Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2019 - Naisten superpesis - Ylemmät pudotuspelit ja ls - Etenijätilasto


                                                                       
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    Tuodut
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Virpi Hukka                   Jyväskylä             10        21
    2. Ella Korpela                  Jyväskylä             10        15
    3. Milla Lindström               Pori                   9        14
    4. Henna Juka                    Pori                  10        14
    5. Essi Kylli                    Lapua                  8        13
    6. Henna Peltokangas             Tampere                9        13
    7. Emilia Itävalo                Pori                  10        13
    8. Emma Körkkö                   Jyväskylä             10        11
    9. Venla Karttunen               Jyväskylä             10        10
   10. Kaisa Peräaho                 Lapua                  8         9
   11. Maria Suominen                Pori                  10         8
   12. Susanne Ojaniemi              Pori                  10         8
   13. Silja Syrjälä                 Lapua                  8         7
   14. Kaisaleena Rautakorpi         Lapua                  8         7
   15. Ida Lähde                     Tampere                9         7
   16. Emilia Linna                  Pori                  10         7
   17. Marjukka Urpelainen           Jyväskylä             10         7
   18. Eveliina Lämsä                Lapua                  8         6
   19. Kirsi Ala-Lipasti             Tampere                9         6
   20. Emmi Viitala                  Lapua                  8         5
   21. Mari Mantsinen                Jyväskylä             10         5
   22. Emma Sallinen                 Jyväskylä             10         5
   23. Eeva Mäki-Maukola             Jyväskylä             10         5
   24. Maiju Mäntylä                 Seinäjoki              4         4
   25. Iina Lehtinen                 Lapua                  8         4
   26. Emmi Laine                    Lapua                  8         4
   27. Camilla Kirsilä               Jyväskylä             10         4
   28. Liinu Turpela                 Seinäjoki              4         3
   29. Laura Karjalainen             Tampere                4         3
   30. Laura Kerola                  Seinäjoki              4         3
   31. Janette Lepistö               Lapua                  8         3
   32. Emma Kiviniemi                Lapua                  8         3
   33. Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma           Tampere                9         3
   34. Anna Hemmilä                  Tampere                9         3
   35. Mirka Rintamäki               Tampere                9         3
   36. Kaisa-Maija Rosvall           Pori                  10         3
   37. Siri Eskola                   Jyväskylä             10         3
   38. Noora Matikka                 Pori                  10         3
   39. Susanna Puisto                Pori                  10         3
   40. Tinja Töyrylä                 Rauma                  3         2
   41. Oona Vahvelainen              Hyvinkää               3         2
   42. Meea Lehtinen                 Rauma                  3         2
   43. Jasmin Andreasen              Rauma                  3         2
   44. Reetta Törmänen               Kempele                3         2
   45. Niina Nukarinen               Rauma                  3         2
   46. Anni Heikkilä                 Hyvinkää               3         2
   47. Laura Nurmela                 Seinäjoki              4         2
   48. Netta Rummukainen             Seinäjoki              4         2
   49. Senni Sallinen                Tampere                9         2
   50. Laura Toikkanen               Jyväskylä             10         2
   51. Siiri Leppänen                Tampere                2         1
   52. Vilma Mäkelä                  Rauma                  3         1
   53. Essi Ritola                   Hyvinkää               3         1
   54. Petra Jokivalli               Hyvinkää               3         1
   55. Sanni Syrjälä                 Kempele                3         1
   56. Lotta Vahvelainen             Hyvinkää               3         1
   57. Anni Tuomi                    Hyvinkää               3         1
   58. Pauliina Harinen              Hyvinkää               3         1
   59. Marianne Penttinen            Hyvinkää               3         1
   60. Johanna Karjanlahti           Seinäjoki              4         1
   61. Roosa Hussa                   Seinäjoki              4         1
   62. Anni Laakso                   Seinäjoki              4         1
   63. Senni Korhonen                Tampere                9         1
   64. Henna Suominen                Tampere                9         1
   65. Susanna Kylä-Kause            Tampere                9         1
   66. Pinja Arbelius                Pori                  10         1
   67. Eveliina Tuominen             Pori                  10         1
   68. Oona Liimatainen              Pori                   1         0
   69. Mikaela Pihlajamäki           Tampere                1         0
   70. Sini Mäkelä                   Tampere                2         0
   71. Neea Mikkola                  Kempele                3         0
   72. Kati Tanhua                   Rauma                  3         0
   73. Ira Jokivalli                 Hyvinkää               3         0
   74. Hanna Lammela                 Kempele                3         0
   75. Iida Tossavainen              Hyvinkää               3         0
   76. Ria Ojala                     Kempele                3         0
   77. Elina Kärsämä                 Kempele                3         0
   78. Tiia Valtanen                 Kempele                3         0
   79. Emmi Särkioja                 Kempele                3         0
   80. Essi Kesti                    Kempele                3         0
   81. Tilda Tuomi                   Rauma                  3         0
   82. Inka Ronkainen                Kempele                3         0
   83. Venla Tanhua                  Rauma                  3         0
   84. Jutta Myllyniemi              Kempele                3         0
   85. Eveliina Kesti                Rauma                  3         0
   86. Miia Tervonen                 Rauma                  3         0
   87. Laura Pohjola                 Rauma                  3         0
   88. Henna Tähtilä                 Kempele                3         0
   89. Emmi Hytönen                  Hyvinkää               3         0
   90. Karoliina Koski               Rauma                  3         0
   91. Titta Siilin                  Hyvinkää               3         0
   92. Aino-Kaisa Mantere            Seinäjoki              4         0
   93. Anu Kiviharju                 Seinäjoki              4         0
   94. Riina Kerola                  Seinäjoki              4         0
   95. Susanna Ojala                 Seinäjoki              4         0
   96. Anna Honkala                  Lapua                  8         0
   97. Jenna Kammi-Rahnasto          Lapua                  8         0
   98. Petra Hussa                   Tampere                9         0
   99. Iina Valkeejärvi              Jyväskylä             10         0
  100. Milla Oksa                    Pori                  10         0


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -