Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2020 - Miesten superpesis - Runkosarja - Etenijätilasto


                                                                       
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    Tuodut
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joni Rytkönen                 Sotkamo               16        32
    2. Tommi Mäentausta              Kouvola               15        30
    3. Ville Viita                   Seinäjoki             15        27
    4. Topias Lilja                  Kankaanpää            17        27
    5. Tuomas Jussila                Imatra                17        26
    6. Topi Hurskainen               Joensuu               15        25
    7. Teemu Nurmio                  Imatra                17        25
    8. Olli Heikkala                 Vimpeli               15        24
    9. Niko Korhonen                 Sotkamo               16        24
   10. Patrik Vartama                Hyvinkää              16        24
   11. Niilo Piiponniemi             Sotkamo               16        24
   12. Otto Kauppinen                Koskenkorva           15        23
   13. Sami-Jukka Korvola            Seinäjoki             15        23
   14. Elmeri Purmonen               Kitee                 16        23
   15. Juuso Myllyniemi              Tampere               16        23
   16. Mikko Kanala                  Vimpeli               11        22
   17. Onni Määttä                   Kempele               15        22
   18. Konsta Kettunen               Joensuu               16        22
   19. Matti Saukko                  Kouvola               15        21
   20. Severi Piispanen              Raahe                 16        21
   21. Tuomas Tuohisaari             Tampere               17        21
   22. Timo Kallio                   Raahe                 15        20
   23. Ville Lantiainen              Siilinjärvi           16        20
   24. Jere Vikström                 Hyvinkää              16        20
   25. Jani Lassila                  Kempele               16        20
   26. Konsta Piironen               Joensuu               16        19
   27. Samu-Kalle Varonen            Kitee                 16        19
   28. Elmeri Anttila                Vimpeli               16        18
   29. Markus Keski-Petäjä           Kempele               11        17
   30. Tommi Päivinen                Kitee                 14        17
   31. Jesse Eskelinen               Kitee                 15        17
   32. Anssi Lammila                 Kouvola               15        17
   33. Mikko Vihriälä                Vimpeli               16        17
   34. Lauri Vierimaa                Hyvinkää              16        17
   35. Tero Tyynelä                  Seinäjoki             14        16
   36. Jere Saukko                   Vimpeli               14        16
   37. Simo Vainikainen              Joensuu               15        16
   38. Matti Latvala                 Kouvola               16        16
   39. Jesse Rantamäki               Koskenkorva           10        15
   40. Santeri Löppönen              Kouvola               11        15
   41. Timo Torppa                   Tampere               11        15
   42. Perttu Ruuska                 Vimpeli               16        15
   43. Antti Korhonen                Sotkamo               16        15
   44. Tuomas Raunio                 Seinäjoki             11        14
   45. Antti Hartikainen             Joensuu               13        14
   46. Juha Puhtimäki                Joensuu               15        14
   47. Hannes Pekkinen               Kitee                 16        14
   48. Aku Kettunen                  Koskenkorva           16        14
   49. Teemu Rouhiainen              Hyvinkää              16        14
   50. Sebastian Lahti               Siilinjärvi           15        13
   51. Heikki Savikoski              Kempele               15        13
   52. Niko J Korhonen               Kankaanpää            16        13
   53. Juho Hakomäki                 Koskenkorva           16        13
   54. Juho Hacklin                  Kouvola               16        13
   55. Jaakko Erkkilä                Koskenkorva           14        12
   56. Henri Puputti                 Seinäjoki             15        12
   57. Marko Pelkonen                Kempele               15        12
   58. Juuso Lattu                   Imatra                13        11
   59. Samuel Tirkkonen              Joensuu               14        11
   60. Sasu Toikka                   Kouvola               14        11
   61. Kimmo Carlson                 Tampere               17        11
   62. Jouni Itävalo                 Kankaanpää            17        11
   63. Matias Litmanen               Siilinjärvi           10        10
   64. Konsta Kurikka                Sotkamo               15        10
   65. Ville Pietinen                Siilinjärvi           15        10
   66. Sami Haapakoski               Raahe                 16        10
   67. Sami Partanen                 Imatra                17        10
   68. Paavo Pelto                   Raahe                  9         9
   69. Jere Achren                   Raahe                 11         9
   70. Teemu Utunen                  Kankaanpää            14         9
   71. Teemu Nikkanen                Hyvinkää              15         9
   72. Mikko Pauna                   Kankaanpää            15         9
   73. Toni Kohonen                  Kouvola               15         9
   74. Joona Sikiö                   Imatra                17         9
   75. Arttu Ruuska                  Kankaanpää            17         9
   76. Aatu Saastamoinen             Sotkamo               12         8
   77. Ville Hämäläinen              Imatra                15         8
   78. Ville Liukku                  Kitee                 16         8
   79. Topi Kosonen                  Raahe                 16         8
   80. Manu Haukkala                 Kankaanpää            17         8
   81. Riku Hokkanen                 Hyvinkää              12         7
   82. Kasperi Kaksonen              Kitee                 13         7
   83. Samu Vainikainen              Siilinjärvi           15         7
   84. Toni Marjamäki                Seinäjoki             15         7
   85. Henri Litmanen                Joensuu               16         7
   86. Valtteri Kleemola             Kempele               16         7
   87. Kalle-Tapio Huusko            Hyvinkää              16         7
   88. Aki Hanhela                   Kempele               16         7
   89. Jasperi Luoma                 Tampere               17         7
   90. Jukka Tuomisto                Tampere               17         7
   91. Toni Laakso                   Kouvola               10         6
   92. Iiro Nokkala                  Kouvola               12         6
   93. Joosua Rättö                  Hyvinkää              13         6
   94. Kalle Kuosmanen               Sotkamo               13         6
   95. Jani Raami                    Imatra                13         6
   96. Teemu Juntunen                Raahe                 14         6
   97. Ville-Veikko Olli             Koskenkorva           14         6
   98. Lauri Kivinen                 Joensuu               14         6
   99. Valentin Ikonen               Kitee                 16         6
  100. Juho Keinänen                 Siilinjärvi           16         6
  101. Ville Hotakainen              Tampere               16         6
  102. Miikka Matikka                Raahe                 16         6
  103. Janne Mäkelä                  Vimpeli               16         6
  104. Veli-Pekka Yli-Hirvelä        Koskenkorva           16         6
  105. Valtteri Havukainen           Kitee                  5         5
  106. Topi Korhonen                 Sotkamo                7         5
  107. Aleksi Rantala                Vimpeli                9         5
  108. Atte Kontio                   Seinäjoki             10         5
  109. Juha Korhonen                 Hyvinkää              12         5
  110. Juuso Vuorenmäki              Koskenkorva           13         5
  111. Elmeri Lieto                  Seinäjoki             15         5
  112. Anttoni Jakobsson             Koskenkorva           15         5
  113. Matias Hänninen               Siilinjärvi           16         5
  114. Matias Rinta-aho              Vimpeli               16         5
  115. Joni Lehikoinen               Kitee                 16         5
  116. Patrik Wahlsten               Koskenkorva           16         5
  117. Matias Kauppinen              Hyvinkää              16         5
  118. Valtteri Luoma                Kouvola               16         5
  119. Sami Mikkolanaho              Kitee                 16         5
  120. Mikko Kosonen                 Imatra                17         5
  121. Juho Toivola                  Imatra                17         5
  122. Mikko Kemppainen              Joensuu               11         4
  123. Toni Pomell                   Kankaanpää            11         4
  124. Eemeli Paldanius              Siilinjärvi           11         4
  125. Antti Karjaluoto              Raahe                 12         4
  126. Viljo Sillanpää               Vimpeli               13         4
  127. Santtu Patova                 Hyvinkää              14         4
  128. Miikka Riikonen               Kankaanpää            15         4
  129. Juhani Myyryläinen            Kitee                 16         4
  130. Lauri Rönkkö                  Sotkamo               16         4
  131. Jussi Korhonen                Kempele               16         4
  132. Jonne Luhtavaara              Kempele               16         4
  133. Antti Kiiskinen               Sotkamo               16         4
  134. Kari Kellokoski               Kankaanpää            17         4
  135. Juhani Ojala                  Kempele                7         3
  136. Rasmus Surakka                Imatra                 9         3
  137. Leevi Lehto                   Tampere                9         3
  138. Jouni Mäki                    Koskenkorva            9         3
  139. Juho Heikkala                 Vimpeli               11         3
  140. Eero Kuitunen                 Koskenkorva           11         3
  141. Aleksi Rautiainen             Joensuu               16         3
  142. Roope Korhonen                Sotkamo               16         3
  143. Miika Anttila                 Koskenkorva           16         3
  144. Matti Korhonen                Kempele               16         3
  145. Ville Takala                  Vimpeli               16         3
  146. Valtteri Hämäläinen           Kankaanpää            17         3
  147. Joonas Eirola                 Tampere               17         3
  148. Tommi Koivisto                Kempele                1         2
  149. Toni Toivanen                 Siilinjärvi            9         2
  150. Konsta Hyötyläinen            Imatra                10         2
  151. Tommi Piirainen               Siilinjärvi           14         2
  152. Lassi Vasarainen              Kitee                 15         2
  153. Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää        Seinäjoki             15         2
  154. Teemu Kinnunen                Siilinjärvi           15         2
  155. Mikko Kytömäki                Seinäjoki             15         2
  156. Iiro Kuosa                    Joensuu               16         2
  157. Petteri Alanen                Tampere               16         2
  158. Pekka Hepokangas              Kempele               16         2
  159. Miitri Pesonen                Imatra                16         2
  160. Eino Puustinen                Siilinjärvi           16         2
  161. Riku Niemi                    Sotkamo               16         2
  162. Juuso Keski-Koukkari          Raahe                 16         2
  163. Juha Niemi                    Tampere               17         2
  164. Väinö Väänänen                Joensuu                1         1
  165. Luka Raesmaa                  Hyvinkää               1         1
  166. Erkka Gröhn                   Joensuu                1         1
  167. Perttu Olli                   Vimpeli                2         1
  168. Antti Kortteenperä            Vimpeli                2         1
  169. Tomi Ritola                   Seinäjoki              3         1
  170. Joona Anttila                 Kankaanpää             5         1
  171. Jere Harjuvaara               Hyvinkää               8         1
  172. Petteri Kortelainen           Kankaanpää             9         1
  173. Petrus Puputti                Koskenkorva           10         1
  174. Simo Rahunen                  Joensuu               11         1
  175. Joona Kettunen                Seinäjoki             12         1
  176. Ville Väliaho                 Sotkamo               14         1
  177. Mikko Hakomäki                Siilinjärvi           16         1
  178. Severi Lassila                Vimpeli               16         1
  179. Kristian Malikine             Hyvinkää              16         1
  180. Janne Kivipelto               Kouvola               16         1
  181. Rasmus Teppo                  Seinäjoki              1         0
  182. Roope Räsänen                 Imatra                 1         0
  183. Jiri Joukainen                Kouvola                1         0
  184. Miika Timonen                 Kitee                  1         0
  185. Santeri Soininen              Kouvola                1         0
  186. Aapeli Suvisalmi              Koskenkorva            1         0
  187. Jiri Pippola                  Kitee                  1         0
  188. Konsta Lehtola                Tampere                2         0
  189. Seeti Surakka                 Joensuu                2         0
  190. Arttu Vilander                Imatra                 3         0
  191. Ville Pesu                    Kouvola                3         0
  192. Tuukka Sarkkinen              Raahe                  3         0
  193. Aleksi Lassila                Vimpeli                3         0
  194. Aapo Komulainen               Sotkamo                3         0
  195. Jarmo Viittanen               Raahe                  3         0
  196. Sampo Lähdesmäki              Tampere                4         0
  197. Taneli Lassila                Tampere                4         0
  198. Oskari Mäkelä                 Seinäjoki              4         0
  199. Jari Törmänen                 Raahe                  4         0
  200. Kaapo Kalmari                 Hyvinkää               5         0
  201. Jan Hankala                   Raahe                  5         0
  202. Timo Hanhisalo                Imatra                 7         0
  203. Roope Räisänen                Siilinjärvi            8         0
  204. Henri Itävalo                 Seinäjoki              9         0
  205. Mikko Haukkala                Tampere                9         0
  206. Harri Kolehmainen             Raahe                 10         0
  207. Marko Nikula                  Raahe                 10         0
  208. Eemeli Jaakkola               Seinäjoki             11         0
  209. Ville-Markus Kosonen          Imatra                15         0
  210. Tommi Malinen                 Tampere               15         0
  211. Eetu Suni                     Raahe                 16         0
  212. Ossi Meriläinen               Kempele               16         0
  213. Jere Dahlström                Kouvola               16         0
  214. Joona Lehtinen                Kankaanpää            17         0


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -