Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2019 - Naisten superpesis - Runkosarja - Kärkilyöntitilasto


                                                                                           
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    KL (   1-   2-   3-    K )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Emma Körkkö                   Jyväskylä              4    25 (   2-   5-  13-    5 )
    2. Virpi Hukka                   Jyväskylä              4    25 (   1-   9-  13-    2 )
    3. Marianne Roiha                PesäYsit               4    25 (   3-  14-   6-    2 )
    4. Miia Tervonen                 Rauma                  5    24 (  11-  11-   1-    1 )
    5. Aino-Kaisa Mantere            Seinäjoki              4    23 (   1-   4-   6-   12 )
    6. Sarita Heikkinen              PesäYsit               4    22 (   5-   3-  12-    2 )
    7. Essi Kylli                    Lapua                  4    22 (   4-  13-   3-    2 )
    8. Meea Lehtinen                 Rauma                  5    21 (   4-   0-  12-    5 )
    9. Elina Väre                    PesäYsit               4    21 (   6-   9-   3-    3 )
   10. Ella Korpela                  Jyväskylä              4    21 (  15-   3-   1-    2 )
   11. Jenna Siira                   Rauma                  5    21 (   0-  15-   5-    1 )
   12. Emilia Itävalo                Pori                   4    20 (   3-   9-   7-    1 )
   13. Eeva Mäki-Maukola             Jyväskylä              4    20 (   5-  13-   2-    0 )
   14. Susanna Puisto                Pori                   4    18 (   0-   0-   3-   15 )
   15. Susanne Ojaniemi              Pori                   4    18 (   0-   3-  11-    4 )
   16. Venla Karttunen               Jyväskylä              4    18 (   5-   3-   8-    2 )
   17. Eveliina Rantonen             PesäYsit               4    18 (   9-   4-   3-    2 )
   18. Milla Oravasaari              Lappajärvi             4    18 (   4-  12-   2-    0 )
   19. Emmi Viitala                  Lapua                  4    17 (   0-   7-  10-    0 )
   20. Kati Tanhua                   Rauma                  5    17 (  17-   0-   0-    0 )
   21. Janette Lepistö               Lapua                  4    16 (   0-   1-   6-    9 )
   22. Emilia Linna                  Pori                   4    16 (   2-   1-   4-    9 )
   23. Eveliina Kesti                Rauma                  5    16 (   3-   1-   4-    8 )
   24. Iina Lehtinen                 Lapua                  4    16 (   3-   2-   4-    7 )
   25. Niina Nukarinen               Rauma                  5    16 (   2-   7-   5-    2 )
   26. Anu Kiviharju                 Seinäjoki              4    16 (   4-   8-   3-    1 )
   27. Milla Lindström               Pori                   4    16 (   6-   9-   1-    0 )
   28. Kaisaleena Rautakorpi         Lapua                  4    16 (  15-   1-   0-    0 )
   29. Susanna Kylä-Kause            Tampere                4    15 (   0-   2-   6-    7 )
   30. Annika Turtiainen             PesäYsit               4    15 (   0-   5-   9-    1 )
   31. Henna Peltokangas             Tampere                4    15 (   6-   8-   1-    0 )
   32. Maiju Mäntylä                 Seinäjoki              4    15 (   9-   6-   0-    0 )
   33. Emma Sallinen                 Jyväskylä              4    14 (   1-   1-   2-   10 )
   34. Henna Suominen                Tampere                4    14 (   3-   2-   2-    7 )
   35. Mirka Rintamäki               Tampere                3    14 (   1-   3-   7-    3 )
   36. Jutta Myllyniemi              Kempele                3    14 (   3-   3-   6-    2 )
   37. Maria Kitola                  Mynämäki               4    14 (   1-   8-   4-    1 )
   38. Johanna Käkönen               Mynämäki               4    14 (   5-   6-   3-    0 )
   39. Susanna Alava                 PesäYsit               4    14 (   7-   5-   2-    0 )
   40. Saana Sumén                   Jyväskylä              3    13 (   0-   0-   5-    8 )
   41. Tinja Töyrylä                 Rauma                  5    13 (   3-   2-   2-    6 )
   42. Eveliina Lämsä                Lapua                  4    13 (   1-   1-   6-    5 )
   43. Inka Ronkainen                Kempele                3    13 (   6-   3-   2-    2 )
   44. Essi Ritola                   Hyvinkää               4    13 (   2-   3-   7-    1 )
   45. Laura Kerola                  Seinäjoki              4    13 (   3-   6-   4-    0 )
   46. Ida Lähde                     Tampere                2    13 (   8-   3-   2-    0 )
   47. Noora Matikka                 Pori                   4    12 (   6-   2-   1-    3 )
   48. Vilma Mäkelä                  Rauma                  5    12 (   4-   3-   3-    2 )
   49. Oona Rantomaa                 Mynämäki               4    12 (   4-   4-   2-    2 )
   50. Kirsi Ala-Lipasti             Tampere                4    12 (   1-   5-   5-    1 )
   51. Roosa Törmänen                Pori                   4    12 (   5-   3-   3-    1 )
   52. Fanni Kanerva                 PesäYsit               4    12 (   9-   1-   1-    1 )
   53. Lotta Vahvelainen             Hyvinkää               4    12 (   3-   7-   2-    0 )
   54. Silja Syrjälä                 Lapua                  4    11 (   2-   1-   4-    4 )
   55. Jaana Marjamäki-Kekola        Mynämäki               4    11 (   1-   2-   5-    3 )
   56. Sara-Ella Kemppainen          Kempele                3    11 (   0-   5-   3-    3 )
   57. Fanni Elo                     Mynämäki               4    11 (   7-   2-   1-    1 )
   58. Camilla Kirsilä               Jyväskylä              3    11 (   8-   1-   1-    1 )
   59. Linda Viita                   Lappajärvi             3    11 (   8-   2-   0-    1 )
   60. Jasmin Andreasen              Rauma                  5    11 (   8-   1-   2-    0 )
   61. Neea Mikkola                  Kempele                3    11 (   4-   7-   0-    0 )
   62. Minttu Mäkinen                Mynämäki               4    10 (   0-   0-   4-    6 )
   63. Riina Kerola                  Seinäjoki              4    10 (   1-   3-   3-    3 )
   64. Emmi Simonen                  PesäYsit               4    10 (   3-   1-   3-    3 )
   65. Laura Toikkanen               Jyväskylä              4    10 (   1-   4-   3-    2 )
   66. Mari Mantsinen                Jyväskylä              4    10 (   4-   2-   2-    2 )
   67. Milla Jakonen                 Pori                   3    10 (   2-   4-   3-    1 )
   68. Hanna Järvi                   PesäYsit               4    10 (   4-   2-   3-    1 )
   69. Marjukka Urpelainen           Jyväskylä              4    10 (   4-   3-   2-    1 )
   70. Riina Korkiamäki              Mynämäki               4    10 (   4-   6-   0-    0 )
   71. Marianne Penttinen            Hyvinkää               4    10 (   7-   3-   0-    0 )
   72. Liinu Turpela                 Seinäjoki              4    10 (   9-   1-   0-    0 )
   73. Karoliina Koski               Rauma                  5    10 (   9-   1-   0-    0 )
   74. Iina Valkeejärvi              Jyväskylä              3     9 (   0-   0-   2-    7 )
   75. Jenna Kammi-Rahnasto          Lapua                  4     9 (   4-   2-   0-    3 )
   76. Ella Mäkelä                   Lappajärvi             4     9 (   0-   1-   6-    2 )
   77. Maria Suominen                Pori                   4     9 (   4-   1-   2-    2 )
   78. Laura Pohjola                 Rauma                  5     9 (   5-   1-   1-    2 )
   79. Kaisa Peräaho                 Lapua                  4     9 (   3-   3-   2-    1 )
   80. Reetta Törmänen               Kempele                3     9 (   4-   2-   2-    1 )
   81. Jutta Herrala                 Lappajärvi             4     9 (   4-   3-   1-    1 )
   82. Anni Tuomi                    Hyvinkää               3     9 (   0-   1-   8-    0 )
   83. Roosa Hussa                   Seinäjoki              4     9 (   3-   1-   5-    0 )
   84. Anni Laakso                   Seinäjoki              4     9 (   2-   3-   4-    0 )
   85. Senni Sallinen                Tampere                4     9 (   7-   0-   2-    0 )
   86. Titta Siilin                  Hyvinkää               3     9 (   6-   3-   0-    0 )
   87. Emmi Hytönen                  Hyvinkää               4     9 (   9-   0-   0-    0 )
   88. Lotta Lax                     Lappajärvi             4     8 (   0-   4-   4-    0 )
   89. Silja Kantanen                Lappajärvi             4     8 (   3-   1-   4-    0 )
   90. Henna Juka                    Pori                   3     8 (   6-   2-   0-    0 )
   91. Anna Hemmilä                  Tampere                4     8 (   6-   2-   0-    0 )
   92. Henna Nurmi                   Mynämäki               4     8 (   7-   1-   0-    0 )
   93. Ria Ojala                     Kempele                3     8 (   8-   0-   0-    0 )
   94. Siri Eskola                   Jyväskylä              3     7 (   1-   0-   1-    5 )
   95. Emmi Särkioja                 Kempele                3     7 (   0-   3-   2-    2 )
   96. Jasmiina Juntunen             Kempele                2     7 (   4-   2-   0-    1 )
   97. Laura Nurmela                 Seinäjoki              2     7 (   2-   3-   2-    0 )
   98. Roosa Aho                     Seinäjoki              4     7 (   2-   3-   2-    0 )
   99. Amanda Timperi                PesäYsit               4     7 (   6-   0-   1-    0 )
  100. Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma           Tampere                2     6 (   1-   1-   1-    3 )
  101. Henriikka Harinen             PesäYsit               4     6 (   1-   1-   1-    3 )
  102. Jessika Sihvonen              Mynämäki               4     6 (   3-   1-   1-    1 )
  103. Minttu Vettenranta            Kempele                3     6 (   3-   2-   0-    1 )
  104. Mari-Ann Lehtinen             Mynämäki               4     6 (   2-   2-   2-    0 )
  105. Essi Pehrman                  Tampere                4     6 (   2-   2-   2-    0 )
  106. Iida Tossavainen              Hyvinkää               3     6 (   0-   5-   1-    0 )
  107. Senni Korhonen                Tampere                4     6 (   1-   4-   1-    0 )
  108. Johanna Karjanlahti           Seinäjoki              4     6 (   3-   2-   1-    0 )
  109. Aleksandra Latvala            Lappajärvi             4     6 (   0-   6-   0-    0 )
  110. Anni Heikkilä                 Hyvinkää               4     6 (   2-   4-   0-    0 )
  111. Noora Pasi                    PesäYsit               4     6 (   5-   1-   0-    0 )
  112. Tilda Tuomi                   Rauma                  5     6 (   5-   1-   0-    0 )
  113. Susanna Ojala                 Seinäjoki              4     6 (   6-   0-   0-    0 )
  114. Sini Haataja                  Mynämäki               1     5 (   0-   1-   2-    2 )
  115. Pauliina Harinen              Hyvinkää               4     5 (   0-   1-   3-    1 )
  116. Petra Jokivalli               Hyvinkää               4     5 (   2-   2-   0-    1 )
  117. Anna Honkala                  Lapua                  4     5 (   3-   1-   0-    1 )
  118. Jessi Vatanen                 Hyvinkää               3     5 (   3-   1-   1-    0 )
  119. Emmi Vehka-aho                Lappajärvi             3     5 (   4-   1-   0-    0 )
  120. Eveliina Toppari              Lapua                  2     5 (   5-   0-   0-    0 )
  121. Vilma Kupari                  Seinäjoki              2     4 (   0-   0-   3-    1 )
  122. Fanny Lahtinen                Pori                   1     4 (   1-   1-   1-    1 )
  123. Ira Jokivalli                 Hyvinkää               4     4 (   1-   2-   0-    1 )
  124. Kaisa-Maija Rosvall           Pori                   3     4 (   0-   1-   3-    0 )
  125. Sanni Syrjälä                 Kempele                3     4 (   3-   0-   1-    0 )
  126. Henna Tähtilä                 Kempele                3     4 (   3-   1-   0-    0 )
  127. Nea Moilanen                  Lappajärvi             4     4 (   3-   1-   0-    0 )
  128. Tiia Valtanen                 Kempele                3     3 (   0-   0-   1-    2 )
  129. Emmi Laine                    Lapua                  4     3 (   0-   2-   0-    1 )
  130. Sanna Särkijärvi              Lappajärvi             2     3 (   1-   1-   0-    1 )
  131. Hanna Lammela                 Kempele                1     3 (   1-   1-   1-    0 )
  132. Kiia Korpi                    Lappajärvi             3     3 (   1-   1-   1-    0 )
  133. Siiri Leppänen                Tampere                2     3 (   2-   0-   1-    0 )
  134. Mirjami Raitanen              Mynämäki               3     3 (   2-   0-   1-    0 )
  135. Eveliina Tuominen             Pori                   3     3 (   2-   0-   1-    0 )
  136. Mikaela Pihlajamäki           Tampere                4     3 (   2-   0-   1-    0 )
  137. Sohvi Korhonen                Mynämäki               4     3 (   2-   1-   0-    0 )
  138. Kaisa Jaakkola                Lappajärvi             1     3 (   3-   0-   0-    0 )
  139. Henna Olli                    Lappajärvi             2     3 (   3-   0-   0-    0 )
  140. Oona Vahvelainen              Hyvinkää               4     3 (   3-   0-   0-    0 )
  141. Laura Karjalainen             Tampere                1     2 (   1-   1-   0-    0 )
  142. Oona Liimatainen              Pori                   3     2 (   2-   0-   0-    0 )
  143. Riina Rantala                 Lappajärvi             3     2 (   2-   0-   0-    0 )
  144. Emmi Peltola                  Lappajärvi             1     1 (   0-   0-   1-    0 )
  145. Ellamaria Hutri               Lappajärvi             1     1 (   0-   1-   0-    0 )
  146. Sini Mäkelä                   Tampere                1     1 (   1-   0-   0-    0 )
  147. Jutta Kuoppala                Lappajärvi             1     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )
  148. Juulia Kuoppala               Lapua                  1     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )
  149. Veera Tyynelä                 Lapua                  1     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )
  150. Nea Koskela                   Tampere                1     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -