                Alajärvi               4         0
  166. Ville Pesu                    Kouvola                4         0
  167. Jussi Kivelä                  Kankaanpää             4         0
  168. Sami Mikkolanaho              Alajärvi               4         0
  169. Juha Niemi                    Joensuu                4         0
  170. Kimmo Lukkari                 Siilinjärvi            4         0
  171. Jesse Eskelinen               Kitee                  4         0
  172. Samu-Kalle Varonen            Kitee                  4         0
  173. Sami Partanen                 Imatra                 4         0
  174. Atte Kontio                   Seinäjoki              5         0
  175. Aku Kettunen                  Hyvinkää               5         0
  176. Matias Kauppinen              Hyvinkää               5         0
  177. Valtteri Luoma                Kouvola                5         0
  178. Miika Anttila                 Seinäjoki              5         0
  179. Henri Itävalo                 Seinäjoki              5         0
  180. Atte Brandt                   Hyvinkää               5         0
  181. Janne Kivipelto               Kouvola                5         0
  182. Juho Hacklin                  Kouvola                5         0


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -