Pesäpallon tulospalvelu

Superpesis

Sarjat

Pelatut ottelut
Online ottelut

Lyojätilasto
Etenijätilasto
Kärkilyöntitilasto
Tehopistetilasto
Kärkilyöntiprosentit
Otteluohjelma

- 2020 - Tyttöjen superpesis - Runkosarja - Otteluohjelma


04.07.2020 16.00 Hyvinkää2 - Seinäjoki
06.07.2020 18.00 Haapajärvi - Lapua
06.07.2020 18.00 Hamina - Pori
06.07.2020 18.00 Hyvinkää2 - Hyvinkää
06.07.2020 18.00 Jyväskylä - Seinäjoki
06.07.2020 18.00 Kempele2 - Ylivieska
06.07.2020 18.00 Nurmo - Lappeenranta
06.07.2020 18.00 Vimpeli - Joensuu
06.07.2020 18.00 Ylihärmä - Kajaani
07.07.2020 18.00 Kempele - Raahe
07.07.2020 18.00 Lahti - Kankaanpää
07.07.2020 18.00 Rauma - Roihu
08.07.2020 18.00 Oulu - Haapajärvi
13.07.2020 18.00 Hyvinkää - Rauma
13.07.2020 18.00 Kajaani - Vimpeli
13.07.2020 18.00 Kankaanpää - Nurmo
13.07.2020 18.00 Lappeenranta - Hamina
13.07.2020 18.00 Lapua - Kempele
13.07.2020 18.00 Pori - Hyvinkää2
13.07.2020 18.00 Roihu - Jyväskylä
13.07.2020 18.00 Ylivieska - Ylihärmä
14.07.2020 18.00 Raahe - Kempele2
16.07.2020 18.00 Kempele - Kajaani
17.07.2020 18.00 Joensuu - Vaasa
18.07.2020 15.00 Seinäjoki - Lahti
20.07.2020 18.00 Hamina - Kankaanpää
20.07.2020 18.00 Hyvinkää2 - Lappeenranta
20.07.2020 18.00 Joensuu - Oulu
20.07.2020 18.00 Kempele2 - Lapua
20.07.2020 18.00 Lahti - Roihu
20.07.2020 18.00 Nurmo - Seinäjoki
20.07.2020 18.00 Pori - Hyvinkää
20.07.2020 18.00 Vimpeli - Ylivieska
20.07.2020 18.00 Ylihärmä - Raahe
21.07.2020 18.00 Jyväskylä - Rauma
22.07.2020 18.00 Kajaani - Joensuu
23.07.2020 18.00 Kempele - Haapajärvi
23.07.2020 18.00 Seinäjoki - Hamina
24.07.2020 18.00 Lapua - Ylihärmä
24.07.2020 18.00 Ylivieska - Vaasa
27.07.2020 18.00 Haapajärvi - Kempele2
27.07.2020 18.00 Hyvinkää - Jyväskylä
27.07.2020 18.00 Kankaanpää - Hyvinkää2
27.07.2020 18.00 Lappeenranta - Pori
27.07.2020 18.00 Oulu - Kempele
27.07.2020 18.00 Raahe - Vimpeli
27.07.2020 18.00 Rauma - Lahti
28.07.2020 18.00 Joensuu - Lapua
03.08.2020 18.00 Hamina - Roihu
03.08.2020 18.00 Joensuu - Ylivieska
03.08.2020 18.00 Kempele2 - Kempele
03.08.2020 18.00 Lahti - Jyväskylä
03.08.2020 18.00 Lappeenranta - Hyvinkää
03.08.2020 18.00 Pori - Kankaanpää
03.08.2020 18.00 Vimpeli - Lapua
03.08.2020 18.00 Ylihärmä - Haapajärvi
04.08.2020 18.00 Kajaani - Oulu
07.08.2020 18.00 Vaasa - Raahe
08.08.2020 14.00 Roihu - Nurmo
10.08.2020 17.30 Haapajärvi - Vimpeli
10.08.2020 17.30 Hyvinkää - Lahti
10.08.2020 17.30 Kempele - Ylihärmä
10.08.2020 17.30 Lappeenranta - Kankaanpää
10.08.2020 17.30 Oulu - Kempele2
10.08.2020 17.30 Rauma - Hamina
10.08.2020 17.30 Roihu - Hyvinkää2
10.08.2020 17.30 Seinäjoki - Pori
11.08.2020 17.30 Lapua - Vaasa
11.08.2020 17.30 Ylivieska - Kajaani
14.08.2020 17.30 Nurmo - Rauma
16.08.2020 14.00 Nurmo - Lahti
16.08.2020 16.00 Ylivieska - Oulu
17.08.2020 17.30 Hamina - Jyväskylä
17.08.2020 17.30 Hyvinkää2 - Rauma
17.08.2020 17.30 Kajaani - Raahe
17.08.2020 17.30 Kankaanpää - Hyvinkää
17.08.2020 17.30 Pori - Roihu
17.08.2020 17.30 Seinäjoki - Lappeenranta
17.08.2020 17.30 Vaasa - Haapajärvi
17.08.2020 17.30 Vimpeli - Kempele
17.08.2020 17.30 Ylihärmä - Kempele2
18.08.2020 17.30 Raahe - Joensuu

[ ]

- Suomen Pesäpalloliitto ry -