Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2019 - Naisten superpesis - Runkosarja - Etenijätilasto


                                                                       
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    Tuodut
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Virpi Hukka                   Jyväskylä              4        14
    2. Milla Lindström               Pori                   4        11
    3. Miia Tervonen                 Rauma                  5         9
    4. Ella Korpela                  Jyväskylä              4         8
    5. Henna Peltokangas             Tampere                4         8
    6. Emilia Itävalo                Pori                   4         7
    7. Kaisaleena Rautakorpi         Lapua                  4         7
    8. Inka Ronkainen                Kempele                3         6
    9. Marianne Roiha                PesäYsit               4         6
   10. Eeva Mäki-Maukola             Jyväskylä              4         6
   11. Essi Kylli                    Lapua                  4         6
   12. Susanne Ojaniemi              Pori                   4         6
   13. Elina Väre                    PesäYsit               4         5
   14. Laura Kerola                  Seinäjoki              4         5
   15. Kaisa Peräaho                 Lapua                  4         5
   16. Emma Körkkö                   Jyväskylä              4         5
   17. Emmi Viitala                  Lapua                  4         5
   18. Kati Tanhua                   Rauma                  5         5
   19. Henna Juka                    Pori                   3         4
   20. Eveliina Lämsä                Lapua                  4         4
   21. Liinu Turpela                 Seinäjoki              4         4
   22. Riina Korkiamäki              Mynämäki               4         4
   23. Emma Sallinen                 Jyväskylä              4         4
   24. Jenna Siira                   Rauma                  5         4
   25. Ida Lähde                     Tampere                2         3
   26. Neea Mikkola                  Kempele                3         3
   27. Oona Liimatainen              Pori                   3         3
   28. Mirka Rintamäki               Tampere                3         3
   29. Anni Laakso                   Seinäjoki              4         3
   30. Roosa Törmänen                Pori                   4         3
   31. Johanna Käkönen               Mynämäki               4         3
   32. Marjukka Urpelainen           Jyväskylä              4         3
   33. Meea Lehtinen                 Rauma                  5         3
   34. Siiri Leppänen                Tampere                2         2
   35. Laura Nurmela                 Seinäjoki              2         2
   36. Camilla Kirsilä               Jyväskylä              3         2
   37. Titta Siilin                  Hyvinkää               3         2
   38. Iina Lehtinen                 Lapua                  4         2
   39. Laura Toikkanen               Jyväskylä              4         2
   40. Emmi Laine                    Lapua                  4         2
   41. Emilia Linna                  Pori                   4         2
   42. Susanna Alava                 PesäYsit               4         2
   43. Lotta Vahvelainen             Hyvinkää               4         2
   44. Venla Karttunen               Jyväskylä              4         2
   45. Mari-Ann Lehtinen             Mynämäki               4         2
   46. Marianne Penttinen            Hyvinkää               4         2
   47. Henna Nurmi                   Mynämäki               4         2
   48. Milla Oravasaari              Lappajärvi             4         2
   49. Maria Kitola                  Mynämäki               4         2
   50. Eveliina Rantonen             PesäYsit               4         2
   51. Jasmin Andreasen              Rauma                  5         2
   52. Tinja Töyrylä                 Rauma                  5         2
   53. Tilda Tuomi                   Rauma                  5         2
   54. Sini Haataja                  Mynämäki               1         1
   55. Veera Tyynelä                 Lapua                  1         1
   56. Fanny Lahtinen                Pori                   1         1
   57. Laura Karjalainen             Tampere                1         1
   58. Sanna Särkijärvi              Lappajärvi             2         1
   59. Eveliina Toppari              Lapua                  2         1
   60. Saana Sumén                   Jyväskylä              3         1
   61. Sanni Syrjälä                 Kempele                3         1
   62. Riina Rantala                 Lappajärvi             3         1
   63. Linda Viita                   Lappajärvi             3         1
   64. Emmi Särkioja                 Kempele                3         1
   65. Jutta Myllyniemi              Kempele                3         1
   66. Ria Ojala                     Kempele                3         1
   67. Sara-Ella Kemppainen          Kempele                3         1
   68. Kaisa-Maija Rosvall           Pori                   3         1
   69. Fanni Kanerva                 PesäYsit               4         1
   70. Anni Heikkilä                 Hyvinkää               4         1
   71. Susanna Ojala                 Seinäjoki              4         1
   72. Jenna Kammi-Rahnasto          Lapua                  4         1
   73. Senni Korhonen                Tampere                4         1
   74. Noora Pasi                    PesäYsit               4         1
   75. Amanda Timperi                PesäYsit               4         1
   76. Nea Moilanen                  Lappajärvi             4         1
   77. Essi Pehrman                  Tampere                4         1
   78. Fanni Elo                     Mynämäki               4         1
   79. Maria Suominen                Pori                   4         1
   80. Senni Sallinen                Tampere                4         1
   81. Maiju Mäntylä                 Seinäjoki              4         1
   82. Jessika Sihvonen              Mynämäki               4         1
   83. Emmi Simonen                  PesäYsit               4         1
   84. Oona Vahvelainen              Hyvinkää               4         1
   85. Aleksandra Latvala            Lappajärvi             4         1
   86. Anna Hemmilä                  Tampere                4         1
   87. Roosa Aho                     Seinäjoki              4         1
   88. Mikaela Pihlajamäki           Tampere                4         1
   89. Mari Mantsinen                Jyväskylä              4         1
   90. Susanna Puisto                Pori                   4         1
   91. Kirsi Ala-Lipasti             Tampere                4         1
   92. Sarita Heikkinen              PesäYsit               4         1
   93. Eveliina Kesti                Rauma                  5         1
   94. Emmi Peltola                  Lappajärvi             1         0
   95. Sini Mäkelä                   Tampere                1         0
   96. Nea Koskela                   Tampere                1         0
   97. Ellamaria Hutri               Lappajärvi             1         0
   98. Jutta Kuoppala                Lappajärvi             1         0
   99. Juulia Kuoppala               Lapua                  1         0
  100. Hanna Lammela                 Kempele                1         0
  101. Kaisa Jaakkola                Lappajärvi             1         0
  102. Henna Olli                    Lappajärvi             2         0
  103. Vilma Kupari                  Seinäjoki              2         0
  104. Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma           Tampere                2         0
  105. Jasmiina Juntunen             Kempele                2         0
  106. Henna Tähtilä                 Kempele                3         0
  107. Eveliina Tuominen             Pori                   3         0
  108. Milla Jakonen                 Pori                   3         0
  109. Anni Tuomi                    Hyvinkää               3         0
  110. Jessi Vatanen                 Hyvinkää               3         0
  111. Siri Eskola                   Jyväskylä              3         0
  112. Tiia Valtanen                 Kempele                3         0
  113. Iida Tossavainen              Hyvinkää               3         0
  114. Reetta Törmänen               Kempele                3         0
  115. Kiia Korpi                    Lappajärvi             3         0
  116. Emmi Vehka-aho                Lappajärvi             3         0
  117. Iina Valkeejärvi              Jyväskylä              3         0
  118. Mirjami Raitanen              Mynämäki               3         0
  119. Minttu Vettenranta            Kempele                3         0
  120. Emmi Hytönen                  Hyvinkää               4         0
  121. Jutta Herrala                 Lappajärvi             4         0
  122. Ella Mäkelä                   Lappajärvi             4         0
  123. Aino-Kaisa Mantere            Seinäjoki              4         0
  124. Petra Jokivalli               Hyvinkää               4         0
  125. Hanna Järvi                   PesäYsit               4         0
  126. Oona Rantomaa                 Mynämäki               4         0
  127. Henriikka Harinen             PesäYsit               4         0
  128. Pauliina Harinen              Hyvinkää               4         0
  129. Silja Syrjälä                 Lapua                  4         0
  130. Roosa Hussa                   Seinäjoki              4         0
  131. Silja Kantanen                Lappajärvi             4         0
  132. Johanna Karjanlahti           Seinäjoki              4         0
  133. Lotta Lax                     Lappajärvi             4         0
  134. Sohvi Korhonen                Mynämäki               4         0
  135. Anna Honkala                  Lapua                  4         0
  136. Ira Jokivalli                 Hyvinkää               4         0
  137. Henna Suominen                Tampere                4         0
  138. Essi Ritola                   Hyvinkää               4         0
  139. Noora Matikka                 Pori                   4         0
  140. Riina Kerola                  Seinäjoki              4         0
  141. Janette Lepistö               Lapua                  4         0
  142. Minttu Mäkinen                Mynämäki               4         0
  143. Annika Turtiainen             PesäYsit               4         0
  144. Anu Kiviharju                 Seinäjoki              4         0
  145. Susanna Kylä-Kause            Tampere                4         0
  146. Jaana Marjamäki-Kekola        Mynämäki               4         0
  147. Vilma Mäkelä                  Rauma                  5         0
  148. Laura Pohjola                 Rauma                  5         0
  149. Karoliina Koski               Rauma                  5         0
  150. Niina Nukarinen               Rauma                  5         0


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -