Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2019 - Naisten superpesis - Ylemmät pudotuspelit ja ls - Kärkilyöntitilasto


                                                                                           
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    KL (   1-   2-   3-    K )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Virpi Hukka                   Jyväskylä             10    60 (  10-  15-  28-    7 )
    2. Janette Lepistö               Lapua                  8    55 (   0-   7-  14-   34 )
    3. Emma Körkkö                   Jyväskylä             10    53 (   5-  15-  21-   12 )
    4. Ella Korpela                  Jyväskylä             10    52 (  44-   4-   2-    2 )
    5. Siri Eskola                   Jyväskylä             10    51 (   2-   1-  11-   37 )
    6. Emilia Linna                  Pori                  10    50 (   1-   8-  23-   18 )
    7. Emilia Itävalo                Pori                  10    48 (   6-  30-  12-    0 )
    8. Henna Peltokangas             Tampere                9    47 (  33-   9-   4-    1 )
    9. Ida Lähde                     Tampere                9    44 (  11-  24-   6-    3 )
   10. Henna Juka                    Pori                  10    42 (  36-   4-   2-    0 )
   11. Susanna Kylä-Kause            Tampere                9    39 (   1-   4-  26-    8 )
   12. Susanne Ojaniemi              Pori                  10    39 (   7-   8-  18-    6 )
   13. Emmi Viitala                  Lapua                  8    39 (   6-  16-  16-    1 )
   14. Emma Sallinen                 Jyväskylä             10    38 (   4-   4-  18-   12 )
   15. Kaisa-Maija Rosvall           Pori                  10    38 (  13-   9-   9-    7 )
   16. Kirsi Ala-Lipasti             Tampere                9    36 (   4-  12-  18-    2 )
   17. Venla Karttunen               Jyväskylä             10    36 (   3-  32-   1-    0 )
   18. Susanna Puisto                Pori                  10    35 (   0-   1-   8-   26 )
   19. Eveliina Lämsä                Lapua                  8    35 (   3-  12-  13-    7 )
   20. Mari Mantsinen                Jyväskylä             10    34 (  22-   5-   5-    2 )
   21. Iina Lehtinen                 Lapua                  8    33 (   4-   7-  18-    4 )
   22. Milla Lindström               Pori                   9    33 (  11-  19-   3-    0 )
   23. Kaisaleena Rautakorpi         Lapua                  8    31 (  24-   4-   2-    1 )
   24. Silja Syrjälä                 Lapua                  8    30 (   8-  13-   5-    4 )
   25. Mirka Rintamäki               Tampere                9    28 (   7-   7-  10-    4 )
   26. Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma           Tampere                9    27 (  10-   4-   5-    8 )
   27. Essi Kylli                    Lapua                  8    27 (  12-  15-   0-    0 )
   28. Laura Toikkanen               Jyväskylä             10    26 (   8-   6-  10-    2 )
   29. Camilla Kirsilä               Jyväskylä             10    26 (  17-   5-   2-    2 )
   30. Jenna Kammi-Rahnasto          Lapua                  8    26 (  18-   3-   5-    0 )
   31. Noora Matikka                 Pori                  10    25 (   9-   2-  11-    3 )
   32. Eeva Mäki-Maukola             Jyväskylä             10    25 (   9-   6-   7-    3 )
   33. Marjukka Urpelainen           Jyväskylä             10    24 (  11-   9-   3-    1 )
   34. Pinja Arbelius                Pori                  10    23 (   3-   4-   6-   10 )
   35. Iina Valkeejärvi              Jyväskylä             10    23 (   2-   8-   5-    8 )
   36. Milla Oksa                    Pori                  10    23 (  12-   5-   6-    0 )
   37. Maria Suominen                Pori                  10    22 (  13-   5-   1-    3 )
   38. Laura Nurmela                 Seinäjoki              4    22 (   2-   8-  10-    2 )
   39. Emmi Laine                    Lapua                  8    21 (   4-   6-   8-    3 )
   40. Emma Kiviniemi                Lapua                  8    21 (  18-   1-   1-    1 )
   41. Eveliina Tuominen             Pori                  10    21 (  17-   2-   2-    0 )
   42. Kaisa Peräaho                 Lapua                  8    20 (  10-   7-   2-    1 )
   43. Aino-Kaisa Mantere            Seinäjoki              4    19 (   1-   2-   7-    9 )
   44. Henna Suominen                Tampere                9    18 (   0-   3-   2-   13 )
   45. Maiju Mäntylä                 Seinäjoki              4    18 (  16-   1-   1-    0 )
   46. Meea Lehtinen                 Rauma                  3    15 (   2-   4-   9-    0 )
   47. Liinu Turpela                 Seinäjoki              4    15 (   0-  14-   1-    0 )
   48. Senni Sallinen                Tampere                9    15 (   9-   5-   1-    0 )
   49. Laura Karjalainen             Tampere                4    14 (   8-   1-   3-    2 )
   50. Anna Hemmilä                  Tampere                9    13 (  11-   1-   0-    1 )
   51. Niina Nukarinen               Rauma                  3    13 (   1-  11-   1-    0 )
   52. Roosa Hussa                   Seinäjoki              4    12 (   1-   5-   4-    2 )
   53. Lotta Vahvelainen             Hyvinkää               3    12 (   2-   4-   4-    2 )
   54. Senni Korhonen                Tampere                9    11 (   7-   1-   2-    1 )
   55. Anni Laakso                   Seinäjoki              4    11 (   6-   1-   4-    0 )
   56. Petra Hussa                   Tampere                9    11 (   1-   7-   3-    0 )
   57. Anni Heikkilä                 Hyvinkää               3    11 (   2-   7-   2-    0 )
   58. Pauliina Harinen              Hyvinkää               3    10 (   1-   0-   4-    5 )
   59. Emmi Särkioja                 Kempele                3    10 (   2-   3-   5-    0 )
   60. Anu Kiviharju                 Seinäjoki              4    10 (   3-   2-   5-    0 )
   61. Jutta Myllyniemi              Kempele                3    10 (   2-   5-   3-    0 )
   62. Elina Kärsämä                 Kempele                3    10 (   9-   0-   1-    0 )
   63. Sanni Syrjälä                 Kempele                3    10 (  10-   0-   0-    0 )
   64. Netta Rummukainen             Seinäjoki              4    10 (  10-   0-   0-    0 )
   65. Eveliina Kesti                Rauma                  3     9 (   1-   0-   3-    5 )
   66. Anni Tuomi                    Hyvinkää               3     9 (   1-   0-   6-    2 )
   67. Laura Kerola                  Seinäjoki              4     9 (   4-   4-   0-    1 )
   68. Titta Siilin                  Hyvinkää               3     9 (   3-   6-   0-    0 )
   69. Jasmin Andreasen              Rauma                  3     9 (   8-   1-   0-    0 )
   70. Ria Ojala                     Kempele                3     9 (   8-   1-   0-    0 )
   71. Marianne Penttinen            Hyvinkää               3     9 (   9-   0-   0-    0 )
   72. Tinja Töyrylä                 Rauma                  3     8 (   0-   5-   2-    1 )
   73. Miia Tervonen                 Rauma                  3     8 (   7-   1-   0-    0 )
   74. Anna Honkala                  Lapua                  8     7 (   4-   1-   1-    1 )
   75. Reetta Törmänen               Kempele                3     7 (   3-   3-   1-    0 )
   76. Inka Ronkainen                Kempele                3     7 (   2-   5-   0-    0 )
   77. Karoliina Koski               Rauma                  3     6 (   4-   0-   1-    1 )
   78. Kati Tanhua                   Rauma                  3     6 (   4-   1-   0-    1 )
   79. Vilma Mäkelä                  Rauma                  3     6 (   5-   0-   0-    1 )
   80. Hanna Lammela                 Kempele                3     6 (   1-   3-   2-    0 )
   81. Riina Kerola                  Seinäjoki              4     6 (   2-   2-   2-    0 )
   82. Essi Ritola                   Hyvinkää               3     6 (   3-   1-   2-    0 )
   83. Venla Tanhua                  Rauma                  3     6 (   4-   0-   2-    0 )
   84. Emmi Hytönen                  Hyvinkää               3     6 (   4-   2-   0-    0 )
   85. Iida Tossavainen              Hyvinkää               3     6 (   5-   1-   0-    0 )
   86. Johanna Karjanlahti           Seinäjoki              4     6 (   5-   1-   0-    0 )
   87. Ira Jokivalli                 Hyvinkää               3     5 (   1-   1-   2-    1 )
   88. Neea Mikkola                  Kempele                3     5 (   1-   4-   0-    0 )
   89. Laura Pohjola                 Rauma                  3     5 (   2-   3-   0-    0 )
   90. Henna Tähtilä                 Kempele                3     5 (   4-   1-   0-    0 )
   91. Susanna Ojala                 Seinäjoki              4     4 (   0-   2-   1-    1 )
   92. Essi Kesti                    Kempele                3     4 (   2-   1-   1-    0 )
   93. Oona Vahvelainen              Hyvinkää               3     4 (   2-   1-   1-    0 )
   94. Tilda Tuomi                   Rauma                  3     4 (   3-   0-   1-    0 )
   95. Tiia Valtanen                 Kempele                3     3 (   0-   0-   1-    2 )
   96. Siiri Leppänen                Tampere                2     3 (   3-   0-   0-    0 )
   97. Petra Jokivalli               Hyvinkää               3     3 (   3-   0-   0-    0 )
   98. Sini Mäkelä                   Tampere                2     1 (   0-   1-   0-    0 )
   99. Oona Liimatainen              Pori                   1     1 (   1-   0-   0-    0 )
  100. Mikaela Pihlajamäki           Tampere                1     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -