Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2020 - Naisten superpesis - Runkosarja - Kärkilyöntitilasto


                                                                                           
       Pelaaja                       Joukkue              OTT    KL (   1-   2-   3-    K )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Virpi Hukka                   Tampere               13   100 (   5-  40-  39-   16 )
    2. Emma Körkkö                   Jyväskylä             14    97 (   2-  11-  42-   42 )
    3. Eeva Mäki-Maukola             Jyväskylä             14    90 (   7-  73-   8-    2 )
    4. Ida Lähde                     Tampere               13    82 (  27-  44-   3-    8 )
    5. Emilia Itävalo                Pori                  15    82 (  18-  55-   6-    3 )
    6. Susanne Ojaniemi              Pori                  15    80 (   1-  21-  44-   14 )
    7. Venla Karttunen               Jyväskylä             14    78 (   2-  20-  45-   11 )
    8. Ella Korpela                  Jyväskylä             14    78 (  63-   6-   5-    4 )
    9. Emilia Linna                  Pori                  15    76 (   4-   5-  34-   33 )
   10. Laura Kerola                  Hyvinkää              14    76 (  19-  49-   6-    2 )
   11. Henna Juka                    Pori                  14    75 (  63-   5-   5-    2 )
   12. Essi Kylli                    Lapua                 14    74 (  18-  45-   7-    4 )
   13. Pauliina Harinen              Hyvinkää              14    72 (   1-   4-  14-   53 )
   14. Susanna Puisto                Pori                  15    71 (   0-   4-  16-   51 )
   15. Henna Peltokangas             Tampere               12    69 (  57-   2-   6-    4 )
   16. Jutta Myllyniemi              Jyväskylä             14    68 (   2-   8-  24-   34 )
   17. Miia Tervonen                 Rauma                 15    68 (  13-  30-  21-    4 )
   18. Marianne Roiha                Joensuu               14    66 (   8-  25-  27-    6 )
   19. Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma           Tampere               13    65 (   2-   4-  28-   31 )
   20. Eveliina Lämsä                Lapua                 14    65 (   4-  24-  30-    7 )
   21. Johanna Pirskanen             Siilinjärvi           14    65 (  57-   5-   0-    3 )
   22. Iina Lehtinen                 Lapua                 14    64 (   5-   8-  30-   21 )
   23. Meea Lehtinen                 Rauma                 15    63 (   3-  26-  29-    5 )
   24. Kaisaleena Rautakorpi         Lapua                 14    62 (  58-   2-   1-    1 )
   25. Eveliina Rantonen             Lappeenranta          15    61 (  46-  13-   1-    1 )
   26. Siri Eskola                   Jyväskylä             14    59 (   2-   2-  24-   31 )
   27. Laura Toikkanen               Jyväskylä             14    59 (   7-  20-  20-   12 )
   28. Henna Nurmi                   Mynämäki              15    59 (  51-   3-   1-    4 )
   29. Sini Haataja                  Mynämäki              15    59 (  36-  21-   2-    0 )
   30. Inka Ronkainen                Kempele               14    57 (   9-  36-   9-    3 )
   31. Jasmin Andreasen              Rauma                 15    57 (  20-  30-   4-    3 )
   32. Eveliina Tuominen             Pori                  15    54 (  15-  27-   7-    5 )
   33. Pinja Arbelius                Pori                  15    53 (   2-   5-  17-   29 )
   34. Emma Sallinen                 Tampere               13    53 (   0-   3-  27-   23 )
   35. Kirsi Ala-Lipasti             Tampere               13    53 (  10-   9-  22-   12 )
   36. Hanni-Mari Vainikainen        Siilinjärvi           13    53 (   4-  13-  25-   11 )
   37. Anni Heikkilä                 Hyvinkää              14    52 (  10-  18-  21-    3 )
   38. Netta Rummukainen             Hyvinkää              14    52 (  50-   0-   1-    1 )
   39. Henna Suominen                Tampere               13    51 (   0-   1-  12-   38 )
   40. Henriikka Harinen             Lappeenranta          15    51 (   0-   5-  17-   29 )
   41. Silja Syrjälä                 Seinäjoki             13    51 (   9-  27-  14-    1 )
   42. Eveliina Kesti                Rauma                 15    50 (   4-   1-  14-   31 )
   43. Tiia Valtanen                 Kempele               14    50 (   0-   2-  19-   29 )
   44. Lotta Vahvelainen             Hyvinkää              14    50 (   6-  12-  19-   13 )
   45. Tinja Töyrylä                 Rauma                 15    50 (   3-   9-  27-   11 )
   46. Essi Ritola                   Hyvinkää              14    49 (   1-   9-  24-   15 )
   47. Pinja Kesti                   Siilinjärvi           14    49 (   9-  21-  17-    2 )
   48. Kaisa Peräaho                 Lapua                 14    48 (   9-  19-  13-    7 )
   49. Maiju Mäntylä                 Seinäjoki             11    48 (  13-  23-   8-    4 )
   50. Janette Lepistö               Lapua                  9    46 (   0-   6-  17-   23 )
   51. Hanna Järvi                   Lappeenranta          15    46 (   2-  16-  27-    1 )
   52. Senna Surakka                 Joensuu               14    46 (   7-  32-   6-    1 )
   53. Aino-Kaisa Mantere            Seinäjoki             13    45 (   2-   1-  19-   23 )
   54. Anni Laakso                   Seinäjoki             13    45 (   5-  11-  17-   12 )
   55. Emma Kiviniemi                Lapua                 14    45 (  18-   8-   7-   12 )
   56. Ria Ojala                     Kempele               14    44 (  31-   5-   2-    6 )
   57. Siru Seppänen                 Siilinjärvi           14    44 (  13-  23-   6-    2 )
   58. Emmi Särkioja                 Kempele               14    43 (   2-   8-  27-    6 )
   59. Sanni Syrjälä                 Kempele               14    43 (  35-   5-   1-    2 )
   60. Ella Mäkelä                   Jyväskylä             13    42 (   1-   5-  10-   26 )
   61. Mari-Ann Lehtinen             Mynämäki              15    42 (  13-  18-   8-    3 )
   62. Jaana Marjamäki-Kekola        Mynämäki              15    41 (   2-  11-  20-    8 )
   63. Jannika Lillunen              Rauma                 15    41 (  33-   3-   2-    3 )
   64. Senni Korhonen                Kempele               14    41 (   0-  15-  24-    2 )
   65. Emmi Laine                    Lapua                 14    40 (   8-   9-  15-    8 )
   66. Titta Siilin                  Hyvinkää              14    40 (  12-  13-   8-    7 )
   67. Petra Väistölä                Siilinjärvi           14    39 (   2-   3-  13-   21 )
   68. Anu Kiviharju                 Seinäjoki             13    39 (   3-   9-  21-    6 )
   69. Roosa Lappalainen             Siilinjärvi           10    39 (  14-  19-   5-    1 )
   70. Riina Korkiamäki              Mynämäki              15    38 (  10-  14-  13-    1 )
   71. Maria Suominen                Pori                  15    37 (  27-   3-   4-    3 )
   72. Linda Kemppainen              Lappeenranta          12    37 (  13-  23-   1-    0 )
   73. Noora Pasi                    Joensuu               14    37 (  26-  11-   0-    0 )
   74. Maaret Ahonen                 Siilinjärvi           14    36 (   4-   7-  18-    7 )
   75. Juulia Kuoppala               Lapua                 15    36 (  16-  16-   4-    0 )
   76. Eveliina Toppari              Lapua                 14    35 (   4-   4-  14-   13 )
   77. Sohvi Korhonen                Siilinjärvi           14    35 (  10-  18-   5-    2 )
   78. Hanna Toivanen                Joensuu               14    34 (   5-   7-  13-    9 )
   79. Maria Kitola-Penttinen        Mynämäki              15    34 (   3-  14-  15-    2 )
   80. Saaga-Angelia Raudasoja       Seinäjoki             13    34 (  22-   6-   4-    2 )
   81. Kati Tanhua                   Jyväskylä             14    34 (  30-   1-   2-    1 )
   82. Annika Linna                  Kempele               11    33 (   2-   2-  16-   13 )
   83. Essi Kesti                    Kempele               14    33 (  11-  14-   4-    4 )
   84. Emmi Hannuniemi               Siilinjärvi           14    33 (  15-  10-   7-    1 )
   85. Siiri Leppänen                Seinäjoki             13    33 (  30-   3-   0-    0 )
   86. Camilla Kirsilä               Jyväskylä             14    32 (   5-  12-  12-    3 )
   87. Sarita Heikkinen              Lappeenranta          15    32 (   4-  15-  12-    1 )
   88. Roosa Törmänen                Pori                  14    31 (  16-   6-   5-    4 )
   89. Venla Tanhua                  Rauma                 14    31 (  21-   3-   4-    3 )
   90. Niina Nukarinen               Rauma                 15    31 (   4-  14-  11-    2 )
   91. Johanna Hihnala               Joensuu               14    31 (  30-   1-   0-    0 )
   92. Ira Jokivalli                 Hyvinkää              14    30 (   5-  14-   4-    7 )
   93. Minttu Mäkinen                Mynämäki              15    29 (   2-   3-  12-   12 )
   94. Oona Vahvelainen              Hyvinkää              14    29 (   6-   6-  10-    7 )
   95. Reetta Juntunen               Joensuu               12    29 (   3-  16-   8-    2 )
   96. Senja Kaarikivi               Hyvinkää              12    29 (  23-   1-   4-    1 )
   97. Riina Kerola                  Lapua                 14    28 (   1-   6-  11-   10 )
   98. Elina Väre                    Lappeenranta          11    28 (   9-  11-   5-    3 )
   99. Linnea Laatikainen            Kempele               12    28 (  18-   9-   1-    0 )
  100. Nora Pulkkinen                Joensuu               12    27 (   1-   2-  10-   14 )
  101. Sara-Ella Kemppainen          Tampere               13    27 (   7-   5-   7-    8 )
  102. Milla Oksa                    Pori                  15    27 (   2-   5-  17-    3 )
  103. Kaisa-Maija Rosvall           Pori                   6    27 (   2-  11-  11-    3 )
  104. Laura Rajahalme               Joensuu               14    26 (   0-   3-  15-    8 )
  105. Fanny Lahtinen                Rauma                 15    26 (   6-   7-   8-    5 )
  106. Iida Nupponen                 Joensuu               14    26 (  18-   5-   3-    0 )
  107. Hanna Lammela                 Kempele               14    25 (   8-  14-   2-    1 )
  108. Juulia Eskman                 Joensuu               11    24 (   5-  12-   6-    1 )
  109. Reetta Törmänen               Kempele               10    24 (   4-   9-  11-    0 )
  110. Liinu Turpela                 Seinäjoki             13    24 (   9-  11-   4-    0 )
  111. Aino Tanhua                   Rauma                 13    23 (  23-   0-   0-    0 )
  112. Anni Tuomi                    Hyvinkää               9    22 (   0-   1-  11-   10 )
  113. Henna Hakulinen               Joensuu                9    22 (   2-   7-   7-    6 )
  114. Oona Rantomaa                 Mynämäki              15    22 (   2-   7-   7-    6 )
  115. Oona Liimatainen              Lapua                 13    22 (   5-  10-   6-    1 )
  116. Jessika Sihvonen              Mynämäki              13    22 (  19-   2-   0-    1 )
  117. Amanda Timperi                Lappeenranta          12    22 (  13-   8-   1-    0 )
  118. Linda Viita                   Kempele               12    22 (  17-   4-   1-    0 )
  119. Susanna Ojala                 Seinäjoki             13    21 (   8-   7-   3-    3 )
  120. Roosa Hussa                   Seinäjoki             10    21 (   6-   9-   6-    0 )
  121. Elsa Nyman                    Jyväskylä              8    20 (   3-   5-   7-    5 )
  122. Ida Virenius                  Joensuu               14    20 (  12-   3-   3-    2 )
  123. Minttu Vettenranta            Pori                  14    19 (   2-   2-  11-    4 )
  124. Maria Sveholm                 Seinäjoki              7    18 (   0-   2-   4-   12 )
  125. Petra Jokivalli               Hyvinkää              14    18 (   2-   3-   5-    8 )
  126. Nea Forsell                   Lappeenranta           7    18 (   4-   1-   8-    5 )
  127. Aurora Frantsila              Tampere                9    18 (   2-   5-   6-    5 )
  128. Anna Hemmilä                  Tampere               13    18 (   2-   8-   3-    5 )
  129. Senni Sallinen                Tampere               13    17 (   7-   3-   7-    0 )
  130. Petra Kerola                  Mynämäki               4    17 (   5-  11-   1-    0 )
  131. Roosa Vesalo                  Siilinjärvi            8    17 (  17-   0-   0-    0 )
  132. Roosa Martinmäki              Siilinjärvi           10    15 (   3-   4-   4-    4 )
  133. Karoliina Koski               Rauma                 15    15 (   2-   3-   7-    3 )
  134. Essi Rytteri                  Lappeenranta          15    14 (   2-   6-   2-    4 )
  135. Jemina Vainionperä            Siilinjärvi           14    14 (  10-   3-   0-    1 )
  136. Eveliina Kainlauri            Lappeenranta          12    14 (   4-   8-   2-    0 )
  137. Niina Härkönen                Lapua                 14    13 (   0-   2-   6-    5 )
  138. Anna Honkala                  Seinäjoki             13    13 (   2-   2-   4-    5 )
  139. Fanni Elo                     Mynämäki              15    13 (   1-   2-   6-    4 )
  140. Mari Mantsinen                Jyväskylä             14    13 (   1-   3-   5-    4 )
  141. Julia Ruoho                   Rauma                  8    13 (   0-   6-   4-    3 )
  142. Emmi Julkunen                 Siilinjärvi           12    13 (   1-   4-   7-    1 )
  143. Petra Laakkonen               Lappeenranta           8    12 (   9-   1-   1-    1 )
  144. Susanna Alava                 Tampere               10    12 (   8-   3-   1-    0 )
  145. Vilma Mäkelä                  Rauma                  7    11 (   0-   3-   6-    2 )
  146. Tiia Peltonen                 Pori                   5    11 (   5-   4-   2-    0 )
  147. Taru Ala-Tuuhonen             Mynämäki               7    11 (   4-   6-   1-    0 )
  148. Viivi Partanen                Jyväskylä              6    11 (   9-   1-   1-    0 )
  149. Ellinoora Peltonen            Hyvinkää               4    11 (  10-   0-   1-    0 )
  150. Sini Mäkelä                   Tampere                6    10 (   4-   1-   1-    4 )
  151. Ilona Hakoniemi               Rauma                  3    10 (   4-   6-   0-    0 )
  152. Sini Suihko                   Joensuu                5     9 (   6-   1-   2-    0 )
  153. Iida Takalahti                Kempele                4     9 (   1-   7-   1-    0 )
  154. Ellinoora Ojala               Lappeenranta          15     8 (   2-   1-   3-    2 )
  155. Johanna Karjanlahti           Seinäjoki              9     8 (   2-   2-   3-    1 )
  156. Emma Heikkilä                 Mynämäki               4     8 (   7-   1-   0-    0 )
  157. Noora Leppälä                 Lappeenranta           7     7 (   6-   1-   0-    0 )
  158. Julia Kekäläinen              Kempele                8     6 (   0-   1-   3-    2 )
  159. Elina Kärsämä                 Kempele                7     6 (   2-   0-   4-    0 )
  160. Lotta Anttonen                Lappeenranta           6     5 (   5-   0-   0-    0 )
  161. Nea Lotvonen                  Kempele                2     3 (   0-   0-   2-    1 )
  162. Laura Nurmela                 Seinäjoki              2     3 (   0-   0-   2-    1 )
  163. Miia Puolakka                 Tampere                1     3 (   1-   1-   0-    1 )
  164. Lotta Lax                     Mynämäki               3     3 (   0-   1-   2-    0 )
  165. Sanni Huhtala                 Pori                   2     3 (   0-   2-   1-    0 )
  166. Tilda Tuomi                   Pori                   3     3 (   0-   2-   1-    0 )
  167. Veera Tyynelä                 Mynämäki               5     3 (   0-   2-   1-    0 )
  168. Lotta Nummikari               Pori                   1     2 (   0-   0-   0-    2 )
  169. Piitu Saarinen                Hyvinkää               1     2 (   0-   0-   1-    1 )
  170. Emilia Mattila                Pori                   1     2 (   0-   0-   2-    0 )
  171. Oona Majoinen                 Joensuu                1     2 (   2-   0-   0-    0 )
  172. Emmi Hytönen                  Hyvinkää               1     2 (   2-   0-   0-    0 )
  173. Aino Kuittinen                Lappeenranta           5     2 (   2-   0-   0-    0 )
  174. Neea Helin                    Mynämäki               1     1 (   1-   0-   0-    0 )
  175. Johanna Myyryläinen           Joensuu                5     1 (   1-   0-   0-    0 )
  176. Ronja Salmela                 Jyväskylä              1     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )
  177. Johanna Moisander             Tampere                1     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )
  178. Salla Eteläpää                Joensuu                1     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )
  179. Jasmiina Korolainen           Siilinjärvi            3     0 (   0-   0-   0-    0 )


[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -