Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2019 - Miesten superpesis - Runkosarja - Kärkilyöntitilasto


                                                                                           
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    KL (   1-   2-   3-    K )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Henri Puputti                 Seinäjoki              5    37 (   7-  11-  15-    4 )
    2. Sami Haapakoski               Vimpeli                4    34 (   2-   9-  12-   11 )
    3. Antti Hartikainen             Kouvola                5    32 (   1-   8-  23-    0 )
    4. Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää        Seinäjoki              5    31 (   0-   4-   9-   18 )
    5. Anssi Lammila                 Kouvola                5    30 (   1-  28-   1-    0 )
    6. Tuomas Raunio                 Seinäjoki              5    30 (  29-   1-   0-    0 )
    7. Matti Latvala                 Kouvola                5    28 (   1-   2-  11-   14 )
    8. Tuomas Jussila                Joensuu                4    26 (   6-  19-   0-    1 )
    9. Perttu Ruuska                 Vimpeli                4    25 (   0-   1-   6-   18 )
   10. Henri Litmanen                Joensuu                4    25 (   0-   9-  11-    5 )
   11. Riku Hokkanen                 Hyvinkää               5    25 (   9-  14-   1-    1 )
   12. Teemu Nurmio                  Imatra                 4    25 (  18-   5-   1-    1 )
   13. Mikko Kanala                  Vimpeli                4    24 (   3-  14-   5-    2 )
   14. Tommi Mäentausta              Kouvola                5    24 (  24-   0-   0-    0 )
   15. Teemu Rouhiainen              Hyvinkää               5    23 (  20-   1-   1-    1 )
   16. Aleksi Rautiainen             Joensuu                4    22 (   0-   0-   6-   16 )
   17. Juho Toivola                  Koskenkorva            4    22 (   1-   3-  10-    8 )
   18. Olli Heikkala                 Vimpeli                4    22 (  16-   3-   2-    1 )
   19. Teemu Nikkanen                Hyvinkää               5    21 (   2-   4-   8-    7 )
   20. Juha Puhtimäki                Joensuu                4    21 (   2-   6-  10-    3 )
   21. Juha Korhonen                 Hyvinkää               5    20 (   0-   0-   5-   15 )
   22. Juho Hacklin                  Kouvola                5    20 (   5-   2-   7-    6 )
   23. Veli-Pekka Yli-Hirvelä        Koskenkorva            4    20 (   5-   9-   4-    2 )
   24. Tuomas Tuohisaari             Koskenkorva            4    20 (  19-   1-   0-    0 )
   25. Toni Laakso                   Kouvola                4    19 (   2-   2-   6-    9 )
   26. Sasu Toikka                   Kouvola                5    19 (   0-   5-   7-    7 )
   27. Juuso Lattu                   Imatra                 4    19 (   3-   7-   8-    1 )
   28. Antti Rinnevuori              Siilinjärvi            4    19 (  18-   1-   0-    0 )
   29. Sami Partanen                 Imatra                 4    18 (   0-   3-   9-    6 )
   30. Jouni Itävalo                 Kankaanpää             4    18 (   3-   4-   8-    3 )
   31. Konsta Hyötyläinen            Imatra                 4    18 (   3-  11-   3-    1 )
   32. Antti Pukkinen                Alajärvi               4    18 (   2-  10-   6-    0 )
   33. Ville Takala                  Vimpeli                4    18 (  10-   6-   2-    0 )
   34. Topi Hurskainen               Kitee                  4    18 (   4-  13-   1-    0 )
   35. Simo Vainikainen              Siilinjärvi            4    18 (   7-  10-   1-    0 )
   36. Roope Korhonen                Sotkamo                3    17 (   0-   0-   3-   14 )
   37. Matias Rinta-aho              Vimpeli                4    17 (   1-   5-   8-    3 )
   38. Joni Rytkönen                 Sotkamo                3    17 (   2-  13-   1-    1 )
   39. Lauri Vierimaa                Hyvinkää               5    17 (  15-   0-   1-    1 )
   40. Mikael Penninkangas           Alajärvi               4    17 (  11-   6-   0-    0 )
   41. Topias Lilja                  Kankaanpää             4    17 (  13-   4-   0-    0 )
   42. Elmeri Anttila                Vimpeli                4    16 (   3-   2-   6-    5 )
   43. Santtu Patova                 Hyvinkää               5    16 (   2-  12-   1-    1 )
   44. Miika Keski-Petäjä            Alajärvi               4    16 (   7-   7-   1-    1 )
   45. Patrik Vartama                Hyvinkää               5    16 (   1-   8-   7-    0 )
   46. Miikka Riikonen               Kankaanpää             4    15 (   0-   0-   6-    9 )
   47. Jussi Hurskainen              Imatra                 4    15 (   4-   5-   1-    5 )
   48. Kari Kellokoski               Kankaanpää             4    15 (   1-   5-   5-    4 )
   49. Simo Rahunen                  Joensuu                4    15 (   4-   4-   5-    2 )
   50. Arttu Ruuska                  Kankaanpää             4    15 (   7-   4-   3-    1 )
   51. Ville Viita                   Seinäjoki              4    15 (   3-  10-   1-    1 )
   52. Matti Saukko                  Kouvola                5    15 (  13-   1-   0-    1 )
   53. Mikko Pauna                   Kankaanpää             4    15 (   7-   7-   1-    0 )
   54. Ville Posti                   Alajärvi               4    15 (   3-  12-   0-    0 )
   55. Patrik Wahlsten               Koskenkorva            4    14 (   0-   1-   3-   10 )
   56. Juha Niemi                    Joensuu                4    14 (   0-   0-   5-    9 )
   57. Antti Korhonen                Sotkamo                3    14 (   0-   3-   8-    3 )
   58. Valentin Ikonen               Kitee                  4    14 (   3-   1-   7-    3 )
   59. Elmeri Lieto                  Seinäjoki              5    14 (   2-   4-   6-    2 )
   60. Matias Hänninen               Joensuu                4    14 (   2-   5-   6-    1 )
   61. Sami-Jukka Korvola            Seinäjoki              5    14 (  10-   3-   0-    1 )
   62. Timo Kallio                   Raahe                  3    14 (   2-   6-   6-    0 )
   63. Samu Vainikainen              Siilinjärvi            4    14 (   0-   9-   5-    0 )
   64. Juho Hakomäki                 Koskenkorva            4    14 (   4-   6-   4-    0 )
   65. Onni Määttä                   Kempele                3    14 (   6-   8-   0-    0 )
   66. Ville Liukku                  Kitee                  4    13 (   0-   0-   3-   10 )
   67. Jere Saukko                   Vimpeli                4    13 (   7-   2-   2-    2 )
   68. Juha Toikka                   Kitee                  4    13 (   0-   8-   5-    0 )
   69. Niko Korhonen                 Sotkamo                3    13 (   2-   6-   5-    0 )
   70. Janne Kivipelto               Kouvola                5    12 (   5-   0-   1-    6 )
   71. Markus Hallasuo               Alajärvi               4    12 (   0-   0-   8-    4 )
   72. Samu-Kalle Varonen            Kitee                  4    12 (   7-   1-   0-    4 )
   73. Toni Marjamäki                Seinäjoki              5    12 (   5-   2-   2-    3 )
   74. Viljo Sillanpää               Vimpeli                4    12 (   8-   0-   1-    3 )
   75. Toni Toivanen                 Siilinjärvi            4    12 (   1-   2-   7-    2 )
   76. Markus Keski-Petäjä           Kempele                3    12 (   1-   5-   6-    0 )
   77. Juuso Myllyniemi              Seinäjoki              5    12 (   1-   8-   3-    0 )
   78. Riku Niemi                    Koskenkorva            4    12 (   3-   8-   1-    0 )
   79. Konsta Kettunen               Joensuu                3    12 (   9-   2-   1-    0 )
   80. Niilo Piiponniemi             Sotkamo                3    12 (  11-   0-   1-    0 )
   81. Jani Lassila                  Kempele                3    12 (   9-   3-   0-    0 )
   82. Lauri Rönkkö                  Sotkamo                3    11 (   0-   0-   1-   10 )
   83. Jere Dahlström                Imatra                 4    11 (   0-   1-   1-    9 )
   84. Janne Mäkelä                  Vimpeli                3    11 (   0-   1-   2-    8 )
   85. Sami Mikkolanaho              Alajärvi               4    11 (   1-   2-   1-    7 )
   86. Kimmo Lukkari                 Siilinjärvi            4    11 (   0-   2-   4-    5 )
   87. Topi Kosonen                  Raahe                  3    11 (   3-   2-   3-    3 )
   88. Hannes Pekkinen               Kitee                  4    11 (   0-   4-   6-    1 )
   89. Toni Pomell                   Kankaanpää             4    11 (   8-   1-   1-    1 )
   90. Aapeli Suvisalmi              Koskenkorva            4    11 (   0-   4-   7-    0 )
   91. Valtteri Luoma                Kouvola                5    11 (   1-   8-   2-    0 )
   92. Tero Tyynelä                  Seinäjoki              5    11 (   3-   6-   2-    0 )
   93. Jesse Eskelinen               Kitee                  4    11 (   6-   4-   1-    0 )
   94. Paavo Pelto                   Raahe                  3    11 (   4-   7-   0-    0 )
   95. Manu Haukkala                 Alajärvi               4    11 (  10-   1-   0-    0 )
   96. Severi Piispanen              Alajärvi               4    11 (  11-   0-   0-    0 )
   97. Juuso Vuorenmäki              Koskenkorva            4    10 (   1-   4-   4-    1 )
   98. Miikka Matikka                Raahe                  3    10 (   2-   4-   3-    1 )
   99. Anttoni Jakobsson             Koskenkorva            4    10 (   6-   3-   0-    1 )
  100. Roni Wahl                     Hyvinkää               5    10 (   0-   0-  10-    0 )
  101. Joona Sikiö                   Imatra                 4    10 (   3-   6-   1-    0 )
  102. Petrus Puputti                Koskenkorva            4    10 (   7-   2-   1-    0 )
  103. Ville Kotro                   Kitee                  4    10 (   8-   1-   1-    0 )
  104. Ville Hämäläinen              Kitee                  4    10 (   9-   1-   0-    0 )
  105. Kalle-Tapio Huusko            Hyvinkää               5     9 (   0-   1-   2-    6 )
  106. Nestori Yli-Sissala           Alajärvi               4     9 (   1-   3-   2-    3 )
  107. Mikko Hakomäki                Siilinjärvi            4     9 (   1-   2-   4-    2 )
  108. Miika Anttila                 Seinäjoki              5     9 (   4-   1-   3-    1 )
  109. Valtteri Kleemola             Kempele                3     9 (   3-   2-   4-    0 )
  110. Sebastian Lahti               Siilinjärvi            4     9 (   8-   0-   1-    0 )
  111. Konsta Piironen               Joensuu                4     9 (   8-   0-   1-    0 )
  112. Jere Achren                   Raahe                  3     9 (   9-   0-   0-    0 )
  113. Jarkko Matikka                Imatra                 4     9 (   9-   0-   0-    0 )
  114. Matti Korhonen                Kempele                3     8 (   0-   2-   2-    4 )
  115. Juho Keinänen                 Siilinjärvi            4     8 (   5-   2-   0-    1 )
  116. Janne Heimonen                Vimpeli                4     8 (   1-   1-   6-    0 )
  117. Konsta Kurikka                Imatra                 4     8 (   5-   0-   3-    0 )
  118. Eino Puustinen                Siilinjärvi            4     8 (   2-   4-   2-    0 )
  119. Roope Koskelainen             Kouvola                3     8 (   3-   4-   1-    0 )
  120. Teemu Kinnunen                Siilinjärvi            4     7 (   0-   1-   4-    2 )
  121. Jonne Luhtavaara              Kempele                3     7 (   1-   2-   3-    1 )
  122. Mikko Kosonen                 Imatra                 4     7 (   3-   2-   1-    1 )
  123. Mikko Kemppainen              Joensuu                3     7 (   5-   1-   0-    1 )
  124. Markus Tuikka                 Sotkamo                3     7 (   2-   1-   4-    0 )
  125. Luukas Poutanen               Kankaanpää             4     7 (   5-   1-   1-    0 )
  126. Antti-Jussi Toropainen        Kitee                  4     7 (   5-   2-   0-    0 )
  127. Atte Brandt                   Hyvinkää               5     6 (   0-   0-   2-    4 )
  128. Santeri Löppönen              Kouvola                3     6 (   1-   0-   2-    3 )
  129. Atte Kontio                   Seinäjoki              5     6 (   0-   2-   1-    3 )
  130. Iiro Kuosa                    Joensuu                4     6 (   1-   2-   3-    0 )
  131. Joona Lehtinen                Kankaanpää             4     6 (   2-   3-   1-    0 )
  132. Ville Pietinen                Siilinjärvi            3     6 (   2-   4-   0-    0 )
  133. Heikki Savikoski              Kempele                2     6 (   5-   1-   0-    0 )
  134. Juuso Keski-Koukkari          Raahe                  3     5 (   0-   0-   1-    4 )
  135. Ossi Meriläinen               Kempele                2     5 (   0-   0-   3-    2 )
  136. Severi Lassila                Vimpeli                4     5 (   1-   2-   0-    2 )
  137. Arttu Vilander                Imatra                 3     5 (   0-   1-   3-    1 )
  138. Mikko Haukkala                Seinäjoki              4     5 (   1-   0-   3-    1 )
  139. Miitri Pesonen                Imatra                 4     5 (   2-   0-   2-    1 )
  140. Jari Törmänen                 Raahe                  3     5 (   0-   3-   1-    1 )
  141. Juhani Myyryläinen            Kitee                  4     5 (   2-   1-   1-    1 )
  142. Topi Korhonen                 Sotkamo                3     5 (   0-   1-   4-    0 )
  143. Roope Räisänen                Siilinjärvi            4     5 (   1-   0-   4-    0 )
  144. Marko Nikula                  Raahe                  3     5 (   3-   1-   1-    0 )
  145. Petteri Kortelainen           Kankaanpää             4     4 (   0-   0-   1-    3 )
  146. Aku Kettunen                  Hyvinkää               5     4 (   1-   0-   2-    1 )
  147. Kristian Malikine             Koskenkorva            4     4 (   1-   2-   1-    0 )
  148. Joona Suni                    Kempele                2     4 (   2-   1-   1-    0 )
  149. Jussi Korhonen                Sotkamo                3     4 (   3-   0-   1-    0 )
  150. Ville Pesu                    Kouvola                4     4 (   2-   2-   0-    0 )
  151. Jesse Rantamäki               Koskenkorva            4     4 (   3-   1-   0-    0 )
  152. Veli-Matti Sigvart            Kitee                  3     4 (   4-   0-   0-    0 )
  153. Matias Kauppinen              Hyvinkää               5     3 (   0-   0-   1-    2 )
  154. Ville Väliaho                 Sotkamo                3     3 (   0-   1-   1-    1 )
  155. Juhani Ojala                  Kempele                3     3 (   1-   1-   1-    0 )
  156. Marko Pelkonen                Kempele                3     3 (   1-   1-   1-    0 )
  157. Jussi Kivelä                  Kankaanpää             4     3 (   1-   1-   1-    0 )
  158. Kasperi Salmela               Raahe                  3     3 (   3-   0-   0-    0 )
  159. Aki Hanhela                   Kempele                3     3 (   3-   0-   0-    0 )
  160. Timo Hanhisalo                Vimpeli                1     2 (   0-   0-   1-    1 )
  161. Joni Lehikoinen               Joensuu                4     2 (   0-   1-   0-    1 )
  162. Jouni Mäki                    Alajärvi               4     2 (   0-   0-   2-    0 )
  163. Iiro Nokkala                  Kouvola                1     2 (   0-   1-   1-    0 )
  164. Pekka Hepokangas              Kempele                3     2 (   1-   0-   1-    0 )
  165. Lauri Kivinen                 Joensuu                1     2 (   0-   2-   0-    0 )
  166. Joona Kettunen                Seinäjoki              1     2 (   1-   1-   0-    0 )
  167. Teemu Huhtakangas             Siilinjärvi            1     2 (   1-   1-   0-    0 )
  168. Matias Litmanen               Sotkamo                2     2 (   1-   1-   0-    0 )
  169. Teemu Juntunen                Raahe                  3     2 (   1-   1-   0-    0 )
  170. Antti Kiiskinen               Sotkamo                3     2 (   1-   1-   0-    0 )
  171. Samuel Tirkkonen              Joensuu                1     2 (   2-   0-   0-    0 )
  172. Oskari Lukkari                Sotkamo                1     2 (   2-   0-   0-    0 )
  173. Teemu Utunen                  Kankaanpää             1     2 (   2-   0-   0-    0 )
  174. Antti Karjaluoto              Raahe                  2     2 (   2-   0-   0-    0 )
  175. Henri Itävalo                 Seinäjoki              5     1 (   0-   0-   0-    1 )
  176. Sasu Iivarinen                Alajärvi               4     1 (   0-   0-   1-    0 )
  177. Aleksi Pajuniemi              Kankaanpää             2     1 (   0-   1-   0-    0 )
  178. Harri Kolehmainen             Raahe                  2     1 (   0-   1-   0-    0 )
  179. Niko Ehto                     Kankaanpää             1     1 (   1-   0-   0-    0 )
  180. Nino Muuruvirta               Imatra                 1     1 (   1-   0-   0-    0 )
  181. Oskari Purmonen               Kitee                  1     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )
  182. Tomi Kaisto                   Raahe                  2     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -