Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2020 - Naisten superpesis - Runkosarja - Etenijätilasto


                                                                       
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    Tuodut
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ella Korpela                  Jyväskylä              6        17
    2. Virpi Hukka                   Tampere                5        15
    3. Eeva Mäki-Maukola             Jyväskylä              6        14
    4. Henna Juka                    Pori                   5        13
    5. Emilia Itävalo                Pori                   5        13
    6. Ida Lähde                     Tampere                5        12
    7. Venla Karttunen               Jyväskylä              6        12
    8. Kati Tanhua                   Jyväskylä              6        10
    9. Kirsi Ala-Lipasti             Tampere                5         9
   10. Jannika Lillunen              Rauma                  6         9
   11. Emma Körkkö                   Jyväskylä              6         9
   12. Laura Kerola                  Hyvinkää               4         8
   13. Netta Rummukainen             Hyvinkää               4         7
   14. Maria Suominen                Pori                   5         7
   15. Maiju Mäntylä                 Seinäjoki              5         7
   16. Essi Kylli                    Lapua                  5         7
   17. Kaisa Peräaho                 Lapua                  5         7
   18. Kaisaleena Rautakorpi         Lapua                  5         7
   19. Susanne Ojaniemi              Pori                   5         7
   20. Lotta Vahvelainen             Hyvinkää               4         6
   21. Anni Heikkilä                 Hyvinkää               4         6
   22. Johanna Pirskanen             Siilinjärvi            5         6
   23. Siiri Leppänen                Seinäjoki              5         6
   24. Noora Pasi                    Joensuu                5         5
   25. Emma Kiviniemi                Lapua                  5         5
   26. Jasmin Andreasen              Rauma                  6         5
   27. Senja Kaarikivi               Hyvinkää               3         4
   28. Pauliina Harinen              Hyvinkää               4         4
   29. Linda Viita                   Kempele                4         4
   30. Linda Kemppainen              Lappeenranta           4         4
   31. Henna Peltokangas             Tampere                4         4
   32. Juulia Eskman                 Joensuu                5         4
   33. Emilia Linna                  Pori                   5         4
   34. Saaga-Angelia Raudasoja       Seinäjoki              5         4
   35. Pinja Kesti                   Siilinjärvi            5         4
   36. Siru Seppänen                 Siilinjärvi            5         4
   37. Anu Kiviharju                 Seinäjoki              5         4
   38. Juulia Kuoppala               Lapua                  6         4
   39. Jutta Myllyniemi              Jyväskylä              6         4
   40. Laura Toikkanen               Jyväskylä              6         4
   41. Essi Ritola                   Hyvinkää               4         3
   42. Oona Liimatainen              Lapua                  4         3
   43. Henriikka Harinen             Lappeenranta           4         3
   44. Eveliina Rantonen             Lappeenranta           4         3
   45. Titta Siilin                  Hyvinkää               4         3
   46. Iina Lehtinen                 Lapua                  5         3
   47. Silja Syrjälä                 Seinäjoki              5         3
   48. Essi Kesti                    Kempele                5         3
   49. Roosa Törmänen                Pori                   5         3
   50. Sini Haataja                  Mynämäki               5         3
   51. Johanna Hihnala               Joensuu                5         3
   52. Roosa Lappalainen             Siilinjärvi            5         3
   53. Marianne Roiha                Joensuu                5         3
   54. Eveliina Tuominen             Pori                   5         3
   55. Hanna Lammela                 Kempele                5         3
   56. Maaret Ahonen                 Siilinjärvi            5         3
   57. Siri Eskola                   Jyväskylä              6         3
   58. Aino Tanhua                   Rauma                  6         3
   59. Venla Tanhua                  Rauma                  6         3
   60. Fanny Lahtinen                Rauma                  6         3
   61. Camilla Kirsilä               Jyväskylä              6         3
   62. Miia Puolakka                 Tampere                1         2
   63. Emmi Hytönen                  Hyvinkää               1         2
   64. Tilda Tuomi                   Pori                   2         2
   65. Aurora Frantsila              Tampere                4         2
   66. Janette Lepistö               Lapua                  4         2
   67. Essi Rytteri                  Lappeenranta           4         2
   68. Oona Vahvelainen              Hyvinkää               4         2
   69. Susanna Alava                 Tampere                4         2
   70. Pinja Arbelius                Pori                   5         2
   71. Sanni Syrjälä                 Kempele                5         2
   72. Emmi Laine                    Lapua                  5         2
   73. Emma Sallinen                 Tampere                5         2
   74. Eveliina Lämsä                Lapua                  5         2
   75. Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma           Tampere                5         2
   76. Elina Kärsämä                 Kempele                5         2
   77. Senni Sallinen                Tampere                5         2
   78. Taru Ala-Tuuhonen             Mynämäki               5         2
   79. Liinu Turpela                 Seinäjoki              5         2
   80. Anna Hemmilä                  Tampere                5         2
   81. Elsa Nyman                    Jyväskylä              5         2
   82. Mari-Ann Lehtinen             Mynämäki               5         2
   83. Senna Surakka                 Joensuu                5         2
   84. Reetta Juntunen               Joensuu                5         2
   85. Milla Oksa                    Pori                   5         2
   86. Anni Laakso                   Seinäjoki              5         2
   87. Susanna Puisto                Pori                   5         2
   88. Maria Kitola-Penttinen        Mynämäki               5         2
   89. Niina Nukarinen               Rauma                  6         2
   90. Meea Lehtinen                 Rauma                  6         2
   91. Miia Tervonen                 Rauma                  6         2
   92. Vilma Mäkelä                  Rauma                  2         1
   93. Linnea Laatikainen            Kempele                2         1
   94. Reetta Törmänen               Kempele                2         1
   95. Johanna Myyryläinen           Joensuu                2         1
   96. Noora Leppälä                 Lappeenranta           3         1
   97. Elina Väre                    Lappeenranta           3         1
   98. Iida Takalahti                Kempele                3         1
   99. Maria Sveholm                 Seinäjoki              3         1
  100. Henna Hakulinen               Joensuu                3         1
  101. Kaisa-Maija Rosvall           Pori                   3         1
  102. Roosa Vesalo                  Siilinjärvi            4         1
  103. Ira Jokivalli                 Hyvinkää               4         1
  104. Petra Jokivalli               Hyvinkää               4         1
  105. Hanna Järvi                   Lappeenranta           4         1
  106. Ella Mäkelä                   Jyväskylä              5         1
  107. Inka Ronkainen                Kempele                5         1
  108. Jessika Sihvonen              Mynämäki               5         1
  109. Sara-Ella Kemppainen          Tampere                5         1
  110. Aino-Kaisa Mantere            Seinäjoki              5         1
  111. Petra Väistölä                Siilinjärvi            5         1
  112. Anna Honkala                  Seinäjoki              5         1
  113. Eveliina Toppari              Lapua                  5         1
  114. Henna Nurmi                   Mynämäki               5         1
  115. Sohvi Korhonen                Siilinjärvi            5         1
  116. Iida Nupponen                 Joensuu                5         1
  117. Hanna Toivanen                Joensuu                5         1
  118. Emmi Hannuniemi               Siilinjärvi            5         1
  119. Niina Härkönen                Lapua                  5         1
  120. Tinja Töyrylä                 Rauma                  6         1
  121. Karoliina Koski               Rauma                  6         1
  122. Viivi Partanen                Jyväskylä              1         0
  123. Nea Lotvonen                  Kempele                1         0
  124. Petra Laakkonen               Lappeenranta           1         0
  125. Ronja Salmela                 Jyväskylä              1         0
  126. Lotta Anttonen                Lappeenranta           1         0
  127. Ellinoora Peltonen            Hyvinkää               1         0
  128. Piitu Saarinen                Hyvinkää               1         0
  129. Neea Helin                    Mynämäki               1         0
  130. Sini Mäkelä                   Tampere                2         0
  131. Sini Suihko                   Joensuu                2         0
  132. Roosa Hussa                   Seinäjoki              2         0
  133. Anni Tuomi                    Hyvinkää               2         0
  134. Annika Linna                  Kempele                3         0
  135. Nora Pulkkinen                Joensuu                3         0
  136. Roosa Martinmäki              Siilinjärvi            3         0
  137. Eveliina Kainlauri            Lappeenranta           4         0
  138. Julia Ruoho                   Rauma                  4         0
  139. Emmi Julkunen                 Siilinjärvi            4         0
  140. Amanda Timperi                Lappeenranta           4         0
  141. Ellinoora Ojala               Lappeenranta           4         0
  142. Aino Kuittinen                Lappeenranta           4         0
  143. Hanni-Mari Vainikainen        Siilinjärvi            4         0
  144. Sarita Heikkinen              Lappeenranta           4         0
  145. Johanna Karjanlahti           Seinäjoki              5         0
  146. Ria Ojala                     Kempele                5         0
  147. Jemina Vainionperä            Siilinjärvi            5         0
  148. Senni Korhonen                Kempele                5         0
  149. Tiia Valtanen                 Kempele                5         0
  150. Riina Kerola                  Lapua                  5         0
  151. Henna Suominen                Tampere                5         0
  152. Riina Korkiamäki              Mynämäki               5         0
  153. Emmi Särkioja                 Kempele                5         0
  154. Ida Virenius                  Joensuu                5         0
  155. Fanni Elo                     Mynämäki               5         0
  156. Minttu Mäkinen                Mynämäki               5         0
  157. Oona Rantomaa                 Mynämäki               5         0
  158. Laura Rajahalme               Joensuu                5         0
  159. Susanna Ojala                 Seinäjoki              5         0
  160. Jaana Marjamäki-Kekola        Mynämäki               5         0
  161. Minttu Vettenranta            Pori                   5         0
  162. Mari Mantsinen                Jyväskylä              6         0
  163. Eveliina Kesti                Rauma                  6         0


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -